Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Tabane Trgovački | 1:0 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Žitorađa - Radnički (S) | 2:1 |
3 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Dubočica 1923 | 4:1 |
4 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Trstenik PPT - Radnički (S) | 3:1 |
5 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Hajduk Veljko | 8:0 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Radnički (P) - Radnički (S) | 3:1 |
7 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Radnički (S) - Kopaonik | 2:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Moravac Orion - Radnički (S) | 2:0 |
9 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:0 |
10 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | Radnički (S) - Car Konstantin | 1:1 |
11 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Đerdap - Radnički (S) | 1:0 |
12 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Radnički (S) - Sloga (D) | 2:0 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Sinđelić - Radnički (S) | 1:1 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:30 | Radnički (S) - Timočanin | 2:0 |
15 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | SFK Moravac - Radnički (S) | 2:0 |
16 | 16.03.2014 15:00 | Tabane Trgovački - Radnički (S) | 0:0 |
17 | 23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (S) - Žitorađa | 1:0 |
18 | 29.03.2014 15:30 | Dubočica 1923 - Radnički (S) | 2:0 |
19 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Trstenik PPT | 1:0 |
20 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko - Radnički (S) | 3:1 |
21 | 16.04.2014 16:00 | Radnički (S) - Radnički (P) | 1:2 |
22 | 20.04.2014 16:30 | Kopaonik - Radnički (S) | 4:1 |
23 | 26.04.2014 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Moravac Orion | 0:1 |
24 | 03.05.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (S) | 1:0 |
25 | 11.05.2014 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Radnički (S) | 1:1 |
26 | 21.05.2014 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Đerdap | 3:2 |
27 | 28.05.2014 17:00 | Sloga (D) - Radnički (S) | 1:0 |
28 | 01.06.2014 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Sinđelić | 3:1 |
29 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Timočanin - Radnički (S) | 3:1 |
30 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Radnički (S) - SFK Moravac | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moravac Orion | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trstenik PPT | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hajduk Veljko | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Radnički (P) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tabane Trgovački | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Đerdap | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SFK Moravac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Timočanin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički (S) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sinđelić | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kopaonik | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jedinstvo (P) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Žitorađa (-1) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dubočica 1923 (-1) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26 |