22.03
Šumadija 1903
Inon
0
1
|
22.03.2006 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Inon | |||||
22.03
Sloga (P)
Metalac (KV)
1
1
|
22.03.2006 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Metalac (KV) | |||||
22.03
Železničar
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
22.03.2006 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
22.03
Loznica
Jedinstvo putevi
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo putevi | |||||
22.03
Milan
Budućnost
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Milan | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
22.03
Sloboda
Rudar
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
Takovo
Mladost
1
1
|
22.03.2006 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
Sloga (KV)
Remont
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Sloga (KV) | 3 : 1 | Remont | |||||
22.03
Mladi Radnik
Vojvoda Milenko
3
0
|
22.03.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko |
22.03
Kopaonik
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) |
22.03
Vrbas
Radnik
2
0
|
22.03.2006 | Vrbas | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
22.03
Big Bul
Sloga (T)
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Big Bul | 3 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
22.03
Elan
OFK Kikinda
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Elan | 2 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
22.03
Indjija
Radnički (NP)
1
0
|
22.03.2006 | Indjija | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
22.03
Radnički (S)
Bačka 1901
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
22.03
Bečej
Tavankut
4
2
|
22.03.2006 | Bečej | 4 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
22.03
Crvenka
Šajkaš
3
2
|
22.03.2006 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Šajkaš | |||||
22.03
Bačka (BP)
Tekstilac
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac |
22.03
Jedinstvo
BPI Pekar
1
0
|
22.03.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | BPI Pekar | |||||
22.03
Beograd
Radnički (JP)
3
2
|
22.03.2006 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Radnički (JP) | |||||
22.03
Železničar (BV)
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
22.03.2006 | Železničar (BV) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
22.03
Kolubara
Hajduk
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
Budućnost
Dorćol
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Dorćol | |||||
22.03
Žarkovo
PKB
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
22.03
Sindjelić
Balkan Buk.
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Balkan Buk. | |||||
22.03
Teleoptik
Grafičar
0
0
|
22.03.2006 | Teleoptik | 0 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
22.03
BSK Borča
Posavac
6
1
|
22.03.2006 | BSK Borča | 6 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
22.03
Sopot
Srem
2
0
|
22.03.2006 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Srem |
22.03
Napredak
Spartak
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
Vlasina
OFK Niš
1
1
|
22.03.2006 | Vlasina | 1 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
22.03
Čukarički
BASK
3
0
|
22.03.2006 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
22.03
Mladenovac
Srem
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
22.03
Radnički (P)
PSK
0
1
|
22.03.2006 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 1 | PSK | |||||
22.03
Bežanija
Sevojno
1
1
|
22.03.2006 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
22.03
Mačva
Radnički (K)
2
1
|
22.03.2006 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
22.03
Radnički (N)
Mladost (A)
0
2
|
22.03.2006 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
22.03
Jedinstvo
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
22.03.2006 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
ČSK Pivara
Novi Sad
2
0
|
22.03.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad |
22.03
Primorka
Mašinac
83
82
|
22.03.2006 | Primorka | 83 : 82 | Mašinac |
22.03
Vojvodina NIS Naftagas
Partizan
100
71
|
22.03.2006 | Vojvodina NIS Naftagas | 100 : 71 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
Ušće
Radnički NB
81
78
|
22.03.2006 | Ušće | 81 : 78 | Radnički NB |
22.03
Mladost-Expans
Rudar
1
3
|
22.03.2006 | Mladost-Expans | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
Borac
Železničar
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
22.03
Bavanište
VGSK
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | VGSK |
22.03
Obilić
Volley Star
0
3
|
22.03.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Volley Star |
22.03
Vojvodina
Požarevac
2
3
|
22.03.2006 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
22.03
Kolubara
Novi Sad
3
1
|
22.03.2006 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad |