Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - ÄurÄin | 5:1 |
2 | 24.08.2019 17:00 | Srbobran - ObiliÄ (Z) | 4:1 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Preporod - ObiliÄ (Z) | 2:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Senta | 0:2 |
5 | 14.09.2019 16:00 | RadniÄki 1905 - ObiliÄ (Z) | 0:2 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Sloga | 3:2 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola - ObiliÄ (Z) | 4:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Iskra | 1:0 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Napredak - ObiliÄ (Z) | 2:2 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Jadran | 1:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Sutjeska - ObiliÄ (Z) | 0:2 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Proleter (Nj) | 2:0 |
13 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | ObiliÄ (NK) - ObiliÄ (Z) | 1:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - NjegoÅ” | 3:3 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Proleter (RS) - ObiliÄ (Z) | 1:2 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | ÄurÄin - ObiliÄ (Z) | 4:2 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Srbobran | 1:1 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Preporod | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:30 | Senta - ObiliÄ (Z) | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - RadniÄki 1905 | |
21 | 11.04.2020 16:30 | Sloga - ObiliÄ (Z) | |
22 | 19.04.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Panonija IM Topola | |
23 | 26.04.2020 17:00 | Iskra - ObiliÄ (Z) | |
24 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Napredak | |
25 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Jadran - ObiliÄ (Z) | |
26 | 13.05.2020 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Sutjeska | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Proleter (Nj) - ObiliÄ (Z) | |
28 | ObiliÄ (Z) - ObiliÄ (NK) | ||
29 | NjegoÅ” - ObiliÄ (Z) | ||
30 | ObiliÄ (Z) - Proleter (RS) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NjegoÅ” | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Srbobran | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Senta | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ObiliÄ (NK) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Panonija IM Topola | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ÄurÄin | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jadran | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sutjeska | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki 1905 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Proleter (RS) | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter (Nj) | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Iskra | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Preporod (-3) | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 |