Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Zvečan | 2:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Bane 1931 - Šumadija 1903 | 3:3 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Budućnost | 2:0 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Radnik - Šumadija 1903 | 0:1 |
5 | 14.09.2019 15:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Omladinac | 5:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Real - Šumadija 1903 | 1:1 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:00 | Šumadija 1903 - OFK Ras | 1:0 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Goč - Šumadija 1903 | 0:1 |
9 | 12.10.2019 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Vodojaža | 2:1 |
10 | 23.10.2019 14:30 | Novi Pazar 1928 - Šumadija 1903 | 1:3 |
11 | 26.10.2019 13:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Šumadija | 3:0 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Korićani - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Gruža | 1:3 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Apolon 2018 - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Polet | 4:2 |
16 | 15.03.2020 14:30 | Zvečan - Šumadija 1903 | |
17 | 21.03.2020 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Bane 1931 | |
18 | 29.03.2020 15:30 | Budućnost - Šumadija 1903 | |
19 | 04.04.2020 15:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Radnik | |
20 | 11.04.2020 15:30 | Omladinac - Šumadija 1903 | |
21 | 18.04.2020 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Real | |
22 | 26.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Ras - Šumadija 1903 | |
23 | 29.04.2020 16:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Goč | |
24 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Vodojaža - Šumadija 1903 | |
25 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Šumadija 1903 - Novi Pazar 1928 | |
26 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Šumadija - Šumadija 1903 | |
27 | 23.05.2020 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Korićani | |
28 | Gruža - Šumadija 1903 | ||
29 | Šumadija 1903 - Apolon 2018 | ||
30 | Polet - Šumadija 1903 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gruža | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Šumadija 1903 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Real | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bane 1931 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Šumadija | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vodojaža | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Apolon 2018 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Ras | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Novi Pazar 1928 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Budućnost (-1) | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Korićani | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnik | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Omladinac | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Zvečan | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Goč | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 |