02.04
15:30
Šumadija (A)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Sloga (PM)
Mačva
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
02.04
15:30
Vujić voda
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Vujić voda | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
Budućnost
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
02.04
15:30
Dubočica
Radnički (N)
1
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Dubočica | 1 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Timok
Radnik
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
02.04
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Žitorađa
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
02.04
15:30
Svrljig
Sloga (D)
0
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Kopaonik
Vlasina
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Vlasina |
02.04
15:30
Sloboda (NK)
Donji Srem
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Sloboda (NK) | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
02.04
15:30
Sloga (T)
Radnički (NP)
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Mladost (A)
Veternik Viskol
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 0 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
02.04
15:30
Vršac
Solunac
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
02.04
15:30
Tekstilac Ites
Mladost (BJ)
3
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 3 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Cement
OFK Kikinda
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Cement | 2 : 0 | OFK Kikinda |
02.04
16:00
Žarkovo
Beograd
1
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
02.04
16:00
Dorćol
Hajduk
2
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Dorćol | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
02.04
16:00
Palilulac
Resnik
2
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
02.04
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Radnički (O)
0
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
02.04
11:00
Voždovac
Grafičar
2
2
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 2 | Grafičar |
02.04
15:30
Slavija
Mokra Gora
0
3
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.04
15:30
Takovo
Trepča
0
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Takovo | 0 : 2 | Trepča | |||||
02.04
15:30
Metalac (K)
Partizan (C)
0
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (C) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Omladinac (NS)
Orlovac
4
3
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 4 : 3 | Orlovac |
02.04
15:30
Sloga (B)
Vrbovac
0
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
02.04
15:30
Gruža
Šumadinac
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Gruža | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
02.04
15:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Zvižd
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
02.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
Morava (VP)
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
02.04
15:30
Radnički (V)
Krušik
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
02.04
15:30
Loznica
Zlatibor
4
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
02.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Ribnica
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
02.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Zaplanjac
0
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 0 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
02.04
15:30
Balkanski
Zloćudovo
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
02.04
15:30
Ropotovo
Moravac Orion
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Ropotovo | 1 : 1 | Moravac Orion |
02.04
15:30
Đerdap
Timočanin
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Timočanin |
02.04
15:30
Radnički (B)
Dinamo
2
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
02.04
15:30
Bačka 1901
Bačka Topola
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
02.04
15:30
Obilić
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
02.04
15:30
Omladinac
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.04
15:30
Radnički (SM)
Polet
4
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
02.04
15:30
1. Maj
Dunav
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | 1. Maj | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
02.04
15:30
Jugović
Borac
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Jugović | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.04
15:30
Metalac AV
Mladost
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
02.04
11:00
Milutinac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
2
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
02.04
16:00
Turbina
Železničar
1
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
02.04
16:00
IMT
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
02.04
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Sremčica
3
0
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
02.04
16:00
Vinča
Slavija
1
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Vinča | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
02.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
02.04
15:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac (V)
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
02.04
15:00
Goč
Mataruge
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Goč | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
02.04
15:00
Karađorđe
Morava
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | Morava |
02.04
Marsic
Buducnost
4
1
|
02.04.2011 | Marsic | 4 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
02.04
Erdoglija 1931
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
02.04.2011 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
02.04
Glavaš
Selevac
1
0
|
02.04.2011 | Glavaš | 1 : 0 | Selevac |
02.04
15:30
Karađorđe (T)
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
02.04
Radnički
Gučevo
3
0
|
02.04.2011 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Gučevo |
02.04
14:30
OFK Jabučje
Spartak
3
1
|
02.04.2011 14:30 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
02.04
Crnokosa
Jasen
4
1
|
02.04.2011 | Crnokosa | 4 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
02.04
Zlatibor voda
Budućnost
2
1
|
02.04.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
02.04
15:30
Bukovik
Dobrič
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
02.04
15:30
Rasovača
Toplica
4
4
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Rasovača | 4 : 4 | Toplica | |||||
02.04
15:30
Napredak
Knežica
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Knežica |
02.04
15:30
OFK Vlasotince
Gradac
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Vlasotince | 3 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
02.04
15:30
Buducnost
Morava (L)
4
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Buducnost | 4 : 1 | Morava (L) | |||||
02.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Jedinstvo (G)
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (S) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) |
02.04
15:00
Napredak
Prčevac
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Prčevac | |||||
02.04
15:00
Zadrugar
Temac
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Temac | |||||
02.04
15:00
Tanasko Rajić
Jedinstvo (P)
4
3
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 4 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
02.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Borac
9
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 9 : 0 | Borac |
02.04
16:00
Dunđerski
Topličanin
0
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Dunđerski | 0 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
02.04
16:00
Jug Bogdan
Partizanski put
2
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 0 | Partizanski put |
02.04
Vinoraca
Napredak (Z)
3
0
|
02.04.2011 | Vinoraca | 3 : 0 | Napredak (Z) |
02.04
16:00
Rudar (B)
Radnički (K)
5
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar (B) | 5 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
02.04
16:00
Poreč
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Poreč | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
02.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Zlot
3
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 3 : 2 | Zlot |
02.04
Mladost
Sloga
7
1
|
02.04.2011 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
02.04
Bošnjane
Sloga
2
2
|
02.04.2011 | Bošnjane | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.04
Dedina
Temnić
1
3
|
02.04.2011 | Dedina | 1 : 3 | Temnić | |||||
02.04
Mladost
Čitluk
4
1
|
02.04.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
02.04
FUD
Velika Drenova
0
0
|
02.04.2011 | FUD | 0 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
02.04
Poljoprivrednik
Jasika
2
1
|
02.04.2011 | Poljoprivrednik | 2 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
02.04
Trudbenik
Blagotin
5
2
|
02.04.2011 | Trudbenik | 5 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
02.04
Jedinstvo 1936
Naupare
2
1
|
02.04.2011 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Naupare |
02.04
16:00
Subotica
Potisje
0
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
02.04
16:00
Jadran
Tavankut
1
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Tavankut |
02.04
Naftagas
Mladost
1
0
|
02.04.2011 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
02.04
Borac
Bilećanin
2
0
|
02.04.2011 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
02.04
Begej
OFK Klek
5
0
|
02.04.2011 | Begej | 5 : 0 | OFK Klek |
02.04
15:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.04
15:30
Radnički
OFK Odžaci
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
02.04
15:30
Crvenka
Polet
3
2
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Polet |
02.04
15:00
Bečej
Hercegovac
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Bečej | 2 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
02.04
15:00
Vrbas
Šajkaš
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
02.04
15:00
Srbobran
Borac
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Srbobran | 1 : 1 | Borac |
02.04
15:00
Jadran
Ljukovo
4
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
02.04
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Graničar
0
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
02.04
15:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk (Š)
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
02.04
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Partizan
1
2
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
02.04
15:00
Fruškogorac
Sloven
1
6
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 6 | Sloven | |||||
02.04
15:00
Podrinje
Železničar
6
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 6 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
02.04
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Zeka Buljubaša
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 0 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
02.04
15:00
Hajduk
Mladost
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
02.04
16:00
IM Rakovica
Lepušnica
2
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | IM Rakovica | 2 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
02.04
16:00
Prva Iskra
Dunavac
2
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Policajac
Baćevac
0
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Rudar
Obilić
3
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
02.04
16:00
BSK Batajnica
Poštar - Zvezdara
0
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 0 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
02.04
16:00
Komgrap
Borac
1
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Podunavac
4
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Podunavac |
02.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Gruža
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 3 : 1 | Gruža |
02.04
15:30
Žitkovica
Makce
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Žitkovica | 2 : 0 | Makce |
02.04
Beli Orlovi
Proleter
2
3
|
02.04.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
02.04
16:00
Crnča
Radjevac
0
4
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Crnča | 0 : 4 | Radjevac | |||||
02.04
16:00
TE Gučevo
Stari Jadar
1
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 2 | Stari Jadar |
02.04
16:00
Milicionar
Partizan
6
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Milicionar | 6 : 2 | Partizan |
02.04
Doljevac
Obilić
5
2
|
02.04.2011 | Doljevac | 5 : 2 | Obilić |
02.04
15:00
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.04
15:00
Gredetin
Polet (R)
2
2
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Gredetin | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
02.04
15:00
Tempo
Sloga
1
3
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
02.04
15:00
Vukašinovac
Kraljevo
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo | |||||
02.04
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Katun
6
2
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 : 2 | Katun | |||||
02.04
15:00
Draževac
Mladi Radnik
1
2
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Draževac | 1 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.04
15:00
Polet (V)
Palilula
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Palilula |
02.04
Mladost
BSK
1
0
|
02.04.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
02.04
Navalin
Mladost
3
0
|
02.04.2011 | Navalin | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
02.04
Nomanica
Goblen
1
2
|
02.04.2011 | Nomanica | 1 : 2 | Goblen | |||||
02.04
Umac
Bratstvo
0
2
|
02.04.2011 | Umac | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
02.04
Gornje Krajince
Real
1
2
|
02.04.2011 | Gornje Krajince | 1 : 2 | Real | |||||
02.04
Moravac
Veliko Trnjane
1
0
|
02.04.2011 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Veliko Trnjane |
02.04
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Mladost (D)
2
0
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (V) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
02.04
17:00
Mladost (S)
Sindjelic (G)
0
0
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 0 | Sindjelic (G) | |||||
02.04
17:00
Rudar
Kolare
2
1
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Kolare |
02.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Donji Kopaonik
2
7
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 7 | Donji Kopaonik |
02.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
02.04
13:30
Polet
Sremac
0
1
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
02.04
13:30
Dunav
Sloga
1
2
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
02.04
13:30
Fruškogorac
Sloga Borac
0
2
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 2 | Sloga Borac | |||||
02.04
13:30
Podunavac
ČSK Čortanovci
4
2
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Podunavac | 4 : 2 | ČSK Čortanovci |
02.04
14:00
Kameni
Napredak
3
0
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Kameni | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.04
14:00
Lovac
OFK Brestač
3
0
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 3 : 0 | OFK Brestač | |||||
02.04
14:00
Sloboda
Sremac
0
0
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
02.04
14:00
Popinci
Mladost
2
1
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
02.04
14:00
Vitez
Graničar
1
8
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Vitez | 1 : 8 | Graničar | |||||
02.04
14:00
Šumar
Sloven
2
1
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Šumar | 2 : 1 | Sloven |
02.04
16:00
Napredak
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
02.04
16:00
Budućnost
Barajevo
2
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
02.04
16:00
Šumadija
OFK Zabrežje
2
2
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
02.04
16:00
Mladost (Č)
Sloboda
1
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (Č) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
02.04
16:00
Krtinska
BSK
1
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 0 | BSK |
02.04
16:30
Stara Čaršija
Bogutovačka Banja
1
0
|
02.04.2011 16:30 | Stara Čaršija | 1 : 0 | Bogutovačka Banja |
02.04
15:30
Burovac
Obilić
2
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Burovac | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
02.04
15:30
Zadrugar
Laolac
6
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Zadrugar | 6 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
02.04
15:30
B.S.K.
Dobrnje
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | B.S.K. | 1 : 1 | Dobrnje | |||||
02.04
15:30
Radnik
Soko
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Soko | |||||
02.04
15:30
7 juli
Budućnost
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | 7 juli | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
02.04
15:30
Mlava
Busur
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Mlava | 1 : 0 | Busur |
02.04
Ribnik
Mladost
4
3
|
02.04.2011 | Ribnik | 4 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
02.04
Jugovići
Morava
0
2
|
02.04.2011 | Jugovići | 0 : 2 | Morava |
02.04
16:00
Mudrakovac
Sebecevac
0
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 0 : 0 | Sebecevac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Sloga
Jablanica
3
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
02.04
16:00
Rasina
Grkljane
3
0
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Rasina | 3 : 0 | Grkljane | |||||
02.04
16:00
Stitari
Rasinac
0
3
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Stitari | 0 : 3 | Rasinac | |||||
02.04
16:00
Bukovica
Polet
5
1
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Bukovica | 5 : 1 | Polet |
02.04
15:30
Solunac
Graničar
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Solunac | 2 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
02.04
15:30
Napredak
Agrobanat
2
4
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 4 | Agrobanat |
02.04
16:30
Mladost
Mladi Borac
1
3
|
02.04.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
02.04
16:30
Strmovo
Sokolovo
0
0
|
02.04.2011 16:30 | Strmovo | 0 : 0 | Sokolovo | |||||
02.04
16:30
Petka
Proleter
1
2
|
02.04.2011 16:30 | Petka | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
02.04
16:30
Dimitrije Tucovic
Rasadnik
4
4
|
02.04.2011 16:30 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 4 : 4 | Rasadnik |
02.04
15:00
Inđija
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Inđija | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.04
18:00
Partizan
Borac
2
0
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
02.04
15:00
Sloboda PS
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV | |||||
02.04
15:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
0
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.04
15:00
Čukarički Stankom
Smederevo
0
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
02.04
13:00
Javor
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
02.04.2011 13:00 | Javor | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
02.04
15:00
Novi Sad
Kolubara
1
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
02.04
15:00
BASK
Zemun
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
02.04
15:00
Bežanija
Srem
3
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
02.04
15:00
Radnički (S)
Napredak
1
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
02.04
15:00
Novi Pazar
Dinamo
2
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
02.04
15:00
Mladi radnik
Proleter (NS)
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
02.04
15:00
Big bul Radnički
Teleoptik
0
0
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Big bul Radnički | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik |
02.04
Kalemegdan
ŽFK Fruškogorac
2
2
|
02.04.2011 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 2 | ŽFK Fruškogorac |
02.04
13:30
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
2
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
02.04
13:30
Radnički
OFK Odžaci
6
1
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
02.04
13:30
Crvenka
Polet
0
2
|
02.04.2011 13:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 2 | Polet |
02.04
11:00
Partizan
Radnički 1923
4
0
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
02.04
11:00
Rad
Banat
2
0
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
02.04
10:00
OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
02.04.2011 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
02.04
12:00
Sloga
BSK Borča
2
1
|
02.04.2011 12:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča |
02.04
10:00
Lokomotiva
Obilić
4
9
|
02.04.2011 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 9 | Obilić |
02.04
Zvižd
Morava
2
4
|
02.04.2011 | Zvižd | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
02.04
Smederevo
Mladi radnik (P)
2
3
|
02.04.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik (P) |
02.04
14:00
Subotica
Potisje
0
0
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
02.04
14:00
Jadran
Tavankut
0
6
|
02.04.2011 14:00 | Jadran | 0 : 6 | Tavankut |
02.04
13:00
Loznica
Napredak
3
0
|
02.04.2011 13:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
02.04
12:00
Sloga
BSK Borča
0
0
|
02.04.2011 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča |
02.04
11:00
Subotica
Preporod
0
1
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
02.04
11:00
AFK
Senta
1
5
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | AFK | 1 : 5 | Senta | |||||
02.04
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Čantavir
4
2
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 4 : 2 | Čantavir |
02.04
Zvižd
Morava
0
6
|
02.04.2011 | Zvižd | 0 : 6 | Morava | |||||
02.04
Seljak
Mladi radnik (R)
5
2
|
02.04.2011 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
02.04
MIP Presing
Mladi radnik (P)
0
7
|
02.04.2011 | MIP Presing | 0 : 7 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
02.04
Panter
Rudar
0
0
|
02.04.2011 | Panter | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
02.04
Homoljac
Sloga
4
1
|
02.04.2011 | Homoljac | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
02.04
13:00
Partizan
OFK Paraćin
3
1
|
02.04.2011 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
02.04
13:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
0
|
02.04.2011 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
02.04
11:00
Kruševac
Radnički 1923
0
5
|
02.04.2011 11:00 | Kruševac | 0 : 5 | Radnički 1923 |
02.04
09:30
Subotica
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
0
2
|
02.04.2011 09:30 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | |||||
02.04
09:30
AFK
Senta
3
1
|
02.04.2011 09:30 | AFK | 3 : 1 | Senta | |||||
02.04
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Čantavir
14
0
|
02.04.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 14 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
02.04
09:30
Bačka 1901 99
Bačka Topola
0
4
|
02.04.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 99 | 0 : 4 | Bačka Topola |
02.04
10:00
Pančevo
Dinamo
3
21
|
02.04.2011 10:00 | Pančevo | 3 : 21 | Dinamo | |||||
02.04
10:00
Spartak
Dolina
0
8
|
02.04.2011 10:00 | Spartak | 0 : 8 | Dolina | |||||
02.04
10:00
Jugoslavija
OFK Stenli
3
3
|
02.04.2011 10:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 3 | OFK Stenli |
02.04
Duga
Dunav
0
20
|
02.04.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Dunav | |||||
02.04
Nova Pazova
Odžaci
93
72
|
02.04.2011 | Nova Pazova | 93 : 72 | Odžaci | |||||
02.04
Sport Key
Veternik
0
20
|
02.04.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Veternik | |||||
02.04
Radnički
Topola
101
69
|
02.04.2011 | Radnički | 101 : 69 | Topola | |||||
02.04
Jedinstvo
Mladost Teletehnika
83
93
|
02.04.2011 | Jedinstvo | 83 : 93 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
02.04
Stara Pazova
Meridiana
76
78
|
02.04.2011 | Stara Pazova | 76 : 78 | Meridiana | |||||
02.04
Vrbas
Novi Sad MT
76
79
|
02.04.2011 | Vrbas | 76 : 79 | Novi Sad MT |
02.04
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Metalac
91
81
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 91 : 81 | Metalac | |||||
02.04
19:00
Radnički
Mega Vizura
82
72
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Radnički | 82 : 72 | Mega Vizura | |||||
02.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Partizan mt:s
72
85
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 72 : 85 | Partizan mt:s |
02.04
19:00
Čelarevo
Partizan
48
84
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 48 : 84 | Partizan | |||||
02.04
19:30
Spartak
Voždovac
61
69
|
02.04.2011 19:30 | Spartak | 61 : 69 | Voždovac | |||||
02.04
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NIS
79
82
|
02.04.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 79 : 82 | Vojvodina NIS |
02.04
18:00
Loznica
Student Radnički
66
55
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Loznica | 66 : 55 | Student Radnički |
02.04
18:00
Knjaževac
Radan
3
0
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
02.04
17:00
Pirot
Dubočica
3
1
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Dubočica |
02.04
19:00
Metalac Takovo
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica |
02.04
18:00
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
02.04
18:00
Jagodina
Obilić
3
0
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
02.04
18:00
Klek Srbijašume
Putevi
3
0
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
02.04
17:00
Bavanište
Spartak
1
3
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
02.04
19:00
VGSK
Novi Sad DDOR
3
1
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad DDOR | |||||
02.04
15:00
Borac
Mladost
3
1
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
02.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
02.04.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.04
17:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Radnički
3
0
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
02.04
18:00
Radnički Morava
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
35
36
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Radnički Morava | 35 : 36 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
02.04
18:00
Sindjelić
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
36
26
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 36 : 26 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
02.04
18:00
Stari grad
Sloga
24
24
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 24 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
02.04
18:00
Novi Beograd
Majdanpek
25
22
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 25 : 22 | Majdanpek | |||||
02.04
18:00
Studentski grad
Šamot 65
27
23
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 27 : 23 | Šamot 65 | |||||
02.04
18:00
Zemun
Smederevo 2
35
28
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 35 : 28 | Smederevo 2 | |||||
02.04
18:00
Metalac
Radnički
36
30
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 36 : 30 | Radnički |
02.04
18:00
Sloga
Bane
25
22
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 25 : 22 | Bane | |||||
02.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Užice
30
28
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Jastrebac | 30 : 28 | Užice | |||||
02.04
18:00
Dubočica 54
Trepča
29
28
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 29 : 28 | Trepča | |||||
02.04
19:00
Vlasotince
Topličanin
15
32
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Vlasotince | 15 : 32 | Topličanin |
02.04
15:00
Bela Palanka
Radan
26
25
|
02.04.2011 15:00 | Bela Palanka | 26 : 25 | Radan | |||||
02.04
BSK Heba
Paraćin
45
21
|
02.04.2011 | BSK Heba | 45 : 21 | Paraćin |
02.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
35
22
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 35 : 22 | Dinamo | |||||
02.04
18:00
Priboj
Jugović Unimet
20
22
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Priboj | 20 : 22 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
02.04
19:00
Vranje
Crvenka
24
21
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 24 : 21 | Crvenka | |||||
02.04
19:00
Naisus
Kolubara
23
29
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Naisus | 23 : 29 | Kolubara | |||||
02.04
18:00
PKB
Planinka Prolom voda
26
29
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | PKB | 26 : 29 | Planinka Prolom voda |
02.04
20:00
Rudar
Obilić
27
24
|
02.04.2011 20:00 | Rudar | 27 : 24 | Obilić | |||||
02.04
19:00
Novi Pazar
Mokra Gora
24
24
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 24 : 24 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.04
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Mladost TSK
22
25
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 22 : 25 | Mladost TSK | |||||
02.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Zlatar
29
30
|
02.04.2011 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 30 | Zlatar | |||||
02.04
18:30
Bask Soko
Nova Pazova
21
18
|
02.04.2011 18:30 | Bask Soko | 21 : 18 | Nova Pazova |
02.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 2
Radnički
31
35
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | 31 : 35 | Radnički | |||||
02.04
18:00
Slodes
Mladi Radnik
30
15
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Slodes | 30 : 15 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
02.04
18:00
Loznica grad
Metalac-Valjevo
20
27
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Loznica grad | 20 : 27 | Metalac-Valjevo | |||||
02.04
18:00
Železnik 1963
Jagodina 2
23
22
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Železnik 1963 | 23 : 22 | Jagodina 2 |
02.04
16:00
Vranje
Naisa 3
12
27
|
02.04.2011 16:00 | Vranje | 12 : 27 | Naisa 3 | |||||
02.04
17:00
Đerdap
Crveni krst
19
35
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 19 : 35 | Crveni krst |
02.04
18:00
Milenijum
Petrovac
33
21
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Milenijum | 33 : 21 | Petrovac | |||||
02.04
18:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Rudar
31
14
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 31 : 14 | Rudar |
02.04
Vlasotince
Niška Banja
18
18
|
02.04.2011 | Vlasotince | 18 : 18 | Niška Banja | |||||
02.04
Radan
Morava Han
10
15
|
02.04.2011 | Radan | 10 : 15 | Morava Han | |||||
02.04
Zaječar 2
Knjaževac 2
17
23
|
02.04.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 17 : 23 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
02.04
Dubočica
Rtanj
21
21
|
02.04.2011 | Dubočica | 21 : 21 | Rtanj |
02.04
17:00
Jugopetrol Radnički
Cepelin
35
25
|
02.04.2011 17:00 | Jugopetrol Radnički | 35 : 25 | Cepelin | |||||
02.04
19:00
Bačka Palanka Nopal
Jagodina
25
38
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Bačka Palanka Nopal | 25 : 38 | Jagodina |
02.04
18:00
Kučevo
Halas Jožef
35
25
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Kučevo | 35 : 25 | Halas Jožef | |||||
02.04
20:00
Napredak
Radnički Lepenica
16
32
|
02.04.2011 20:00 | Napredak | 16 : 32 | Radnički Lepenica | |||||
02.04
15:30
Naisa 2
Metalac A.D.
32
37
|
02.04.2011 15:30 | Naisa 2 | 32 : 37 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
02.04
20:00
ORK Beograd
Proleter Superprotein
31
32
|
02.04.2011 20:00 | ORK Beograd | 31 : 32 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
02.04
18:00
Kikinda
Radnički Resavac
17
34
|
02.04.2011 18:00 | Kikinda | 17 : 34 | Radnički Resavac | |||||
02.04
19:00
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
Pirot
35
23
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara | 35 : 23 | Pirot |
02.04
Crvena Zvezda VET
Vojvodina
10
10
|
02.04.2011 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 10 : 10 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.04
Niš
Partizan Rajfajzen
2
13
|
02.04.2011 | Niš | 2 : 13 | Partizan Rajfajzen | |||||
02.04
Beograd
ŽAK
10
7
|
02.04.2011 | Beograd | 10 : 7 | ŽAK |
02.04
19:00
Senta
Mladost
7
10
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Senta | 7 : 10 | Mladost | |||||
02.04
19:00
Singidunum
Zemun
12
11
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Singidunum | 12 : 11 | Zemun | 2:0 | ||||
02.04
19:00
Dunav
Bečejac
11
1
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Dunav | 11 : 1 | Bečejac | 2:0 | ||||
02.04
19:00
Banjica
Spartak
15
8
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | Banjica | 15 : 8 | Spartak | 2:0 | ||||
02.04
19:00
TENT
Goč
12
7
|
02.04.2011 19:00 | TENT | 12 : 7 | Goč | 2:0 |
02.04
Partizan
Vračar
7
7
|
02.04.2011 | Partizan | 7 : 7 | Vračar | |||||
02.04
ŽAK
Taš 2000
8
19
|
02.04.2011 | ŽAK | 8 : 19 | Taš 2000 |
02.04
Telep
Adice
2
5
|
02.04.2011 | Telep | 2 : 5 | Adice | |||||
02.04
Hajduk
Kraljevićevo
3
3
|
02.04.2011 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Kraljevićevo | |||||
02.04
Tango
Kepa 9
4
0
|
02.04.2011 | Tango | 4 : 0 | Kepa 9 | |||||
02.04
Forum
Sombor
3
0
|
02.04.2011 | Forum | 3 : 0 | Sombor |
02.04
Rekreativo
Bor
|
02.04.2011 | Rekreativo | : | Bor | |||||
02.04
Akademac
Temnić
5
1
|
02.04.2011 | Akademac | 5 : 1 | Temnić | |||||
02.04
Dolap
Vintersport
1
4
|
02.04.2011 | Dolap | 1 : 4 | Vintersport | |||||
02.04
Ekonomist
As
4
6
|
02.04.2011 | Ekonomist | 4 : 6 | As |