26.04
Sloboda (U)
Mačva
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
26.04
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
26.04
Radnički (K)
Morava (VP)
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VP) | |||||
26.04
Inon
Železničar
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Inon | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
Vujić voda
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Vujić voda | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
26.04
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
26.04
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
26.04
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
26.04
Rudar Alpos
Timok
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Timok | |||||
26.04
Ozren
Trajal
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
26.04
Dubočica
OFK Niš
5
0
|
26.04.2008 | Dubočica | 5 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
26.04
Morava (VH)
Dinamo
0
2
|
26.04.2008 | Morava (VH) | 0 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
26.04
Železničar (VB)
Svrljig
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Železničar (VB) | 1 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
26.04
Balkanski
Kopaonik
3
2
|
26.04.2008 | Balkanski | 3 : 2 | Kopaonik | |||||
26.04
Sinđelić
Sloga (L)
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
26.04
Železničar (N)
Župa
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Železničar (N) | 1 : 0 | Župa |
26.04
Radnički (S)
Mladost
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
Bačka (BP)
Proleter
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Zlatibor voda
Indjija
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Zlatibor voda | 2 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
26.04
Vršac
Spartak (S)
0
2
|
26.04.2008 | Vršac | 0 : 2 | Spartak (S) | |||||
26.04
Sloga
Sloven
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
26.04
Palić Koming
Big Bul
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Palić Koming | 0 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
26.04
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac |
26.04
Beograd
Radnički (JP)
0
1
|
26.04.2008 | Beograd | 0 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
26.04
Kolubara
Palilulac
4
3
|
26.04.2008 | Kolubara | 4 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
26.04
Dorćol
Srem
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
26.04
Železničar
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
Sopot
Teleoptik
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.04
Posavac Tišma
Šumadija
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.04
Radnički (O)
Sindjelić
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.04
BASK
Obilić
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Obilić |
26.04
Polet (Lj)
Jasen
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
26.04
Bane
Partizan (D)
4
0
|
26.04.2008 | Bane | 4 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
26.04
Dragačevo
Šumadija (A)
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Dragačevo | 0 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
26.04
Takovo
Tutin
4
1
|
26.04.2008 | Takovo | 4 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
26.04
Vodojaža
Partizan (KM)
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Partizan (KM) | |||||
26.04
Sloga (S)
Jošanica
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Jošanica | |||||
26.04
Sloga (P)
Erdoglija
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Orlovac
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
26.04
FAP
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | FAP | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
26.04
Polet (T)
Pobeda
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Polet (T) | 2 : 1 | Pobeda |
26.04
Vrbovac
Železničar
4
1
|
26.04.2008 | Vrbovac | 4 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
Jadar (S)
Loznica
0
4
|
26.04.2008 | Jadar (S) | 0 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
26.04
Radnički (KO)
Homoljac
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 1 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
26.04
Sindjelić
Rudar
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
26.04
Kosanica
Lužnica
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Kosanica | 2 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Radnik Rosa
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
26.04
Jastrebac Proleter
Zloćudovo
5
1
|
26.04.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 5 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
26.04
Topličanin
Žitorađa
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Topličanin | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa |
26.04
Rudar (B)
Rtanj
5
0
|
26.04.2008 | Rudar (B) | 5 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
26.04
Prva petoletka
Bor
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 0 | Bor | |||||
26.04
Dunav
SFS Borac
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
26.04
Đerdap
Timočanin
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Timočanin |
26.04
Balkan
PKB
1
1
|
26.04.2008 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
26.04
Kovačevac
Vinča
3
1
|
26.04.2008 | Kovačevac | 3 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.04
Grafičar
Resnik
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
26.04
Borac (O)
BSK Batajnica
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
26.04
Trudbenik
Poštar
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Trudbenik | 2 : 2 | Poštar | |||||
26.04
Milutinac
Slavija
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Milutinac | 2 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
IMT
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | IMT | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
26.04
Žarkovo
Lisović
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
26.04
Budućnost (D)
Turbina
4
1
|
26.04.2008 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 1 | Turbina |
26.04
Karađorđe
Radnik
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Karađorđe | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
26.04
Omladinac
Goč
4
2
|
26.04.2008 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Goč | |||||
26.04
Proleter Lasta
Polet
5
1
|
26.04.2008 | Proleter Lasta | 5 : 1 | Polet |
26.04
Mladost (A)
Slatina
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 2 | Slatina |
26.04
Potisje
Vinogradar
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar |
26.04
Krasava
7. Juli
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Krasava | 1 : 2 | 7. Juli |
26.04
Vojvodina
Bežanija
3
2
|
26.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
26.04
Borac
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
26.04.2008 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.04
Čukarički Stankom
Partizan
0
1
|
26.04.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Mladost (L)
Napredak
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
Smederevo
Hajduk
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
Banat
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Banat | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
26.04
ČSK Pivara
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.04
Jagodina
Sevojno
0
1
|
26.04.2008 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
26.04
Mladenovac
Srem
2
2
|
26.04.2008 | Mladenovac | 2 : 2 | Srem | |||||
26.04
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.04
Metalac
Rad
1
1
|
26.04.2008 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.04
BSK Borča
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
26.04
Voždovac
Hajduk
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
Javor
Vlasina
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Vlasina |
26.04
Napredak
Radnički (NB)
0
1
|
26.04.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
26.04
Bežanija
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
26.04.2008 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.04
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
26.04
Obilić
Smederevo
0
4
|
26.04.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
26.04
Rad
OFK Balkan
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Rad | 2 : 1 | OFK Balkan | |||||
26.04
Borac
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
26.04.2008 | Borac | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
Partizan
Zemun
1
3
|
26.04.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
26.04
Banat
Čukarički
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Čukarički |
26.04
Šumadija 1903
Čačak 94
2
1
|
26.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
26.04
Autoprevoz
Sevojno
0
0
|
26.04.2008 | Autoprevoz | 0 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
26.04
Sloga (K)
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
26.04
Timok
Zemun
1
0
|
26.04.2008 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
26.04
Čukarički Stankom
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
26.04
OFK Beograd
Borac
0
1
|
26.04.2008 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
Obilić
Rad
3
2
|
26.04.2008 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Rad | |||||
26.04
Crvena zvezda
Policajac
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Radnički
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
Radnički
Teleoptik
2
0
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.04
Partizan
Sloboda
1
1
|
26.04.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
26.04
Sloga (K)
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
26.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
26.04
Hemofarm
Proleter
73
59
|
26.04.2008 | Hemofarm | 73 : 59 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
87
94
|
26.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 87 : 94 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
Spartak
Crvena Zvezda
92
61
|
26.04.2008 | Spartak | 92 : 61 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.04
Tutin Dalas
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
26.04
Antena
Mladost
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Antena | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
SFS Borac
Ribnica 04
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 04 |
26.04
Crvena Zvezda
Poštar 064
0
3
|
26.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 | 0:3 |
26.04
Srbijanka
Šumadija Aqua Viva
1
3
|
26.04.2008 | Srbijanka | 1 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
26.04
Zrenjanin 023
Obilić
3
0
|
26.04.2008 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
26.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
26.04
ORK Niš
Župa
20
20
|
26.04.2008 | ORK Niš | 20 : 20 | Župa | |||||
26.04
Radnički
Kolubara
22
26
|
26.04.2008 | Radnički | 22 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
26.04
Planinka
Metaloplastika
33
26
|
26.04.2008 | Planinka | 33 : 26 | Metaloplastika | |||||
26.04
Proleter
Vojvodina
34
27
|
26.04.2008 | Proleter | 34 : 27 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.04
Mladost Radnički
PKB
29
26
|
26.04.2008 | Mladost Radnički | 29 : 26 | PKB | |||||
26.04
Partizan
Vrbas
44
34
|
26.04.2008 | Partizan | 44 : 34 | Vrbas |
26.04
Dinamo
Smederevo
31
29
|
26.04.2008 | Dinamo | 31 : 29 | Smederevo | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Mladost Radnički
33
35
|
26.04.2008 | Napredak | 33 : 35 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
26.04
Crvena Zvezda
Crvenka
29
29
|
26.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 29 | Crvenka | |||||
26.04
Jugopetrol Železničar
Leskovac
35
33
|
26.04.2008 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 35 : 33 | Leskovac | |||||
26.04
Vranje
Zlatar
34
32
|
26.04.2008 | Vranje | 34 : 32 | Zlatar |
26.04
Lasta Radnički
RTB Bor
37
28
|
26.04.2008 | Lasta Radnički | 37 : 28 | RTB Bor | |||||
26.04
Medicinar
Radnički
28
24
|
26.04.2008 | Medicinar | 28 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
Naisa
Crvena Zvezda
36
30
|
26.04.2008 | Naisa | 36 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.04
Knjaz Miloš
Napredak
28
23
|
26.04.2008 | Knjaz Miloš | 28 : 23 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
Dinamo
Temerin
33
21
|
26.04.2008 | Dinamo | 33 : 21 | Temerin |
26.04
Knjaževac-Megatrend
Max Sport
22
25
|
26.04.2008 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 22 : 25 | Max Sport | |||||
26.04
Nopal
Metalac
37
22
|
26.04.2008 | Nopal | 37 : 22 | Metalac | |||||
26.04
Voždovac
Železnicar
33
29
|
26.04.2008 | Voždovac | 33 : 29 | Železnicar | |||||
26.04
Kučevo
Jagodina
24
33
|
26.04.2008 | Kučevo | 24 : 33 | Jagodina |
26.04
Spartak
TENT
8
9
|
26.04.2008 | Spartak | 8 : 9 | TENT | |||||
26.04
Bečej 2005
Šabac
16
5
|
26.04.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 16 : 5 | Šabac |