XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Februar 2010

Fudbal

27.02.2010 13:30 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Hajduk
27.02.2010 13:30 Javor Habitfarm 2 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
27.02.2010 13:30 Borac 0 : 3 Partizan
27.02.2010 13:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 BSK Borča
27.02.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Jagodina
27.02.2010 13:30 Smederevo 2 : 1 Rad
27.02.2010 13:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Napredak

Košarka

27.02.2010 18:00 FMP 83 : 81 Zadar
27.02.2010 20:15 Hemofarm Štada 80 : 60 Bosna ASA BHT
27.02.2010 19:00 Helios 58 : 73 Budućnost m:tel
27.02.2010 19:15 Cibona 82 : 79 Crvena Zvezda
27.02.2010 19:30 Partizan 90 : 70 Zagreb CO
27.02.2010 20:15 Široki HT Eronet 73 : 67 Union Olimpija
27.02.2010 17:00 Cedevita 80 : 72 Radnički
27.02.2010 18:00 Tamiš Petrohemija 59 : 56 Mega Vizura
27.02.2010 KG 06 57 : 88 Vojvodina Srbijagas
27.02.2010 19:30 Sloga 83 : 79 Mašinac
27.02.2010 20:00 Novi Sad 71 : 58 Metalac
27.02.2010 19:00 Borac 85 : 72 Napredak Rubin
27.02.2010 19:00 Ergonom 71 : 76 Radnički Basket
27.02.2010 Superfund BP 107 : 88 Mladost (Č)
27.02.2010 Crnokosa 80 : 75 Radnički (O)
27.02.2010 Vojvodina 67 : 71 Železničar (I)
27.02.2010 Zdravlje 82 : 73 Jug
27.02.2010 Vizura Smederevo 73 : 64 Jagodina
27.02.2010 20:00 Bor 58 : 55 Kraljevo
27.02.2010 13:15 Sivac 72 : 74 Basket Stars
27.02.2010 16:00 Play Off 67 : 60 Moravac
27.02.2010 19:30 Beočin 77 : 60 Mladost Kolubara
27.02.2010 19:30 Šabac 73 : 66 Vrbas Medela
27.02.2010 20:00 Trepča 76 : 84 Jagodina 2001
27.02.2010 19:30 Loznica 50 : 53 Vojvodina
27.02.2010 17:00 Voždovac 78 : 66 Radnički
27.02.2010 19:30 Spartak 62 : 84 Hemofarm
27.02.2010 Stara Pazova 72 : 56 Moravac
27.02.2010 Kraljevo 68 : 65 Student
27.02.2010 Beočin 73 : 86 Pro Tent
27.02.2010 Play Off 62 : 58 Mladost Kolubara

Odbojka

27.02.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Borac
27.02.2010 18:00 Novi Sad DDOR 2 : 3 VGSK
27.02.2010 16:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Bavanište
27.02.2010 19:30 Vizura 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
27.02.2010 20:00 Tent 0 : 3 Spartak
27.02.2010 17:00 Poštar 064 0 : 3 Klek
27.02.2010 20:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Dinamo
27.02.2010 20:00 Radnički NIS Petrol 3 : 1 Vizura Super Nova
27.02.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Šumadija Aqua Viva
27.02.2010 14:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Putevi Trendteks
27.02.2010 19:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Vojvodina
27.02.2010 19:00 Osečina 1 : 3 Gimnazijalac
27.02.2010 17:00 Tutin Dalas 2 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
27.02.2010 17:00 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Trstenik

Rukomet

27.02.2010 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 36 : 23 Smederevo
27.02.2010 20:30 Dinamo 30 : 19 Jugović Unimet
27.02.2010 18:30 PKB 21 : 26 Partizan Dunav osiguranje
27.02.2010 18:00 Crvenka 21 : 23 Vojvodina Železničar
27.02.2010 18:30 Metaloplastika 32 : 28 Naisus
27.02.2010 19:30 Kolubara 33 : 22 Radnički
27.02.2010 18:00 Priboj 34 : 26 Proleter Naftagas
27.02.2010 17:30 Bask 24 : 29 Mladost TSK
27.02.2010 16:30 Zaječar 27 : 34 Nova Pazova
27.02.2010 19:00 Rudar 26 : 23 Vrbas - Vital
27.02.2010 19:00 Jagodina 37 : 20 Novi Pazar

Vaterpolo

27.02.2010 CSM Oradea 17 : 10 UNIQA UTE
27.02.2010 Hornets Košice 7 : 4 FTC Aprilia
27.02.2010 TENT 8 : 7 Student
27.02.2010 Niš 7 : 9 Partizan Rajfajzen
27.02.2010 Singidunum 18 : 4 Bečej 2005
27.02.2010 Dinamo 11 : 8 Proleter
27.02.2010 ŽAK 18 : 6 Zemun

Futsal

27.02.2010 Rušče 3 : 1 Marbo Intermezzo
27.02.2010 Slodes 3 : 7 Kopernikus Vidre
27.02.2010 SAS 6 : 3 Kocka Amaters
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu