04.04
Jedinstvo
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (K)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
04.04
FAP
VujiÄ voda
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | FAP | 2 : 0 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
04.04
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
04.04
BuduÄnost (V)
MaÄva
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (V) | 0 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
04.04
Inon
Sloga (P)
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Inon | 1 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
04.04
Balkanski
Timok
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Balkanski | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
04.04
Kopaonik
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (N)
Vlasina
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 4 : 0 | Vlasina |
04.04
Sloven
Spartak (D)
2
6
|
04.04.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 6 | Spartak (D) | |||||
04.04
BaÄka (BP)
PaliÄ
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 2 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
04.04
Big Bul
Tekstilac Ites
3
3
|
04.04.2009 | Big Bul | 3 : 3 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
04.04
Metalac AV
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
04.04
Mladost (BJ)
RadniÄki (NP)
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (S)
Kikinda
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
04.04
VrŔac
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
04.04
Sopot
Zemun
0
2
|
04.04.2009 | Sopot | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
04.04
Palilulac
BASK
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
04.04
DorÄol
Teleoptik
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik |
04.04
Omladinac (NS)
Erdoglija
6
0
|
04.04.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 6 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
04.04
Takovo
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | Takovo | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
04.04
Gruža
Crnokosa
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | Gruža | 2 : 0 | Crnokosa |
04.04
Selevac
Ribnica
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
04.04
Jadar (S)
Jadar (GD)
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 2 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (V)
BeloŔevac
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (V) | 4 : 0 | BeloÅ”evac | |||||
04.04
Morava (VP)
VGSK
6
1
|
04.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 6 : 1 | VGSK |
04.04
Napredak
ZloÄudovo
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
04.04
Pusta Reka
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
04.04
Sloga (LE)
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
04.04
ŽitoraÄa
Morava (VH)
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 4 : 0 | Morava (VH) |
04.04
RadniÄki (S)
SFS Borac
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
04.04
Morava (Ä)
TemniÄ Lipa
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 3 : 2 | TemniÄ Lipa | |||||
04.04
Bor
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
04.04
Ozren
Äerdap
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Äerdap |
04.04
Panonija
Dinamo
0
4
|
04.04.2009 | Panonija | 0 : 4 | Dinamo | |||||
04.04
BAK
Sloboda
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
04.04
Radnik
BuduÄnost (A)
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
04.04
BaÄka 1901
ŽAK
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | BaÄka 1901 | 2 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
04.04
Crvena zvezda (VS)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (B)
RadniÄki (Z)
2
3
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
04.04
Jedinstvo
Polet (N)
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
04.04
Kozara
BaÄka Topola
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | BaÄka Topola |
04.04
Jedinstvo
Donji Srem
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
04.04
Crvenka
StaniÅ”iÄ
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
04.04
Hajduk
Veternik
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (SM)
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
04.04
Polet
JugoviÄ
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Polet | 3 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
04.04
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Solunac
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
04.04
1. Maj Agroruma
Ljukovo
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 0 | Ljukovo |
04.04
IMT
Milutinac
0
3
|
04.04.2009 | IMT | 0 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
04.04
ObiliÄ
Resnik
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
04.04
Trudbenik
Lasta
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
04.04
Lokomotiva
GSP Polet
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | GSP Polet |
04.04
BuduÄnost (K)
Tutin
1
3
|
04.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (K) | 1 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
04.04
Ibar (MB)
Radnik
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
04.04
Autoprevoz
Napredak (K)
0
2
|
04.04.2009 | Autoprevoz | 0 : 2 | Napredak (K) | |||||
04.04
Slatina
OvÄar
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | Slatina | 2 : 0 | OvÄar |
04.04
Zlatibor voda (G)
GP Zlatibor
0
2
|
04.04.2009 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 0 : 2 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
04.04
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Napredak (GD)
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (GD) | |||||
04.04
Jasen
Arilje
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Arilje |
04.04
SuŔica
Slavija
1
3
|
04.04.2009 | SuŔica | 1 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
04.04
Kolonija
Partizan (C)
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | Partizan (C) |
04.04
Marjan
Borac (LJ)
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
04.04
Badnjevac
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
04.04.2009 | Badnjevac | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.04
KaraÄorÄe (R)
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 0 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost |
04.04
Radnik
TeŔnjar
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | TeŔnjar | |||||
04.04
Zadrugar
Rajac
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Rajac |
04.04
Palilulac
Jastrebac Proleter
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter |
04.04
Jadran
NjegoÅ”
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | NjegoÅ” |
04.04
RadniÄki (K)
Borac (S)
5
0
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 5 : 0 | Borac (S) |
04.04
Tvrdjava
Slavija (NS)
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
04.04
Mladost (NS)
Petrovaradin
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
04.04
OFK Vrbas
Index
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Index |
04.04
ŽiÄa
Ribnica (J)
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | ŽiÄa | 1 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
04.04
Mlada krila
Grdica
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Mlada krila | 3 : 0 | Grdica |
04.04
Polet (SD)
Mladost (S)
4
2
|
04.04.2009 | Polet (SD) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (S) |
04.04
TE GuÄevo
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
04.04
RadniÄki (KS)
Stevan NeŔticki
1
3
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 1 : 3 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki |
04.04
Olimpik
Musina reka
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Musina reka |
04.04
Dunav
Borac (K)
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Borac (K) |
04.04
Napredak (B)
Sopot
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 2 | Sopot |
04.04
Partizan
Banat
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
04.04
Crvena Zvezda
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
04.04
Vojvodina
Napredak
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.04
Javor Habitfarm
Rad
1
1
|
04.04.2009 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
04.04
Borac
Jagodina
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
04.04
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
04.04
Metalac
Hajduk
4
0
|
04.04.2009 | Metalac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
04.04
Voždovac
Kolubara
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
04.04
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
04.04
Spartak Z.V.
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
04.04
BSK BorÄa
Sevojno
1
0
|
04.04.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
04.04
ÄSK Pivara
Bežanija
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
04.04
Novi Sad
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
04.04
Indjija
Srem
2
0
|
04.04.2009 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | Srem |
04.04
Kikinda
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
1
5
|
04.04.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 5 | ŽFK FruŔkogorac | |||||
04.04
Kalemegdan
RadniÄki 1919
2
1
|
04.04.2009 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1919 | |||||
04.04
Novi BeÄej
PanÄevo
6
0
|
04.04.2009 | Novi BeÄej | 6 : 0 | PanÄevo |
04.04
Napredak
SuŔica
5
0
|
04.04.2009 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
04.04
MaŔinac PZP
Å abac
8
0
|
04.04.2009 | MaŔinac PZP | 8 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
04.04
Jerina
Spartak
1
2
|
04.04.2009 | Jerina | 1 : 2 | Spartak |
04.04
Partizan
RadniÄki (NB)
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
04.04
Zemun
BSK BorÄa
0
0
|
04.04.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
04.04
RadniÄki (O)
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
04.04
Rad
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
04.04.2009 | Rad | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
04.04
Borac (Ä)
Timok
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (P)
Banat
0
3
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 3 | Banat | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki (O)
RadniÄki (K)
0
6
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 6 | RadniÄki (K) |
04.04
Vojvodina
Crnokosa
91
56
|
04.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 91 : 56 | Crnokosa | |||||
04.04
Superfund
Kikinda
96
73
|
04.04.2009 | Superfund | 96 : 73 | Kikinda | |||||
04.04
Vrbas
Sloboda
101
70
|
04.04.2009 | Vrbas | 101 : 70 | Sloboda | |||||
04.04
Proleter Naftagas
RadniÄki
95
78
|
04.04.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 95 : 78 | RadniÄki |
04.04
Moravac
Stara Pazova
64
70
|
04.04.2009 | Moravac | 64 : 70 | Stara Pazova |
04.04
GIK Banat
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
04.04.2009 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
04.04
Dinamo
Putevi
0
3
|
04.04.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Putevi |
04.04
Libero
LeposaviÄ
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | Libero | 3 : 2 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
04.04
Tutin Dalas
OseÄina
2
3
|
04.04.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 2 : 3 | OseÄina | |||||
04.04
Prijepolje
Putevi Trendteks
1
3
|
04.04.2009 | Prijepolje | 1 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks |
04.04
Profil
Kraguj 2
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Profil | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
04.04
RadniÄki 2
Jagodina 2
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 0 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
04.04
Kraguj
Sloga
3
0
|
04.04.2009 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
04.04
RadniÄki
Vizura
3
2
|
04.04.2009 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Vizura |
04.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
0
3
|
04.04.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
04.04
Zrenjanin 023
Volley Star
3
1
|
04.04.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 1 | Volley Star | |||||
04.04
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
04.04.2009 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
04.04
Leskovac
Novi Pazar
38
26
|
04.04.2009 | Leskovac | 38 : 26 | Novi Pazar | |||||
04.04
Napredak
Mladost TSK
28
24
|
04.04.2009 | Napredak | 28 : 24 | Mladost TSK | |||||
04.04
Metalac Asco Vidak
BSK Heba
37
28
|
04.04.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 37 : 28 | BSK Heba | |||||
04.04
Dinamo
Jagodina
36
31
|
04.04.2009 | Dinamo | 36 : 31 | Jagodina | |||||
04.04
Rudar
Bask
37
33
|
04.04.2009 | Rudar | 37 : 33 | Bask |
04.04
VrnjaÄka Banja
Napredak
37
20
|
04.04.2009 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 37 : 20 | Napredak | |||||
04.04
Medicinar
Kikinda
24
32
|
04.04.2009 | Medicinar | 24 : 32 | Kikinda | |||||
04.04
Dinamo Petrohemija
ZajeÄar
29
26
|
04.04.2009 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 29 : 26 | ZajeÄar | |||||
04.04
ÄaÄak
Crvena Zvezda
30
22
|
04.04.2009 | ÄaÄak | 30 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
04.04
RTB Bor
Knjaz MiloÅ”
25
36
|
04.04.2009 | RTB Bor | 25 : 36 | Knjaz MiloÅ” |
04.04
Spartak
Metalac(V)
39
22
|
04.04.2009 | Spartak | 39 : 22 | Metalac(V) | |||||
04.04
Jagodina
Cepelin
40
27
|
04.04.2009 | Jagodina | 40 : 27 | Cepelin | |||||
04.04
Temerin
KuÄevo
27
22
|
04.04.2009 | Temerin | 27 : 22 | KuÄevo | |||||
04.04
Železnicar Gas Teh
Nopal Srem
32
33
|
04.04.2009 | Železnicar Gas Teh | 32 : 33 | Nopal Srem |
04.04
NiÅ”
Vojvodina OTP
5
7
|
04.04.2009 | NiÅ” | 5 : 7 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
04.04
TENT
Partizan Rajfajzen
4
25
|
04.04.2009 | TENT | 4 : 25 | Partizan Rajfajzen | |||||
04.04
Student
Beograd
12
4
|
04.04.2009 | Student | 12 : 4 | Beograd |
04.04
Proleter
Å abac
9
14
|
04.04.2009 | Proleter | 9 : 14 | Å abac | |||||
04.04
Spartak
ŽAK
4
14
|
04.04.2009 | Spartak | 4 : 14 | ŽAK |
04.04
Forum
Liman
5
5
|
04.04.2009 | Forum | 5 : 5 | Liman | |||||
04.04
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Metalac Kolorado
9
1
|
04.04.2009 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 9 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
04.04
SAS
Ekonomac
7
6
|
04.04.2009 | SAS | 7 : 6 | Ekonomac |