09.09
MaÄva
Inon
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Sloboda (Ä)
Mladi radnik
1
4
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
09.09
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (PM)
2
2
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
09.09
DuboÄica
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Rudar Alpos
SinÄeliÄ
0
5
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
09.09
Trajal
ŽelezniÄar (N)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Dinamo
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
09.09
Spartak (D)
Sloga
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
RadniÄki (S)
PaliÄ Koming
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Proleter
Tekstilac
4
1
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
09.09
RadniÄki (JP)
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
DorÄol
Sopot
5
2
|
09.09.2007 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Kolubara
Posavac TiŔma
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Beograd
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Srem
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
09.09
DragaÄevo
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Bane
Takovo
3
0
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Partizan (D)
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Tutin
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Partizan (KM)
FAP
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
JoŔanica
Polet (T)
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
2
2
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
09.09
Homoljac
Omladinac
3
2
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
RadniÄki (V)
Loznica
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Zvižd
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Jasenica 1911
RadniÄki Stobeks
0
1
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Ribnica
KruŔik
2
2
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
09.09
Radnik Rosa
BSK Bujanovac
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Radan
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Proleter
TopliÄanin
1
2
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
ZloÄudovo
Mladost (M)
5
1
|
09.09.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Car Konstantin
Napredak
5
1
|
09.09.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
VuÄje
ŽitoraÄa
4
1
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
09.09
Putevi
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Pepeljevac
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
TrgovaÄki
Rudar Fira
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Sloga (Ä)
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
TemniÄ Lipa
Äerdap
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Hajduk Veljko
SFS Borac
2
0
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
09.09
PKB
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
KovaÄevac
Borac (O)
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Resnik
IMT
1
3
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
09.09
Slavija
Turbina
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
LisoviÄ
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
09.09
Rudar
Polet
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
PopoviÄi
GoÄ
2
3
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
09.09
Magnohrom
Radnik
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Morava (S)
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
09.09
Miokovci
Omladinac (Z)
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Autoprevoz
OvÄar
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Prilike
1
4
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
09.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Slatina
2
2
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Napredak
Rudar
0
3
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
09.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
09.09
Napredak
Dunavac
5
1
|
09.09.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Å apine
Polet
4
1
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Borac (VL)
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Crni Vrh
Beli Orao
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
ObiliÄ
Vojvoda Milenko
9
0
|
09.09.2007 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Zadrugar (T)
Sloga (K)
2
3
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
09.09
Borac (Ž)
Zadrugar (O)
2
0
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
09.09
Tavankut
AFK
1
0
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Solid
Sloboda
2
0
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
ÄurÄin TB
BajŔa
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Proleter
Äoka
4
1
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
EÄÅ”eg
Vinogradar
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
BaÄka (P)
Tisa
1
2
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
BaÄka (M)
Potisje
4
0
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
09.09
Bratstvo
7. Juli
3
0
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Jedinstvo
Krasava
3
1
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
09.09
Balkan
Žabar
1
2
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Korman
ZablaÄe
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
MetliÄ
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
09.09.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Rankovac
Draginje
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
09.09
Cer
CuljkoviÄ
2
4
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
09.09
Mladost
Maovi
3
3
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
09.09
Borac
Fortuna
6
0
|
09.09.2007 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Sloga
DumaÄa
3
4
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
09.09
Zanatlija
Napredak
0
2
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
09.09
Borac
Banat
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
09.09
ÄSK Pivara
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Zemun
Rad
1
3
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
09.09
Hajduk
RadniÄki (N)
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Vlasina
Srem
0
2
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
Javor
Sevojno
0
0
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
RadniÄki (P)
Jagodina
0
1
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
BSK BorÄa
Mladenovac
2
0
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
09.09
Metalac
Novi Sad
1
1
|
09.09.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
09.09
Mladost (L)
Å umadija 1903
0
2
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
ÄaÄak 94
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Sevojno
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
Å umadija (A)
Javor
0
1
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
09.09
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
09.09.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
09.09
ÄaÄak 94
Javor
0
1
|
09.09.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
09.09
FAP
Sloga (K)
2
4
|
09.09.2007 | 2 : 4 |
|