15.03
Vujić voda
Mačva
1
2
|
15.03.2008 | Vujić voda | 1 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
15.03
Budućnost (V)
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
15.03
Mladi radnik
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
15.03
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (Č)
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
15.03
Balkanski
Morava (VH)
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
15.03
Sinđelić
Dubočica
2
0
|
15.03.2008 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
15.03
Sloga (L)
Trajal
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
15.03
Svrljig
Dinamo
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | Dinamo |
15.03
Vršac
Mladost
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
15.03
Sloga
Zlatibor voda
2
3
|
15.03.2008 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
15.03
Radnički (NP)
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
15.03
Tekstilac
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
15.03.2008 | Tekstilac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
15.03
Big Bul
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
15.03.2008 | Big Bul | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
Sloven
Proleter
0
2
|
15.03.2008 | Sloven | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
15.03
Spartak (S)
Indjija
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Spartak (S) | 1 : 1 | Indjija |
15.03
Sopot
Radnički (JP)
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
15.03
BASK
Kolubara
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | BASK | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
15.03
Obilić
Beograd
2
2
|
15.03.2008 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Beograd |
15.03
Sloga (P)
Dragačevo
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
15.03
FAP
Jasen
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | FAP | 2 : 1 | Jasen | |||||
15.03
Mokra Gora
Tutin
1
2
|
15.03.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | Tutin |
15.03
Vrbovac
Omladinac
2
0
|
15.03.2008 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
15.03
Jadar (S)
Ribnica
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Jadar (S) | 2 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
15.03
Radnički (KO)
Jadar (GD)
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 0 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
15.03
Sindjelić
Drina
0
3
|
15.03.2008 | Sindjelić | 0 : 3 | Drina | |||||
15.03
Rudar
Radnički Zorka
4
2
|
15.03.2008 | Rudar | 4 : 2 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
15.03
VGSK
Loznica
1
2
|
15.03.2008 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | Loznica |
15.03
Lužnica
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Lužnica | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
15.03
Kosanica
Topličanin
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | Kosanica | 0 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
15.03
Jedinstvo
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
15.03
Rtanj
SFS Borac
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
15.03
Radnički (S)
Đerdap
4
2
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 2 | Đerdap | |||||
15.03
Rudar (B)
Rudar Fira
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 0 | Rudar Fira |
15.03
Poštar
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Poštar | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
15.03
BSK Batajnica
Lisović
0
2
|
15.03.2008 | BSK Batajnica | 0 : 2 | Lisović | |||||
15.03
Vinča
Budućnost (D)
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
15.03
Balkan
Žarkovo
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Balkan | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo |
15.03
Sever
Bajša
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Sever | 1 : 0 | Bajša |
15.03
Čukarički Stankom
Borac
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.03
Bežanija
Vojvodina
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
15.03
Hajduk
Partizan
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
15.03
Smederevo
Banat
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
15.03
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
15.03.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.03
Mladost (L)
Napredak
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
15.03
ČSK Pivara
Metalac
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
15.03
BSK Borča
Novi Sad
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | BSK Borča | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.03
Voždovac
Jagodina
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
15.03
Javor
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.03
Zemun
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
15.03
Napredak
Obilić
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.03
Rad
Crvena zvezda
4
1
|
15.03.2008 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
Borac
Bežanija
3
1
|
15.03.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Radnički (NB)
2
0
|
15.03.2008 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
15.03
Banat
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
15.03
Čukarički
Voždovac
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
15.03
Zemun
Smederevo
1
0
|
15.03.2008 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
15.03
OFK Beograd
OFK Balkan
2
3
|
15.03.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | OFK Balkan |
15.03
Timok
Obilić
0
1
|
15.03.2008 | Timok | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.03
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
15.03
Napredak
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
15.03
Radnički
Zemun
1
1
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
15.03
Partizan
Šumadija 1903
9
2
|
15.03.2008 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
15.03
Sloboda
Borac
0
0
|
15.03.2008 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.03
Teleoptik
Rad
2
1
|
15.03.2008 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
15.03
Radnički
Policajac
2
2
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički | 2 : 2 | Policajac |
15.03
Split CO
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
82
|
15.03.2008 | Split CO | 88 : 82 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
15.03
Široki Prima pivo
Partizan Igokea
59
70
|
15.03.2008 | Široki Prima pivo | 59 : 70 | Partizan Igokea | |||||
15.03
Budućnost
FMP
90
85
|
15.03.2008 | Budućnost | 90 : 85 | FMP | |||||
15.03
Cibona
Geoplin Slovan
86
84
|
15.03.2008 | Cibona | 86 : 84 | Geoplin Slovan | |||||
15.03
Crvena Zvezda
Helios
102
89
|
15.03.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 102 : 89 | Helios | |||||
15.03
Hemofarm Štada
Zadar
74
83
|
15.03.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 74 : 83 | Zadar |
15.03
Borac
Radnički Invest
69
81
|
15.03.2008 | Borac | 69 : 81 | Radnički Invest | |||||
15.03
Sloga
Radnički 034 Group
80
86
|
15.03.2008 | Sloga | 80 : 86 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
15.03
Lions
Ergonom
120
80
|
15.03.2008 | Lions | 120 : 80 | Ergonom | |||||
15.03
Vizura
Napredak Rubin
101
91
|
15.03.2008 | Vizura | 101 : 91 | Napredak Rubin |
15.03
Crnokosa
Vujić Metalac
98
96
|
15.03.2008 | Crnokosa | 98 : 96 | Vujić Metalac | |||||
15.03
Vojvodina
Proleter Naftagas
82
79
|
15.03.2008 | Vojvodina | 82 : 79 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
15.03
Kotež Bambi
Sloboda
89
49
|
15.03.2008 | Kotež Bambi | 89 : 49 | Sloboda | |||||
15.03
Prva Petoletka
Tamiš Pertohemija
76
86
|
15.03.2008 | Prva Petoletka | 76 : 86 | Tamiš Pertohemija | |||||
15.03
Kikinda
OKK Beograd
86
81
|
15.03.2008 | Kikinda | 86 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
15.03
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
58
105
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički | 58 : 105 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
Hemofarm
Spartak
86
55
|
15.03.2008 | Hemofarm | 86 : 55 | Spartak | |||||
15.03
Proleter
Ušće
78
71
|
15.03.2008 | Proleter | 78 : 71 | Ušće | |||||
15.03
Stara Pazova
Kovin
71
70
|
15.03.2008 | Stara Pazova | 71 : 70 | Kovin |
15.03
Moravac
Gradac
67
94
|
15.03.2008 | Moravac | 67 : 94 | Gradac |
15.03
SFS Borac
Antena
3
1
|
15.03.2008 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | Antena | |||||
15.03
Temnić
Mladost
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Temnić | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
15.03
Smederevo
Pro Tent
3
2
|
15.03.2008 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Pro Tent |
15.03
Dinamo
Banat
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
15.03
Železničar
Niš
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Niš |
15.03
Zvečan
Tomako
0
3
|
15.03.2008 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Tomako | |||||
15.03
Novi Pazar
Vrnjačka Banja
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja |
15.03
Radnički 2
Sloga
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
15.03
Jedinstvo
Klek-Banat
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Klek-Banat |
15.03
Vizura
Spartak
1
3
|
15.03.2008 | Vizura | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
15.03
Zrenjanin 023
Srbijanka
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka | |||||
15.03
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
15.03.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
15.03
Obilić
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
15.03.2008 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
15.03
Pirot
Zaječar
26
33
|
15.03.2008 | Pirot | 26 : 33 | Zaječar | |||||
15.03
Trepča
Metalac
35
29
|
15.03.2008 | Trepča | 35 : 29 | Metalac | |||||
15.03
Bane
Vlasotince
29
21
|
15.03.2008 | Bane | 29 : 21 | Vlasotince | |||||
15.03
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
Bor 2
30
32
|
15.03.2008 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | 30 : 32 | Bor 2 | |||||
15.03
Topličanin
Sloga
18
25
|
15.03.2008 | Topličanin | 18 : 25 | Sloga | |||||
15.03
Jastrebac
Novi Pazar
23
24
|
15.03.2008 | Jastrebac | 23 : 24 | Novi Pazar |
15.03
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
34
26
|
15.03.2008 | Dinamo | 34 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
15.03
Vranje
Rudar
31
28
|
15.03.2008 | Vranje | 31 : 28 | Rudar | |||||
15.03
TSK
Priboj
20
21
|
15.03.2008 | TSK | 20 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
15.03
BSK Heba
Mladost Radnički
30
33
|
15.03.2008 | BSK Heba | 30 : 33 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
15.03
Zlatar
Leskovac
29
28
|
15.03.2008 | Zlatar | 29 : 28 | Leskovac |
15.03
Kučevo
ORK Beograd
38
28
|
15.03.2008 | Kučevo | 38 : 28 | ORK Beograd | |||||
15.03
Jagodina
Metalac
40
32
|
15.03.2008 | Jagodina | 40 : 32 | Metalac |
15.03
Bečej 2005
TENT
12
13
|
15.03.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 12 : 13 | TENT |