XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 17.08.2019 17:00 Panonija IM Topola - Proleter (Nj) 2:0
2 25.08.2019 17:00 Proleter (Nj) - Iskra 4:3
3 31.08.2019 16:30 Napredak - Proleter (Nj) 2:1
4 08.09.2019 16:30 Proleter (Nj) - Jadran 2:0
5 15.09.2019 16:00 Sutjeska - Proleter (Nj) 2:2
6 21.09.2019 16:00 Proleter (Nj) - Preporod 0:3
7 29.09.2019 15:30 Proleter (Nj) - Obilić (NK) 0:2
8 05.10.2019 15:30 Njegoš - Proleter (Nj) 4:0
9 13.10.2019 15:00 Proleter (Nj) - Proleter (RS) 2:3
10 20.10.2019 15:00 Đurđin - Proleter (Nj) 3:1
11 27.10.2019 13:30 Proleter (Nj) - Srbobran 5:1
12 03.11.2019 13:30 Obilić (Z) - Proleter (Nj) 2:0
13 10.11.2019 13:00 Proleter (Nj) - Senta 2:1
14 16.11.2019 13:00 Radnički 1905 - Proleter (Nj) 3:1
15 24.11.2019 13:00 Proleter (Nj) - Sloga 2:2
16 08.03.2020 15:00 Proleter (Nj) - Panonija IM Topola 3:2
17 15.03.2020 15:30 Iskra - Proleter (Nj) 3:4
18 22.03.2020 15:30 Proleter (Nj) - Napredak
19 29.03.2020 16:30 Jadran - Proleter (Nj)
20 05.04.2020 16:30 Proleter (Nj) - Sutjeska
21 12.04.2020 16:30 Preporod - Proleter (Nj)
22 18.04.2020 17:00 Obilić (NK) - Proleter (Nj)
23 26.04.2020 17:00 Proleter (Nj) - Njegoš
24 02.05.2020 17:00 Proleter (RS) - Proleter (Nj)
25 10.05.2020 17:00 Proleter (Nj) - Đurđin
26 13.05.2020 17:00 Srbobran - Proleter (Nj)
27 17.05.2020 17:00 Proleter (Nj) - Obilić (Z)
28 Senta - Proleter (Nj)
29 Proleter (Nj) - Radnički 1905
30 Sloga - Proleter (Nj)
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Njegoš 17 13 1 3 40
2 Srbobran 17 9 4 4 31
3 Senta 17 9 2 6 29
4 Obilić (NK) 17 9 2 6 29
5 Obilić (Z) 17 8 4 5 28
6 Panonija IM Topola 17 8 3 6 27
7 Đurđin 17 7 4 6 25
8 Jadran 17 7 2 8 23
9 Napredak 17 7 2 8 23
10 Sutjeska 17 7 2 8 23
11 Radnički 1905 17 7 2 8 23
12 Proleter (RS) 17 6 3 8 21
13 Proleter (Nj) 17 6 2 9 20
14 Iskra 17 6 0 11 18
15 Preporod (-3) 17 5 4 8 16
16 Sloga 17 2 3 12 9
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 je tipovao utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 je tipovao utakmicu