18.05
Srem
Radnički (JP)
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
18.05
Palilulac
Lokomotiva
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.05
Beograd
Teleoptik
2
1
|
18.05.2008 | Beograd | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
18.05
Kolubara
Šumadija
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
18.05
Dorćol
Sindjelić
2
2
|
18.05.2008 | Dorćol | 2 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
18.05
Železničar
Obilić
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
18.05
Sopot
BASK
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Sopot | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
18.05
Posavac Tišma
Radnički (O)
4
1
|
18.05.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 4 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
18.05
Polet (Lj)
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
18.05.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
18.05
Partizan (D)
Tutin
4
2
|
18.05.2008 | Partizan (D) | 4 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
18.05
Bane
Jošanica
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
18.05
Dragačevo
Erdoglija
0
2
|
18.05.2008 | Dragačevo | 0 : 2 | Erdoglija | |||||
18.05
Takovo
Orlovac
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Takovo | 3 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
18.05
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | Vodojaža | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
18.05
Sloga (S)
Pobeda
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
18.05
Sloga (P)
Polet (T)
5
1
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
18.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
1
1
|
18.05.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | FAP |
18.05
Radnički Stobeks
Radnički Zorka
7
2
|
18.05.2008 | Radnički Stobeks | 7 : 2 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
18.05
Drina
Železničar
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
18.05
Jadar (GD)
Loznica
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
18.05
Krušik
VGSK
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Krušik | 2 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
18.05
Ribnica
Homoljac
4
1
|
18.05.2008 | Ribnica | 4 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
18.05
Jasenica 1911
Zvižd
2
2
|
18.05.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Zvižd |
18.05
Radan
Lužnica
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Radan | 2 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
18.05
Radnik Rosa
Proleter
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.05
Sloga
Vučje
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
18.05
Zemljoradnik
Žitorađa
0
2
|
18.05.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 2 | Žitorađa | |||||
18.05
BSK Bujanovac
Mladost (M)
4
1
|
18.05.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 4 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
18.05
Mladost (L)
Topličanin
4
2
|
18.05.2008 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 2 | Topličanin |
18.05
Sloga (Ć)
Putevi
4
1
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (Ć) | 4 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
18.05
Trgovački
Temnić Lipa
2
1
|
18.05.2008 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
18.05
Pepeljevac
Bor
2
1
|
18.05.2008 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
18.05
Jedinstvo
Hajduk Veljko
4
3
|
18.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.05
Rudar Fira
Timočanin
0
0
|
18.05.2008 | Rudar Fira | 0 : 0 | Timočanin | |||||
18.05
Sloga (D)
Dunav
2
3
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Dunav |
18.05
Resnik
PKB
0
0
|
18.05.2008 | Resnik | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
18.05
Kovačevac
Slavija
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Kovačevac | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
18.05
Grafičar
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
18.05
Borac (O)
Lisović
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | Lisović |
18.05
Rudar
Radnik
3
4
|
18.05.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
18.05
Budućnost
Goč
4
0
|
18.05.2008 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Goč | |||||
18.05
Jedinstvo
Mataruge
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
18.05
Morava (M)
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Morava (M) | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
18.05
Morava (S)
Grdica
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Morava (S) | 0 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
18.05
Magnohrom
Braća Vuković
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Magnohrom | 3 : 2 | Braća Vuković | |||||
18.05
Popovići
Proleter Lasta
4
3
|
18.05.2008 | Popovići | 4 : 3 | Proleter Lasta |
18.05
Rudar
Prijevor
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Prijevor | |||||
18.05
Mladost (P)
Prilike
2
3
|
18.05.2008 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 3 | Prilike | |||||
18.05
Franc Komerc
Ovčar
0
0
|
18.05.2008 | Franc Komerc | 0 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
18.05
Jedinstvo (P)
Autoprevoz
5
1
|
18.05.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 5 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
18.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
18.05
Napredak
Vojvoda Milenko
6
2
|
18.05.2008 | Napredak | 6 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
18.05
Sloga (K)
Beli Orao
3
4
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 4 | Beli Orao | |||||
18.05
Zadrugar (O)
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
18.05
Sloga (D)
Polet
8
0
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga (D) | 8 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
0
0
|
18.05.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
18.05
Borac (Ž)
Šapine
7
3
|
18.05.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 7 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
18.05
Zadrugar (T)
Borac (VL)
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VL) | |||||
18.05
Obilić
Crni Vrh
7
0
|
18.05.2008 | Obilić | 7 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
18.05
Jadran
Đurđin TB
2
2
|
18.05.2008 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Đurđin TB | |||||
18.05
Solid
Proleter
1
2
|
18.05.2008 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
18.05
Tavankut
Eđšeg
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
18.05
AFK
Bačka (M)
0
2
|
18.05.2008 | AFK | 0 : 2 | Bačka (M) | |||||
18.05
Sloboda
Potisje
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
18.05
Bajša
Tisa
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Bajša | 3 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
18.05
Čoka
Vinogradar
4
2
|
18.05.2008 | Čoka | 4 : 2 | Vinogradar |
18.05
7. Juli
Bratstvo
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | 7. Juli | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
18.05
Jedinstvo
Žabar
1
5
|
18.05.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 5 | Žabar | |||||
18.05
Draginje
Vlašić
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Draginje | 1 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
18.05
Rankovac
Strojice
5
1
|
18.05.2008 | Rankovac | 5 : 1 | Strojice | |||||
18.05
Korman
Balkan
4
3
|
18.05.2008 | Korman | 4 : 3 | Balkan |
18.05
Cer
Dumača
5
1
|
18.05.2008 | Cer | 5 : 1 | Dumača | |||||
18.05
Napredak
Fortuna
11
1
|
18.05.2008 | Napredak | 11 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
18.05
Budućnost
Maovi
4
7
|
18.05.2008 | Budućnost | 4 : 7 | Maovi | |||||
18.05
Zanatlija
Mladost
2
2
|
18.05.2008 | Zanatlija | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.05
Sloga
Borac
5
2
|
18.05.2008 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Borac |
18.05
Radnički (P)
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
18.05.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
18.05
Voždovac
BSK Borča
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
18.05
Javor
Metalac
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Javor | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
18.05
Vlasina
Novi Sad
0
2
|
18.05.2008 | Vlasina | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
18.05
Hajduk
Mladenovac
3
1
|
18.05.2008 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
18.05
Zemun
Jagodina
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
18.05
Mladost (A)
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.05
Rad
Sevojno
3
0
|
18.05.2008 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
18.05
Radnički (N)
Srem
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Srem |
18.05
Metalac (GM)
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
18.05.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
18.05
Javor
Autoprevoz
0
0
|
18.05.2008 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
18.05
Šumadija (A)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
18.05
Novi Pazar
Metalac (K)
3
2
|
18.05.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Metalac (K) |
18.05
Karadjordje (T)
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
18.05.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
18.05
Autoprevoz
Sloga (K)
2
4
|
18.05.2008 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.05
FAP
Čačak 94
2
0
|
18.05.2008 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Čačak 94 |
18.05
Trepča
Topličanin
33
28
|
18.05.2008 | Trepča | 33 : 28 | Topličanin | |||||
18.05
Žitorađa
Bor 2
39
32
|
18.05.2008 | Žitorađa | 39 : 32 | Bor 2 | |||||
18.05
Vlasotince
Sloga
30
31
|
18.05.2008 | Vlasotince | 30 : 31 | Sloga | |||||
18.05
Zaječar
Jastrebac
32
26
|
18.05.2008 | Zaječar | 32 : 26 | Jastrebac |
18.05
Železnicar
Knjaževac-Megatrend
27
27
|
18.05.2008 | Železnicar | 27 : 27 | Knjaževac-Megatrend |