XS
SM
MD
LG

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
13.03.2019 Crvena zvezda : Radnik
13.03.2019 Napredak : Partizan
13.03.2019 Spartak ŽK : Mladost (L)
13.03.2019 Radnički (N) : Vojvodina
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
24.10.2018 14:00 Budućnost (D) 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
24.10.2018 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Napredak
24.10.2018 14:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Partizan
24.10.2018 14:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 0 Mačva
24.10.2018 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 4 Mladost (L)
24.10.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Sinđelić
14.11.2018 14:00 Javor Matis 1 : 1 Radnik
21.11.2018 15:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 TSC
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
26.09.2018 15:00 Kolubara 1 : 2 Partizan
26.09.2018 16:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Zemun
26.09.2018 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
26.09.2018 16:00 TSC 2 : 0 Rad
26.09.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 0 : 2 Čukarički
26.09.2018 16:00 LFK Mladost 0 : 2 Spartak ŽK
26.09.2018 16:00 Radnik 5 : 0 Radnički (P)
26.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Voždovac
26.09.2018 16:00 Javor Matis 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
26.09.2018 18:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Borac
26.09.2018 18:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Budućnost (D)
26.09.2018 18:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
26.09.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Bežanija
26.09.2018 19:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Teleoptik
17.10.2018 14:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
17.10.2018 15:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Metalac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
12.09.2018 16:00 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
12.09.2018 16:00 Trajal 0 : 1 Radnički (P)
12.09.2018 16:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 0 Sloboda
12.09.2018 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Temnić 1924

16.02.2019 Dinamo : Spartak ŽK
16.02.2019 Voždovac : Napredak
16.02.2019 Radnički (N) : Čukarički
16.02.2019 Crvena zvezda : Vojvodina
16.02.2019 Proleter : Radnik
16.02.2019 OFK Bačka : Partizan
16.02.2019 Mačva : Mladost
16.02.2019 Rad : Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 21 19 2 0 59
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 21 15 5 1 50
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 21 12 8 1 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 21 11 6 4 39
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 21 8 9 4 33
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 21 9 6 6 33
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 21 7 7 7 28
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vojvodina 21 7 7 7 28
9 Play Out Radnik 21 8 4 9 28
10 Play Out Mačva 21 6 4 11 22
11 Play Out Voždovac 21 5 4 12 19
12 Play Out Spartak ŽK 21 4 7 10 19
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 21 4 6 11 18
14 Play Out Rad 21 4 4 13 16
15 Play Out Zemun 21 3 6 12 15
16 Play Out Dinamo 21 3 1 17 10

23.02.2019 Bečej 1918 : Inđija
23.02.2019 TSC : Trajal
23.02.2019 OFK Žarkovo : Teleoptik
23.02.2019 Metalac : Sloboda
23.02.2019 Javor Matis : Borac
23.02.2019 Zlatibor : Radnički 1923
23.02.2019 Sinđelić : Novi Pazar
23.02.2019 Budućnost : Bežanija
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 22 14 4 4 46
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 22 14 3 5 45
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 22 12 8 2 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 22 14 2 6 44
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 22 10 8 4 38
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 22 10 8 4 38
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 22 11 4 7 37
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 22 10 2 10 32
9 Play Out Trajal 22 8 3 11 27
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 22 7 5 10 26
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Play Out Borac 22 6 6 10 24
13 Play Out Budućnost 22 5 6 11 21
14 Play Out Teleoptik 22 5 6 11 21
15 Play Out Sloboda 22 3 4 15 13
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 22 0 7 15 7

01.12.2018 16:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Čelik
01.12.2018 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Tuzla City
30.11.2018 14:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Krupa
02.12.2018 13:00 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
02.12.2018 13:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Radnik
01.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43
2 Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 38
3 Široki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 30
4 Željezničar 19 8 4 7 28
5 Sloboda 19 8 4 7 28
6 Mladost 19 7 5 7 26
7 Radnik 19 5 7 7 22
8 Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 21
9 Čelik 19 5 6 8 21
10 Tuzla City 19 5 5 9 20
11 GOŠK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Krupa 19 3 6 10 15

24.11.2018 13:00 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 1 Podrinje
24.11.2018 13:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
24.11.2018 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Alfa
24.11.2018 13:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Slavija
24.11.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Sloboda
24.11.2018 13:00 Drina 2 : 2 Sloga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Borac 16 13 2 1 41
2 Sloga 16 12 2 2 38
3 Rudar Prijedor 16 8 4 4 28
4 Željezničar Sport Team 16 6 3 7 21
5 Kozara 16 6 3 7 21
6 Podrinje 16 5 5 6 20
7 Slavija 16 5 4 7 19
8 Sutjeska 16 5 2 9 17
9 Alfa 16 3 7 6 16
10 Sloboda 16 4 4 8 16
11 Drina 16 3 5 8 14
12 Tekstilac 16 3 5 8 14

24.11.2018 13:00 Loznica 2 : 2 Provo
27.11.2018 13:00 Jošanica 0 : 0 FAP
25.11.2018 13:00 Proleter Mihajlovac 1 : 1 Mokra Gora
24.11.2018 13:00 Tutin 2 : 1 Smederevo 1924
25.11.2018 11:00 Polet (LJ) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (Ub)
25.11.2018 13:00 Drina 0 : 0 Mladi radnik 1926
24.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 0 Šumadija (A)
24.11.2018 13:00 Sloga (PŽ) 5 : 5 Sloga 33
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 15 9 3 3 29
2 Sloga (PŽ) 15 8 5 2 29
3 Tutin 15 8 3 4 27
4 Jošanica 15 7 5 3 26
5 Mladi radnik 1926 15 6 5 4 23
6 Šumadija (A) 15 5 7 3 22
7 Mokra Gora 15 6 4 5 22
8 Jedinstvo (Ub) 15 6 3 6 21
9 Sloga 33 15 6 2 7 20
10 FAP 15 5 4 6 19
11 Budućnost Krušik 2014 15 4 6 5 18
12 Loznica 15 4 6 5 18
13 Provo 15 4 3 8 15
14 Drina 15 2 7 6 13
15 Proleter Mihajlovac 15 2 5 8 11
16 Polet (LJ) 15 2 4 9 10

25.11.2018 13:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 1 Cement
24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 ČSK Pivara
24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (SM) 5 : 0 Mladost
24.11.2018 13:00 Bratstvo 1946 5 : 3 Srbobran
25.11.2018 13:00 Hajduk 1912 1 : 1 OFK Vršac
24.11.2018 13:00 Bačka 1901 1 : 3 Radnički (ZR)
24.11.2018 13:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Železničar
25.11.2018 13:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Kabel
25.11.2018 13:00 Borac 1 : 3 Omladinac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Hajduk 1912 17 13 3 1 42
2 Kabel 17 13 2 2 41
3 Bratstvo 1946 17 11 4 2 37
4 Omladinac 17 12 1 4 37
5 Železničar 17 9 3 5 30
6 Dinamo 1945 17 7 5 5 26
7 Radnički (ZR) 17 5 10 2 25
8 Radnički (SM) 17 6 4 7 22
9 OFK Vršac 17 6 4 7 22
10 Mladost 17 6 3 8 21
11 Dunav 17 5 4 8 19
12 Bačka 1901 17 6 1 10 19
13 Srbobran 17 5 3 9 18
14 Cement 17 4 5 8 17
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Borac 17 4 3 10 15
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Crvena zvezda 17 3 4 10 13
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga ČSK Pivara 17 2 5 10 11
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (NP) 17 2 4 11 10

25.11.2018 13:00 Zaplanjac 1 : 2 SFS Borac
25.11.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin 5 : 0 GFK Dubočica
24.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (S) 7 : 0 Pukovac
24.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
25.11.2018 13:00 Radan 1 : 0 Budućnost
24.11.2018 13:00 OFK Sinđelić 0 : 2 Radnički (P)
24.11.2018 13:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Moravac Orion
24.11.2018 13:00 Rtanj 3 : 5 Dunav
24.11.2018 13:00 Jagodina Tabane 0 : 1 Temnić 1924
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 17 14 2 1 44
2 Radnički (P) 17 12 3 2 39
3 Car Konstantin 17 10 3 4 33
4 Moravac Orion 17 9 3 5 30
5 Budućnost 17 9 3 5 30
6 Jagodina Tabane 17 8 5 4 29
7 Jedinstvo (B) 17 9 1 7 28
8 Zaplanjac 17 7 6 4 27
9 Dunav 17 8 1 8 25
10 OFK Sinđelić 17 7 3 7 24
11 Trstenik PPT 17 6 6 5 24
12 SFS Borac 17 6 3 8 21
13 GFK Dubočica 17 6 1 10 19
14 Rtanj 17 5 2 10 17
15 Radnički (S) 17 4 4 9 16
16 Jedinstvo (P) 17 2 3 12 9
17 Pukovac 17 2 3 12 9
18 Radan 17 2 2 13 8

09.03.2019 Radnički (NB) : OFK Beograd
09.03.2019 BASK : Jedinstvo
09.03.2019 Stepojevac Vaga : IMT
09.03.2019 Prva Iskra : Grafičar
09.03.2019 Lokomotiva : Radnički (O)
09.02.2019 GSP Polet Dorćol : BSK Borča
09.03.2019 Zvezdara : Kolubara
09.03.2019 Crvena Zvezda : Brodarac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 15 11 3 1 36
2 IMT 15 11 2 2 35
3 Grafičar 15 10 4 1 34
4 Zvezdara 15 8 3 4 27
5 Brodarac 15 6 5 4 23
6 Radnički (O) 15 6 5 4 23
7 Crvena Zvezda 15 6 4 5 22
8 OFK Beograd 15 6 3 6 21
9 Radnički (NB) 15 6 3 6 21
10 Lokomotiva 15 6 2 7 20
11 Jedinstvo 15 6 2 7 20
12 GSP Polet Dorćol 15 4 5 6 17
13 BSK Borča 15 4 1 10 13
14 Stepojevac Vaga 15 2 5 8 11
15 Prva Iskra 15 2 2 11 8
16 BASK 15 1 1 13 4

04.11.2018 13:30 Požarevac 1 : 3 Sloga
03.11.2018 13:00 Spartak 7 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
03.11.2018 Napredak : Vojvodina
04.11.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 8 Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 9 8 0 1 24
2 Sloga 10 6 2 2 20
3 Crvena zvezda 10 5 3 2 18
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 9 5 2 2 17
5 Požarevac 9 2 1 6 7
6 Radnički 1923 10 2 0 8 6
7 Vojvodina 9 1 0 8 3

27.10.2018 13:30 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Lavice Dubočica
28.10.2018 13:30 Radnički 2012 3 : 1 Mačva
28.10.2018 14:00 Kanjiža 16 : 0 Kolubara
11.11.2018 14:30 Zemun 6 : 0 Kolibri
28.10.2018 14:00 Polet 0 : 3 Rad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zemun 8 7 1 0 22
2 Mačva 8 6 1 1 19
3 Kanjiža 8 6 1 1 19
4 Radnički 2012 8 4 1 3 13
5 Lavice Dubočica 8 4 0 4 12
6 Polet 8 4 0 4 12
7 Rad 8 3 2 3 11
8 Karađorđe 8 2 0 6 6
9 Kolibri 8 1 0 7 3
10 Kolubara 8 0 0 8 0

09.03.2019 OFK Beograd : Voždovac
09.03.2019 Dinamo (P) : Vojvodina
09.03.2019 Radnički (N) : BASK
09.03.2019 Čukarički : Jedinstvo
09.03.2019 Brodarac : Internacional
09.03.2019 Inđija : Rad
09.03.2019 Crvena Zvezda : Spartak ŽK
09.03.2019 Trajal : Partizan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 16 12 0 4 36
2 Čukarički 16 11 3 2 36
3 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 2 3 35
4 Brodarac 16 10 4 2 34
5 Partizan 16 9 3 4 30
6 Spartak ŽK 16 8 3 5 27
7 Internacional 16 6 6 4 24
8 Rad 16 5 7 4 22
9 OFK Beograd 16 5 5 6 20
10 Radnički (N) 16 6 2 8 20
11 Voždovac 16 4 4 8 16
12 Dinamo (P) 16 3 4 9 13
13 Trajal 16 3 3 10 12
14 BASK 16 3 3 10 12
15 Inđija 16 3 3 10 12
16 Jedinstvo 16 1 4 11 7

09.03.2019 OFK Beograd : Voždovac
09.03.2019 Teleoptik : Vojvodina
09.03.2019 Real Niš : Apolon 4
09.03.2019 Čukarički : Kiker
09.03.2019 Brodarac : Zemun
09.03.2019 Sloboda : Rad
09.03.2019 Crvena Zvezda : Spartak ŽK
09.03.2019 Radnički (Z) : Partizan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 16 11 4 1 37
2 Crvena Zvezda 16 11 1 4 34
3 Teleoptik 16 11 1 4 34
4 Brodarac 16 10 3 3 33
5 Čukarički 16 9 5 2 32
6 Zemun 16 7 5 4 26
7 Real Niš 16 5 6 5 21
8 Kiker 16 4 7 5 19
9 Rad 16 5 4 7 19
10 Vojvodina 16 4 6 6 18
11 Spartak ŽK 16 4 5 7 17
12 Voždovac 16 5 2 9 17
13 Sloboda 16 4 3 9 15
14 Apolon 4 16 4 3 9 15
15 OFK Beograd 16 2 4 10 10
16 Radnički (Z) 16 0 5 11 5

19.01.2019 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 0 West Ham United
19.01.2019 18:30 Arsenal 2 : 0 Chelsea
20.01.2019 17:00 Fulham : Tottenham Hotspur
20.01.2019 14:30 Huddersfield Town : Manchester City
19.01.2019 16:00 Liverpool 4 : 3 Crystal Palace
19.01.2019 16:00 Manchester United 2 : 1 Brighton
19.01.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 3 : 0 Cardiff City
19.01.2019 16:00 Southampton 2 : 1 Everton
19.01.2019 16:00 Watford 0 : 0 Burnley
19.01.2019 13:30 Wolverhampton 4 : 3 Leicester
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 23 19 3 1 60
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 22 17 2 3 53
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 22 16 0 6 48
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 23 14 5 4 47
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Arsenal 23 13 5 5 44
6 Manchester United 23 13 5 5 44
7 Watford 23 9 6 8 33
8 Wolverhampton 23 9 5 9 32
9 Leicester 23 9 4 10 31
10 West Ham United 23 9 4 10 31
11 Everton 23 8 6 9 30
12 AFC Bournemouth 23 9 3 11 30
13 Brighton 23 7 5 11 26
14 Crystal Palace 23 6 4 13 22
15 Southampton 23 5 7 11 22
16 Burnley 23 6 4 13 22
17 Newcastle United 23 5 6 12 21
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cardiff City 23 5 4 14 19
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fulham 22 3 5 14 14
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 22 2 5 15 11

20.01.2019 20:45 Barcelona : Leganés
20.01.2019 12:00 Real Betis : Girona
19.01.2019 20:45 Celta de Vigo 1 : 2 Valencia
21.01.2019 21:00 Eibar : Espanyol
20.01.2019 18:30 Levante : Real Valladolid
20.01.2019 18:30 Rayo Vallecano : Real Sociedad
19.01.2019 16:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Sevilla
18.01.2019 21:00 Getafe 4 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
20.01.2019 16:15 Villarreal : Athletic Club
19.01.2019 18:30 Huesca 0 : 3 Atlético Madrid
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 19 13 4 2 43
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 20 11 8 1 41
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 20 11 3 6 36
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 20 9 6 5 33
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Deportivo Alavés 20 9 5 6 32
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Getafe 20 8 7 5 31
7 Valencia 20 5 11 4 26
8 Real Betis 19 7 5 7 26
9 Real Sociedad 19 7 4 8 25
10 Girona 19 5 9 5 24
11 Espanyol 19 7 3 9 24
12 Levante 19 6 5 8 23
13 Leganés 19 5 7 7 22
14 Real Valladolid 19 5 7 7 22
15 Athletic Club 19 4 10 5 22
16 Eibar 19 5 7 7 22
17 Celta de Vigo 20 5 6 9 21
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 19 5 4 10 19
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Villarreal 19 3 8 8 17
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 20 2 5 13 11

20.01.2019 18:00 Schalke 04 : Wolfsburg
18.01.2019 20:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 3 Bayern
19.01.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
19.01.2019 18:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
19.01.2019 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 3 Mainz 05
19.01.2019 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 1 Freiburg
19.01.2019 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 2 Fortuna
19.01.2019 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 1 Werder
20.01.2019 15:30 Nürnberg : Hertha BSC
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 18 14 3 1 45
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 18 12 3 3 39
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Mönchengladbach 18 11 3 4 36
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 18 9 4 5 31
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Eintracht 18 9 3 6 30
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 17 8 4 5 28
7 Hoffenheim 18 6 7 5 25
8 Werder 18 7 4 7 25
9 Hertha BSC 17 6 6 5 24
10 Bayer Leverkusen 18 7 3 8 24
11 Mainz 05 18 6 6 6 24
12 Freiburg 18 5 6 7 21
13 Fortuna 18 6 3 9 21
14 Schalke 04 17 5 3 9 18
15 Augsburg 18 3 6 9 15
16 Play Out Stuttgart 18 4 2 12 14
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hannover 96 18 2 5 11 11
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nürnberg 17 2 5 10 11

20.01.2019 12:30 Frosinone : Atalanta
20.01.2019 15:00 SPAL : Bologna
21.01.2019 20:30 Juventus : Chievo
20.01.2019 18:00 Cagliari : Empoli
20.01.2019 20:30 Napoli : Lazio
21.01.2019 15:00 Genoa : Milan
19.01.2019 18:00 Udinese 1 : 2 Parma
20.01.2019 15:00 Fiorentina : Sampdoria
19.01.2019 20:30 Internazionale 0 : 0 Sassuolo
19.01.2019 15:00 Roma 3 : 2 Torino
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 19 17 2 0 53
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 19 14 2 3 44
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 20 12 4 4 40
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 20 9 6 5 33
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 19 9 5 5 32
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Milan 19 8 7 4 31
7 Sampdoria 19 8 5 6 29
8 Atalanta 19 8 4 7 28
9 Parma 20 8 4 8 28
10 Torino 20 6 9 5 27
11 Fiorentina 19 6 8 5 26
12 Sassuolo 20 6 8 6 26
13 Cagliari 19 4 8 7 20
14 Genoa 19 5 5 9 20
15 Udinese 20 4 6 10 18
16 SPAL 19 4 5 10 17
17 Empoli 19 4 4 11 16
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 19 2 7 10 13
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 19 1 8 10 11
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Frosinone 19 1 7 11 10

20.01.2019 17:00 Angers : Nantes
20.01.2019 19:00 Bordeaux : Dijon
20.01.2019 17:00 Caen : Olympique Marseille
18.01.2019 20:45 Lille 2 : 1 Amiens SC
19.01.2019 20:00 Monaco 1 : 5 Strasbourg
19.01.2019 20:00 Nîmes 0 : 1 Toulouse
19.01.2019 17:00 PSG 9 : 0 Guingamp
19.01.2019 20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Nice
20.01.2019 15:00 Rennes : Montpellier
20.01.2019 21:00 Saint-Étienne : Olympique Lyonnais
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 19 17 2 0 53
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 21 12 4 5 40
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Saint-Étienne 20 10 6 4 36
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Lyonnais 20 9 7 4 34
5 Strasbourg 21 8 8 5 32
6 Montpellier 19 8 7 4 31
7 Nice 21 8 7 6 31
8 Rennes 20 8 5 7 29
9 Olympique Marseille 19 8 4 7 28
10 Reims 21 6 10 5 28
11 Nîmes 20 7 5 8 26
12 Bordeaux 19 6 7 6 25
13 Toulouse 21 6 7 8 25
14 Nantes 20 6 5 9 23
15 Angers 19 4 8 7 20
16 Caen 20 3 9 8 18
17 Amiens SC 21 5 3 13 18
18 Play Out Dijon 19 4 5 10 17
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Monaco 21 3 6 12 15
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Guingamp 21 3 5 13 14