16.02
Union Olimpija
Vojvodina Srbijagas
72
58
|
16.02.2008 | Union Olimpija | 72 : 58 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
16.02
Budućnost
Široki Prima pivo
70
64
|
16.02.2008 | Budućnost | 70 : 64 | Široki Prima pivo | |||||
16.02
Cibona
Split CO
88
75
|
16.02.2008 | Cibona | 88 : 75 | Split CO | |||||
16.02
Hemofarm Štada
Zagreb CO
73
66
|
16.02.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 73 : 66 | Zagreb CO | |||||
16.02
Zadar
FMP
78
84
|
16.02.2008 | Zadar | 78 : 84 | FMP |
16.02
Novi Sad
Sloga
82
89
|
16.02.2008 | Novi Sad | 82 : 89 | Sloga | |||||
16.02
Lions
Borac
72
69
|
16.02.2008 | Lions | 72 : 69 | Borac | |||||
16.02
Zdravlje Actavis
Mega Aqua Monta
87
80
|
16.02.2008 | Zdravlje Actavis | 87 : 80 | Mega Aqua Monta | |||||
16.02
Napredak Rubin
Radnički 034 Group
95
93
|
16.02.2008 | Napredak Rubin | 95 : 93 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
16.02
Mašinac
Ergonom
96
86
|
16.02.2008 | Mašinac | 96 : 86 | Ergonom |
16.02
Vojvodina
Vujić Metalac
72
86
|
16.02.2008 | Vojvodina | 72 : 86 | Vujić Metalac | |||||
16.02
Beovuk 72
Železničar
100
77
|
16.02.2008 | Beovuk 72 | 100 : 77 | Železničar | |||||
16.02
Prva Petoletka
Vrbas
77
93
|
16.02.2008 | Prva Petoletka | 77 : 93 | Vrbas | |||||
16.02
Kikinda
Proleter Naftagas
76
70
|
16.02.2008 | Kikinda | 76 : 70 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
16.02
Tamiš Pertohemija
Sloboda
88
69
|
16.02.2008 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 88 : 69 | Sloboda |
16.02
Loznica
Hemofarm
65
86
|
16.02.2008 | Loznica | 65 : 86 | Hemofarm | |||||
16.02
Stara Pazova
Spartak
64
94
|
16.02.2008 | Stara Pazova | 64 : 94 | Spartak | |||||
16.02
Kovin
Kraljevo
67
66
|
16.02.2008 | Kovin | 67 : 66 | Kraljevo |
16.02
Radivoj Korać
Požega
107
47
|
16.02.2008 | Radivoj Korać | 107 : 47 | Požega | |||||
16.02
Čelarevo
Play Off
106
46
|
16.02.2008 | Čelarevo | 106 : 46 | Play Off |
16.02
Novi Pazar 2
Župa
3
0
|
16.02.2008 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
16.02
Mladost
Tutin Dalas
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Tutin Dalas | |||||
16.02
Ribnica 2
Šumadija Aqua Viva
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | Ribnica 2 | 0 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
16.02
Mladi Radnik
Spartak
3
0
|
16.02.2008 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
16.02
VGSK
Ribnica
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
16.02
Smederevo
Pro Tent
1
3
|
16.02.2008 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Pro Tent | |||||
16.02
Borac
Putevi
3
2
|
16.02.2008 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
16.02
GIK Banat
Železničar
3
1
|
16.02.2008 | GIK Banat | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
16.02
Niš
Dinamo
3
2
|
16.02.2008 | Niš | 3 : 2 | Dinamo |
16.02
Gimnazijalac
Župa
3
0
|
16.02.2008 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Župa | |||||
16.02
Zvečan
Bane
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Bane | |||||
16.02
Novi Pazar
Mladost
3
2
|
16.02.2008 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
16.02
Radnički
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
16.02.2008 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.02
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
3
2
|
16.02.2008 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.02
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Obilić
3
0
|
16.02.2008 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.02
Srbijanka Lasta
Volley Star
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | Srbijanka Lasta | 0 : 3 | Volley Star | |||||
16.02
Vojvodina
Vizura
0
3
|
16.02.2008 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
16.02
Jedinstvo
Spartak
2
3
|
16.02.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
16.02
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter
34
33
|
16.02.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 34 : 33 | Proleter | |||||
16.02
Tarket
Planinka
43
34
|
16.02.2008 | Tarket | 43 : 34 | Planinka | |||||
16.02
Jugović
Radnički
29
29
|
16.02.2008 | Jugović | 29 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
16.02
PKB
Kolubara
24
21
|
16.02.2008 | PKB | 24 : 21 | Kolubara |
16.02
BSK Heba
Napredak
34
31
|
16.02.2008 | BSK Heba | 34 : 31 | Napredak | |||||
16.02
Bask
Rudar
32
27
|
16.02.2008 | Bask | 32 : 27 | Rudar | |||||
16.02
Zlatar
Smederevo
23
23
|
16.02.2008 | Zlatar | 23 : 23 | Smederevo | |||||
16.02
Crvenka
Mladost Radnički
32
25
|
16.02.2008 | Crvenka | 32 : 25 | Mladost Radnički |
16.02
RTB Bor
Temerin
25
24
|
16.02.2008 | RTB Bor | 25 : 24 | Temerin |