XS
SM
MD
LG


24.11.2018 Partizan : Dinamo
24.11.2018 Radnik : Mladost
24.11.2018 Vojvodina : Zemun
24.11.2018 Čukarički : Rad
24.11.2018 Napredak : Mačva
24.11.2018 Spartak ŽK : OFK Bačka
24.11.2018 Voždovac : Proleter
24.11.2018 Radnički (N) : Crvena zvezda

21.11.2018 13:00 Inđija : Radnički 1923
21.11.2018 13:00 Borac : Novi Pazar
21.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda : Bežanija
21.11.2018 13:00 Teleoptik : Budućnost
21.11.2018 18:00 Trajal : Sinđelić
21.11.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 : Zlatibor
28.11.2018 13:00 TSC : Javor Matis
21.11.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo : Metalac

24.11.2018 17:00 Čelik : Mladost
25.11.2018 13:00 Radnik : Sloboda
25.11.2018 16:00 Široki Brijeg : GOŠK
24.11.2018 13:00 Krupa : Željezničar
24.11.2018 13:00 Tuzla City : Zrinjski
25.11.2018 15:00 Sarajevo : Zvijezda 09

17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga : Željezničar Sport Team
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda : Drina
17.11.2018 13:00 Slavija : Sutjeska
17.11.2018 13:00 Alfa : Kozara
17.11.2018 13:00 Rudar Prijedor : Borac
17.11.2018 13:00 Podrinje : Tekstilac

18.11.2018 13:00 Provo : Sloga (PŽ)
17.11.2018 13:00 Sloga 33 : Budućnost Krušik 2014
17.11.2018 13:00 Šumadija (A) : Drina
17.11.2018 13:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Polet (LJ)
17.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) : Tutin
17.11.2018 13:00 Smederevo 1924 : Proleter Mihajlovac
17.11.2018 13:00 Mokra Gora : Jošanica
17.11.2018 13:00 FAP : Loznica

17.11.2018 13:00 Cement : Borac
17.11.2018 13:00 Omladinac : Dunav
18.11.2018 10:00 Kabel : Crvena zvezda
18.11.2018 13:00 Železničar : Bačka 1901
17.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (ZR) : Hajduk 1912
17.11.2018 13:00 OFK Vršac : Bratstvo 1946
17.11.2018 13:00 Srbobran : Radnički (SM)
17.11.2018 13:00 Mladost : Radnički (NP)
17.11.2018 13:00 ČSK Pivara : Dinamo 1945

18.11.2018 11:00 SFS Borac : Jagodina Tabane
18.11.2018 13:00 Temnić 1924 : Rtanj
18.11.2018 13:00 Dunav : Trstenik PPT
18.11.2018 13:00 Moravac Orion : OFK Sinđelić
18.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (P) : Radan
18.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost : Jedinstvo (B)
18.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (P) : Radnički (S)
18.11.2018 13:00 Pukovac : Car Konstantin
18.11.2018 13:00 GFK Dubočica : Zaplanjac

24.11.2018 13:00 Brodarac : Radnički (NB)
25.11.2018 13:00 Crvena Zvezda : Kolubara
25.11.2018 13:00 Zvezdara : BSK Borča
24.11.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol : Radnički (O)
24.11.2018 13:00 Lokomotiva : Grafičar
25.11.2018 11:00 Prva Iskra : IMT
25.11.2018 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga : Jedinstvo
24.11.2018 10:00 BASK : OFK Beograd

16.03.2019 Sloga : Radnički 1923
16.03.2019 Crvena zvezda : Napredak
16.03.2019 Vojvodina : Spartak
16.03.2019 Mašinac Trejs PZP : Požarevac

03.11.2018 13:30 Rad 0 : 0 Karađorđe
04.11.2018 14:00 Kolibri 4 : 2 Polet
04.11.2018 13:00 Kolubara 0 : 6 Zemun
03.11.2018 13:00 Mačva 1 : 3 Kanjiža
03.11.2018 14:00 Lavice Dubočica 1 : 1 Radnički 2012

24.11.2018 Voždovac : Partizan
24.11.2018 Spartak ŽK : Trajal
24.11.2018 Rad : Crvena Zvezda
24.11.2018 Internacional : Inđija
24.11.2018 Jedinstvo : Brodarac
24.11.2018 BASK : Čukarički
24.11.2018 Vojvodina : Radnički (N)
24.11.2018 OFK Beograd : Dinamo (P)

09.03.2019 OFK Beograd : Voždovac
09.03.2019 Teleoptik : Vojvodina
09.03.2019 Real Niš : Apolon 4
09.03.2019 Čukarički : Kiker
09.03.2019 Brodarac : Zemun
09.03.2019 Sloboda : Rad
09.03.2019 Crvena Zvezda : Spartak ŽK
09.03.2019 Radnički (Z) : Partizan

25.11.2018 14:30 AFC Bournemouth : Arsenal
24.11.2018 16:00 Brighton : Leicester
26.11.2018 21:00 Burnley : Newcastle United
24.11.2018 16:00 Everton : Cardiff City
24.11.2018 16:00 Fulham : Southampton
24.11.2018 16:00 Manchester United : Crystal Palace
24.11.2018 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur : Chelsea
24.11.2018 16:00 Watford : Liverpool
24.11.2018 16:00 West Ham United : Manchester City
25.11.2018 17:00 Wolverhampton : Huddersfield Town

24.11.2018 20:45 Atlético Madrid : Barcelona
25.11.2018 12:00 Athletic Club : Getafe
24.11.2018 13:00 Eibar : Real Madrid
25.11.2018 18:30 Espanyol : Girona
24.11.2018 18:30 Huesca : Levante
25.11.2018 16:15 Sevilla : Real Valladolid
23.11.2018 21:00 Leganés : Deportivo Alavés
25.11.2018 20:45 Villarreal : Real Betis
26.11.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad : Celta de Vigo
24.11.2018 16:15 Valencia : Rayo Vallecano

24.11.2018 15:30 Bayern : Fortuna
24.11.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 : Nürnberg
23.11.2018 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Stuttgart
25.11.2018 18:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Hannover 96
24.11.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC : Hoffenheim
24.11.2018 15:30 Augsburg : Eintracht
25.11.2018 15:30 Freiburg : Werder
24.11.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 : Borussia Dortmund
24.11.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg : RB Leipzig

25.11.2018 15:00 Bologna : Fiorentina
26.11.2018 20:30 Cagliari : Torino
25.11.2018 15:00 Empoli : Atalanta
25.11.2018 20:30 Genoa : Sampdoria
24.11.2018 20:30 Internazionale : Frosinone
24.11.2018 18:00 Juventus : SPAL
25.11.2018 18:00 Lazio : Milan
25.11.2018 15:00 Napoli : Chievo
25.11.2018 12:30 Parma : Sassuolo
24.11.2018 15:00 Udinese : Roma

25.11.2018 21:00 Amiens SC : Olympique Marseille
24.11.2018 20:00 Caen : Monaco
24.11.2018 20:00 Dijon : Bordeaux
23.11.2018 20:45 Olympique Lyonnais : Saint-Étienne
25.11.2018 15:00 Montpellier : Rennes
24.11.2018 20:00 Nantes : Angers
25.11.2018 17:00 Nice : Lille
24.11.2018 17:00 PSG : Toulouse
24.11.2018 20:00 Reims : Guingamp
24.11.2018 20:00 Strasbourg : Nîmes