18.06
Seljak
Jadran
0
6
|
18.06.2011 | Seljak | 0 : 6 | Jadran | |||||
18.06
Buducnost
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
18.06.2011 | Buducnost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.06
Sloboda
Erdoglija 1931
2
1
|
18.06.2011 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
18.06
Srbija
Sloga (L)
3
3
|
18.06.2011 | Srbija | 3 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
18.06
Cerovac
Marsic
3
3
|
18.06.2011 | Cerovac | 3 : 3 | Marsic | |||||
18.06
Sumadinac
Kosutnjak
3
3
|
18.06.2011 | Sumadinac | 3 : 3 | Kosutnjak | |||||
18.06
Arsenal
Vinogradi DB
2
0
|
18.06.2011 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
18.06
Sušica
Kolonija
4
3
|
18.06.2011 | Sušica | 4 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
18.06
Sloga (D)
Šumadija
4
4
|
18.06.2011 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 4 | Šumadija |
18.06
Glavaš
Drugovac
4
0
|
18.06.2011 | Glavaš | 4 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
18.06
Selevac
Osipaonica
4
4
|
18.06.2011 | Selevac | 4 : 4 | Osipaonica |
18.06
18:00
Majur
Mačva 2005
4
4
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Majur | 4 : 4 | Mačva 2005 |
18.06
GP Zlatibor
Budućnost
3
1
|
18.06.2011 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
18.06
Jasen
Napredak
6
3
|
18.06.2011 | Jasen | 6 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
18.06
Crnokosa
Ariljska rampa
5
0
|
18.06.2011 | Crnokosa | 5 : 0 | Ariljska rampa |
18.06
17:30
Aluminjum
Radnički
3
0
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Aluminjum | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
18.06
15:00
Ljukovo
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.06
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
7
1
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 7 : 1 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | |||||
18.06
15:00
Fruškogorac
Jadran
4
2
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
18.06
15:00
Podrinje
Graničar
5
1
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
18.06
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Hajduk (Š)
5
0
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
18.06
15:00
Hajduk
Partizan
2
3
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
18.06
15:00
Mladost
Sloven
3
3
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
18.06
15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
Železničar
3
0
|
18.06.2011 15:00 | Zeka Buljubaša | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
18.06
17:30
Vrnjci
Jedinstvo (D)
1
1
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Vrnjci | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
18.06
17:30
Žiča
Morava
2
1
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Žiča | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
18.06
17:30
Mladost
Ribnica
3
8
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 8 | Ribnica | |||||
18.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Mlada krila
1
3
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
18.06
17:30
Šumadija
Granit
8
0
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Šumadija | 8 : 0 | Granit | |||||
18.06
17:30
Polet
Gruža
4
2
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
18.06
17:30
Olimpik
Napredak
1
0
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Olimpik | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.06
17:30
Čibukovac
Lazac
6
2
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Čibukovac | 6 : 2 | Lazac |
18.06
17:00
Dobrača
Bagremar
1
0
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Dobrača | 1 : 0 | Bagremar |
18.06
17:00
Bokanja
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Bokanja | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
18.06
17:00
Vinča
Sloga
3
2
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Vinča | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.06
17:00
Radoje Domanović
Borac
2
3
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
18.06
17:00
Trešnjevica
Mladost
5
1
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Trešnjevica | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.06
17:00
OFK Šatornja
BSK Belosavci
4
1
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Šatornja | 4 : 1 | BSK Belosavci | |||||
18.06
17:00
Proleter
Mladi rudar
5
2
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 5 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
18.06
17:00
Jasenica
Šamot
3
1
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Jasenica | 3 : 1 | Šamot |
18.06
18:00
Sloga (K)
Cer
5
1
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 1 | Cer | |||||
18.06
18:00
Stari Jadar
Stolice
2
3
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 3 | Stolice | |||||
18.06
18:00
Sloga (S)
Rudar
3
4
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
18.06
18:00
Bratstvo
Podrinje
1
1
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
18.06
18:00
Velika Reka
TE Gučevo
1
1
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 1 | TE Gučevo | |||||
18.06
18:00
Radjevac
Granit
3
0
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Radjevac | 3 : 0 | Granit | |||||
18.06
18:00
Studenac
Mladost
5
2
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Studenac | 5 : 2 | Mladost |
18.06
18:00
Borac
Omladinac
8
0
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Borac | 8 : 0 | Omladinac |
18.06
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
18.06.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.06
Katun
Palilula
0
3
|
18.06.2011 | Katun | 0 : 3 | Palilula | |||||
18.06
Kraljevo
Polet (V)
3
1
|
18.06.2011 | Kraljevo | 3 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
18.06
Sloga
Draževac
4
2
|
18.06.2011 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Draževac | |||||
18.06
Polet (R)
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
18.06.2011 | Polet (R) | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
18.06
Pobeda
Vukašinovac
4
3
|
18.06.2011 | Pobeda | 4 : 3 | Vukašinovac | |||||
18.06
Gredetin
Tempo
3
0
|
18.06.2011 | Gredetin | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
18.06
17:30
Šumadija
Barajevo
2
0
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
18.06
17:30
Mladost (Č)
OFK Zabrežje
0
1
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 0 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
18.06
17:30
Krtinska
TEK Sloga
5
1
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | Krtinska | 5 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
18.06
17:30
BSK
Sloboda
5
3
|
18.06.2011 17:30 | BSK | 5 : 3 | Sloboda |
18.06
17:00
Dobrnje
Radnik
1
4
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Dobrnje | 1 : 4 | Radnik |
18.06
18:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
POFK Letnjikovac
4
1
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 4 : 1 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
18.06
18:00
Fortuna
Napredak (R)
0
3
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Napredak (R) | |||||
18.06
18:00
Napredak (S)
Culjkovic
5
1
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Napredak (S) | 5 : 1 | Culjkovic | |||||
18.06
18:00
Torpedo
Sloga
1
4
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Torpedo | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
18.06
18:00
Savacium
Buducnost
3
5
|
18.06.2011 18:00 | Savacium | 3 : 5 | Buducnost |
18.06
17:00
Mladost
Tomako
3
6
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 6 | Tomako | |||||
18.06
17:00
Jugovići
Stara Čaršija
0
6
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Jugovići | 0 : 6 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
18.06
17:00
Omladinac
Gradina
3
2
|
18.06.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Gradina |
18.06
Vis
Slatina
3
0
|
18.06.2011 | Vis | 3 : 0 | Slatina | |||||
18.06
Nemenikuće
Mladost (G)
3
0
|
18.06.2011 | Nemenikuće | 3 : 0 | Mladost (G) |