Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Torlak | 4:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - TEK Sloga | 0:0 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Leštane - BSK Batajnica | 2:0 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - Hajduk | 5:1 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | Sopot - BSK Batajnica | 0:0 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | BSK Batajnica - Studenski Grad | 0:1 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Komgrap - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 14:30 | BSK Batajnica - BSK Baćevac | 1:0 |
9 | 13.10.2018 14:30 | Milutinac - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
10 | 21.10.2018 13:30 | BSK Batajnica - Sremčica | 0:3 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Budućnost - BSK Batajnica | 1:0 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | BSK Batajnica - Mladenovac | 1:0 |
13 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Napredak - BSK Batajnica | 0:2 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | BSK Batajnica - Borac | 3:0 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Turbina - BSK Batajnica | 1:2 |
16 | 10.03.2019 10:00 | Torlak - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
17 | 15.03.2019 19:00 | TEK Sloga - BSK Batajnica | 3:1 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:00 | BSK Batajnica - Leštane | 2:1 |
19 | 31.03.2019 11:00 | Hajduk - BSK Batajnica | 1:1 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - Sopot | 3:0 |
21 | 13.04.2019 14:00 | Studenski Grad - BSK Batajnica | 3:1 |
22 | 17.04.2019 16:00 | BSK Batajnica - Komgrap | 0:0 |
23 | 21.04.2019 16:00 | BSK Baćevac - BSK Batajnica | 4:2 |
24 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Milutinac | 5:1 |
25 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Sremčica - BSK Batajnica | 0:2 |
26 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | BSK Batajnica - Budućnost | 4:0 |
27 | 18.05.2019 16:30 | Mladenovac - BSK Batajnica | 1:0 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | BSK Batajnica - Napredak | 4:0 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:00 | Borac - BSK Batajnica | 0:4 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:00 | BSK Batajnica - Turbina | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TEK Sloga | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladenovac | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sremčica | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK Batajnica | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Torlak | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Komgrap | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Leštane | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BSK Baćevac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Milutinac | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Studenski Grad | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Turbina | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sopot | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (-1) | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hajduk | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 |