Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2021 16:00 | IMT - RadniÄki (NB) | 1:3 |
2 | 28.08.2021 10:00 | Brodarac - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:3 |
3 | 01.09.2021 13:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - Studentski grad | 2:1 |
4 | 05.09.2021 12:30 | Partizan - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:0 |
5 | 11.09.2021 11:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - OLE | 1:0 |
6 | 19.09.2021 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ - RadniÄki (NB) | 3:1 |
7 | 26.09.2021 11:45 | RadniÄki (NB) - Sopot | 2:1 |
8 | 02.10.2021 11:15 | Lokomotiva - RadniÄki (NB) | 3:2 |
9 | 10.10.2021 09:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - RFK GrafiÄar | 0:1 |
10 | 16.10.2021 12:00 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (NB) | 6:3 |
11 | 23.10.2021 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Zemun | 0:4 |
12 | 29.10.2021 13:00 | Voždovac - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:4 |
13 | 25.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - OFK Beograd | 3:3 |
15 | 22.11.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Rad | 2:2 |
16 | 12.03.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - IMT | 1:0 |
17 | 19.03.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Brodarac | 2:1 |
18 | 09.06.2022 11:00 | Studentski grad - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:4 |
19 | 27.03.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Partizan | 0:5 |
20 | 02.04.2022 00:00 | OLE - RadniÄki (NB) | 4:2 |
21 | 09.04.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - SinÄeliÄ | 3:2 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:00 | Sopot - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:2 |
23 | 20.04.2022 12:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Lokomotiva | 4:3 |
24 | 25.04.2022 09:00 | RFK GrafiÄar - RadniÄki (NB) | 4:0 |
25 | 30.04.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
26 | 07.05.2022 00:00 | Zemun - RadniÄki (NB) | 0:3 |
27 | 14.05.2022 00:00 | RadniÄki (NB) - Voždovac | 2:3 |
28 | 21.05.2022 00:00 | OFK Beograd - RadniÄki (NB) | 4:2 |
30 | 05.06.2022 00:00 | Rad - RadniÄki (NB) | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Partizan | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Beograd | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RFK GrafiÄar | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | SinÄeliÄ | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rad | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Voždovac | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki (NB) | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OLE | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Zemun | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sopot | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Brodarac | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lokomotiva | 28 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | IMT | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Studentski grad | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 |