Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Bošnjane | 3:0 |
2 | 24.08.2019 16:30 | Blagotin - Jedinstvo (M) | 2:2 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Jedinstvo 1936 | 1:3 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Mačkovac - Jedinstvo (M) | 1:4 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Levač | 2:1 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Jastrebac - Jedinstvo (M) | 4:2 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Kušiljevo | 0:2 |
8 | 05.10.2019 15:00 | Sloga - Jedinstvo (M) | 4:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Juhor | 3:1 |
10 | 19.10.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (M) | 6:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Morava 1918 | 1:1 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Župa - Jedinstvo (M) | 4:1 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Meševo | 2:2 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - OFK Lugomir | 1:2 |
15 | 24.11.2019 11:00 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (M) | 8:0 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Bošnjane - Jedinstvo (M) | 0:0 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Blagotin | 1:2 |
18 | 21.03.2020 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 - Jedinstvo (M) | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Mačkovac | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Levač - Jedinstvo (M) | |
21 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Jastrebac | |
22 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Kušiljevo - Jedinstvo (M) | |
23 | 19.04.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Sloga | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Juhor - Jedinstvo (M) | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Jedinstvo (P) | |
26 | 09.05.2020 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Jedinstvo (M) | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Jedinstvo (M) - Župa | |
28 | Meševo - Jedinstvo (M) | ||
29 | OFK Lugomir - Jedinstvo (M) | ||
30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Radnički (S) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Radnički (S) | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (P) | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Župa | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Morava 1918 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meševo | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jastrebac (-1) | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kušiljevo | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bošnjane | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Blagotin | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Levač | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (M) | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Lugomir | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Juhor (-1) | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mačkovac (-1) | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 |