15.04
Sloga (K)
Takovo
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
15.04
Sloboda (Č)
Vujić Voda
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Vujić Voda | |||||
15.04
Metalac (GM)
Bane
3
1
|
15.04.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Bane |
15.04
Železničar
Dubočica
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
15.04
Kopaonik
Topličanin
1
1
|
15.04.2007 | Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Topličanin | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Bor
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Bor | |||||
15.04
Car Konstantin
Rudar Alpos
3
3
|
15.04.2007 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 3 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
15.04
Trajal
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
15.04.2007 | Trajal | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
15.04
Zlatibor voda
Bečej Old gold
4
0
|
15.04.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 4 : 0 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
15.04
Proleter (NS)
Dinamo
0
1
|
15.04.2007 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
15.04
Tekstilac Ites
Novi Sad
0
2
|
15.04.2007 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 2 | Novi Sad |
15.04
Železničar (BV)
PKB
3
0
|
15.04.2007 | Železničar (BV) | 3 : 0 | PKB | |||||
15.04
Sopot
Beograd
0
0
|
15.04.2007 | Sopot | 0 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
15.04
Kolubara
Dorćol
6
0
|
15.04.2007 | Kolubara | 6 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
15.04
Radnički (JP)
Teleoptik
3
1
|
15.04.2007 | Radnički (JP) | 3 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
15.04
Posavac
Sindjelić
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Posavac | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
15.04
Milutinac
Palilulac
1
2
|
15.04.2007 | Milutinac | 1 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
15.04
Radnički (O)
Balkan Buk.
0
1
|
15.04.2007 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 1 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
15.04
BPI Pekar
Budućnost
1
1
|
15.04.2007 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
Hajduk
Srem
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Srem |
15.04
Erdoglija
Stanovo
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Stanovo | |||||
15.04
Trepča
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Trepča | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
15.04
Goč
Vodojaža
3
2
|
15.04.2007 | Goč | 3 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
15.04
Badnjevac
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
15.04.2007 | Badnjevac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
15.04
Tutin
Jošanica
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Tutin | 2 : 1 | Jošanica |
15.04
Zlatibor
Sloga (S)
0
3
|
15.04.2007 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Sloga (S) | |||||
15.04
Dragačevo
Zlatar
3
0
|
15.04.2007 | Dragačevo | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
15.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Polet (T)
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
15.04
Crnokosa
Omladinac
1
2
|
15.04.2007 | Crnokosa | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.04
Prijevor
Polet (LJ)
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
15.04
Sloga (BB)
FAP
3
2
|
15.04.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 2 | FAP |
15.04
Železničar
Žitorađa
2
1
|
15.04.2007 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
15.04
Mladost
Bobište
1
1
|
15.04.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
15.04
Radnik Rosa
Radan
2
2
|
15.04.2007 | Radnik Rosa | 2 : 2 | Radan | |||||
15.04
Jastrebac
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
15.04.2007 | Jastrebac | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
15.04
Lemind Livnica
Gračanica
5
0
|
15.04.2007 | Lemind Livnica | 5 : 0 | Gračanica | |||||
15.04
Jablanica
Manojlovce
4
0
|
15.04.2007 | Jablanica | 4 : 0 | Manojlovce | |||||
15.04
BSK Bujanovac
Zloćudovo
2
0
|
15.04.2007 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Zloćudovo |
15.04
Pričinović
Rankovac
4
0
|
15.04.2007 | Pričinović | 4 : 0 | Rankovac | |||||
15.04
Vlašić
Draginje
3
0
|
15.04.2007 | Vlašić | 3 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
15.04
Strojice
Balkan
2
0
|
15.04.2007 | Strojice | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
15.04
Žabar
Mladost
2
0
|
15.04.2007 | Žabar | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
15.04
Polet
Culjković
2
0
|
15.04.2007 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Culjković | |||||
15.04
Mladost
Budućnost
5
2
|
15.04.2007 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
15.04
Borac
Maovi
6
0
|
15.04.2007 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Maovi | |||||
15.04
Cer
Dumača
3
4
|
15.04.2007 | Cer | 3 : 4 | Dumača |
15.04
Mladost
Hajduk
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
15.04
Srem
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
15.04.2007 | Srem | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.04
BASK
Dinamo
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
15.04
Zemun
Radnički (P)
4
0
|
15.04.2007 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
15.04
Voždovac
Mačva
0
0
|
15.04.2007 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
15.04
Sloboda
Borac
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
15.04
Dinamo
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
15.04.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
15.04
Obilić
Bežanija
3
2
|
15.04.2007 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Čukarički
3
0
|
15.04.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Čukarički |
15.04
Partizan 2
Crnokosa
95
58
|
15.04.2007 | Partizan 2 | 95 : 58 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.04
Beovuk 72
Radnički Invest
90
81
|
15.04.2007 | Beovuk 72 | 90 : 81 | Radnički Invest |
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
76
67
|
15.04.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 76 : 67 | Vojvodina |
15.04
Ušće 2
Paraćin
75
68
|
15.04.2007 | Ušće 2 | 75 : 68 | Paraćin | |||||
15.04
Gradac
Moravac
69
56
|
15.04.2007 | Gradac | 69 : 56 | Moravac | |||||
15.04
Dinamo
Proleter
65
108
|
15.04.2007 | Dinamo | 65 : 108 | Proleter | |||||
15.04
Dubočica
Radnički
71
66
|
15.04.2007 | Dubočica | 71 : 66 | Radnički | |||||
15.04
Jugobanat
Vojvodina 2
20
0
|
15.04.2007 | Jugobanat | 20 : 0 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
15.04
Loznica
Voždovac
67
56
|
15.04.2007 | Loznica | 67 : 56 | Voždovac |
15.04
PKB
ORK Niš
28
25
|
15.04.2007 | PKB | 28 : 25 | ORK Niš | |||||
15.04
Metaloplastika
Vojvodina Univ.
25
26
|
15.04.2007 | Metaloplastika | 25 : 26 | Vojvodina Univ. | |||||
15.04
Jugović Unimet
Mladost Čelik
25
25
|
15.04.2007 | Jugović Unimet | 25 : 25 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
15.04
Planinka Prolom V.
Partizan Si and Si
26
36
|
15.04.2007 | Planinka Prolom V. | 26 : 36 | Partizan Si and Si | |||||
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
33
25
|
15.04.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 25 | Kolubara |