Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30.08.2021 17:30 | Batajnica - Brodarac Ultra | 5:0 |
2 | 07.09.2021 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg - Brodarac Ultra | 3:1 |
3 | 14.09.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Crvenka | 4:1 |
4 | 20.09.2021 17:00 | Soccer - Brodarac Ultra | 2:2 |
5 | 23.09.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Kaluđerica | 3:2 |
6 | 27.09.2021 16:30 | Kvantum sport - Brodarac Ultra | 3:1 |
7 | 04.10.2021 16:30 | Brodarac Ultra - Pola pola | 2:3 |
8 | 11.10.2021 16:00 | Vrčin - Brodarac Ultra | 5:0 |
9 | 15.10.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Borusija | 1:5 |
11 | 26.10.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Banja | 5:2 |
12 | 01.11.2021 14:30 | Old Tajmeri - Brodarac Ultra | 2:2 |
13 | 09.11.2021 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Palilulac | 1:1 |
14 | 29.03.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Batajnica | 5:1 |
15 | 05.04.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - ŠF Rosenborg | 3:1 |
16 | 11.04.2022 17:00 | Crvenka - Brodarac Ultra | 5:1 |
17 | 19.04.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Soccer | 3:2 |
18 | 21.04.2022 17:30 | Kaluđerica - Brodarac Ultra | 1:1 |
19 | 27.04.2022 18:30 | Brodarac Ultra - Kvantum sport | 2:4 |
20 | 05.05.2022 17:30 | Pola pola - Brodarac Ultra | 5:0 |
21 | 26.05.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Vrčin | 4:2 |
22 | 13.05.2022 18:00 | Borusija - Brodarac Ultra | 3:0 |
24 | 23.05.2022 18:00 | Banja - Brodarac Ultra | 6:1 |
25 | 31.05.2022 17:00 | Brodarac Ultra - Old Tajmeri | 4:6 |
26 | 07.06.2022 18:30 | Palilulac - Brodarac Ultra | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borusija | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pola pola | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vrčin (-3) | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kvantum sport | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Palilulac | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Old Tajmeri | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Batajnica (-3) | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kaluđerica (-1) | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Banja | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brodarac Ultra | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvenka (-3) | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŠF Rosenborg | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Soccer (-1) | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 |