Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:30 | Mitros - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:3 |
2 | 27.08.2017 17:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - Hajduk | 2:2 |
3 | 03.09.2017 17:00 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa - Donji Srem 2015 | 3:1 |
4 | 10.09.2017 17:00 | FruŔkogorac - Donji Srem 2015 | 1:0 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - FruŔka Gora | 1:2 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:30 | Sloboda - Donji Srem 2015 | 1:3 |
7 | 01.10.2017 16:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Mladost (B) | 1:2 |
8 | 08.10.2017 16:00 | OFK BrestaÄ - Donji Srem 2015 | 3:1 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Polet | 0:4 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | OFK BikiÄ - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:2 |
11 | 07.03.2018 15:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - GraniÄar (O) | 1:0 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Donji Petrovci - Donji Srem 2015 | 2:2 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Napredak | 0:0 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Sloga - Donji Srem 2015 | 1:1 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - GraniÄar (K) | 7:0 |
16 | 11.03.2018 14:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - Mitros | 3:2 |
17 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Hajduk - Donji Srem 2015 | 2:2 |
18 | 25.03.2018 15:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 2:0 |
19 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - FruŔkogorac | 5:0 |
20 | 07.04.2018 10:00 | FruŔka Gora - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:3 |
21 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Sloboda | 2:1 |
22 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:1 |
23 | 29.04.2018 16:30 | Donji Srem 2015 - OFK BrestaÄ | 2:1 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Polet - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:0 |
25 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - OFK BikiÄ | 1:1 |
26 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | GraniÄar (O) - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:1 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Donji Petrovci | 1:1 |
28 | 03.06.2018 17:00 | Napredak - Donji Srem 2015 | 2:1 |
29 | 10.06.2018 17:00 | Donji Srem 2015 - Sloga | 6:0 |
30 | 17.06.2018 17:30 | GraniÄar (K) - Donji Srem 2015 | 0:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Donji Petrovci | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Donji Srem 2015 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (B) | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK BikiÄ (-1) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GraniÄar (O) (-1) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mitros | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | FruŔkogorac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FruŔka Gora | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hajduk (-2) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa (-1) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK BrestaÄ | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloboda | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | GraniÄar (K) (-1) | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 10 |