Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | RadniÄki (P) - Trstenik PPT | 0:0 |
2 | 25.08.2018 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - BuduÄnost | 1:0 |
3 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Trstenik PPT | 1:1 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:00 | Trstenik PPT - Pukovac | 4:0 |
5 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Trstenik PPT | 3:3 |
6 | 19.09.2018 16:00 | Trstenik PPT - Zaplanjac | 0:0 |
7 | 23.09.2018 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Trstenik PPT | 1:0 |
8 | 29.09.2018 15:30 | Trstenik PPT - RadniÄki (S) | 4:1 |
9 | 06.10.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT | 2:0 |
10 | 13.10.2018 15:00 | Trstenik PPT - Radan | 2:0 |
11 | 24.10.2018 15:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ - Trstenik PPT | 3:1 |
12 | 21.10.2018 11:00 | SFS Borac - Trstenik PPT | 2:1 |
13 | 27.10.2018 14:00 | Trstenik PPT - Rtanj | 3:2 |
14 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Jagodina Tabane - Trstenik PPT | 1:1 |
15 | 10.11.2018 13:30 | Trstenik PPT - TemniÄ 1924 | 0:0 |
16 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Dunav - Trstenik PPT | 5:0 |
17 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Trstenik PPT - Moravac Orion | 1:0 |
18 | 09.03.2019 15:00 | Trstenik PPT - RadniÄki (P) | 0:1 |
19 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Trstenik PPT | 4:0 |
20 | 23.03.2019 16:00 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:1 |
21 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Pukovac - Trstenik PPT | 2:2 |
22 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | Trstenik PPT - GFK DuboÄica | 0:3 |
23 | 10.04.2019 16:00 | Zaplanjac - Trstenik PPT | 3:0 |
24 | 13.04.2019 16:00 | Trstenik PPT - Car Konstantin | 0:3 |
25 | 20.04.2019 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Trstenik PPT | 1:2 |
26 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B) | 3:0 |
27 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Radan - Trstenik PPT | 0:1 |
28 | 08.05.2019 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - OFK SinÄeliÄ | 2:3 |
29 | 11.05.2019 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - SFS Borac | 1:0 |
30 | 18.05.2019 17:00 | Rtanj - Trstenik PPT | 3:2 |
31 | 25.05.2019 17:00 | Trstenik PPT - Jagodina Tabane | 0:1 |
32 | 29.05.2019 17:30 | TemniÄ 1924 - Trstenik PPT | 1:0 |
33 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Trstenik PPT - Dunav | 2:1 |
34 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Moravac Orion - Trstenik PPT | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki (P) | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TemniÄ 1924 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BuduÄnost (-1) | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jagodina Tabane (-3) | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Car Konstantin | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moravac Orion | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GFK DuboÄica | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dunav | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SFS Borac | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (B) | 34 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trstenik PPT (-1) | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zaplanjac | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Radan | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo (P) | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rtanj | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | RadniÄki (S) | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Pukovac | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 16 |