Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:30 | Petrovaradin - Slavija | 2:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | TSK - Petrovaradin | 2:1 |
3 | 29.08.2018 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Mladost | 0:3 |
4 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Fruškogorac - Petrovaradin | 3:0 |
5 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Index | 0:0 |
6 | 16.09.2018 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Šajkaš 1908 | 0:0 |
7 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | ŽSK - Petrovaradin | 4:1 |
8 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Petrovaradin - Miletić | 4:0 |
9 | 06.10.2018 15:30 | Fruškogorski partizan - Petrovaradin | 2:1 |
11 | 20.10.2018 15:00 | Omladinac - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
12 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Petrovaradin - Bačka | 1:1 |
13 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Jedinstvo - Petrovaradin | 4:0 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Petrovaradin - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0:1 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | OFK Sirig - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
16 | 23.03.2019 15:30 | Slavija - Petrovaradin | 1:1 |
17 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Petrovaradin - TSK | 0:1 |
18 | 06.04.2019 16:30 | Mladost - Petrovaradin | 5:0 |
19 | 10.04.2019 16:30 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorac | 3:2 |
20 | 14.04.2019 10:00 | Index - Petrovaradin | 1:0 |
21 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Petrovaradin | 1:0 |
22 | 27.04.2019 17:00 | Petrovaradin - ŽSK | 3:1 |
23 | 05.05.2019 17:00 | Miletić - Petrovaradin | 1:5 |
24 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Fruškogorski partizan | 4:2 |
26 | 22.05.2019 17:00 | Petrovaradin - Omladinac | 0:0 |
27 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Bačka - Petrovaradin | 2:4 |
28 | 02.06.2019 18:00 | Petrovaradin - Jedinstvo | 0:1 |
29 | 05.06.2019 18:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Petrovaradin | 4:0 |
30 | 09.06.2019 18:00 | Petrovaradin - OFK Sirig | 5:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost | 28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TSK | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fruškogorski partizan | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Index | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ŽSK | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Sirig | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bačka | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Petrovaradin | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fruškogorac | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Slavija (-4) | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šajkaš 1908 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Miletić | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 |