Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Vujan | 6:2 |
2 | 27.08.2011 17:00 | Mladost - Jedinstvo (K) | 4:0 |
3 | 31.08.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Å umadija | 2:0 |
4 | 04.09.2011 16:30 | Prilike - Jedinstvo (K) | 0:2 |
5 | 11.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Slatina | 1:2 |
6 | 18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) - Jedinstvo (K) | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Rudar | 2:1 |
8 | 02.10.2011 15:30 | Spartak - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:0 |
9 | 09.10.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Donja Vrbava | 5:0 |
10 | 16.10.2011 15:00 | Napredak - Jedinstvo (K) | 4:3 |
11 | 23.10.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - OvÄar | 0:0 |
12 | 30.10.2011 14:00 | Morava - Jedinstvo (K) | 3:3 |
13 | 06.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Omladinac | 2:1 |
14 | 13.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Brezak | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2011 13:00 | DragaÄevo - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:2 |
16 | 25.03.2012 | Vujan - Jedinstvo (K) | 3:1 |
17 | 01.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Mladost | 1:0 |
18 | 08.04.2012 15:30 | Å umadija - Jedinstvo (K) | 0:1 |
19 | 15.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Prilike | 5:2 |
20 | 21.04.2012 | Slatina - Jedinstvo (K) | 2:1 |
21 | 25.04.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Jedinstvo (GG) | 0:1 |
22 | 29.04.2012 16:30 | Rudar - Jedinstvo (K) | 6:0 |
23 | 06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Spartak | 8:2 |
24 | 13.05.2012 16:30 | Donja Vrbava - Jedinstvo (K) | 4:2 |
25 | 20.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Napredak | 4:1 |
26 | 23.05.2012 17:00 | OvÄar - Jedinstvo (K) | 3:1 |
27 | 27.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Morava | 1:1 |
28 | 03.06.2012 17:00 | Omladinac - Jedinstvo (K) | 3:0 |
29 | 10.06.2012 17:00 | Brezak - Jedinstvo (K) | 5:4 |
30 | 17.06.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - DragaÄevo | 5:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omladinac | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rudar | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OvÄar | 30 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (K) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vujan | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Slatina | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Donja Vrbava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | DragaÄevo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Brezak | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morava | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Prilike | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Å umadija (-1) | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 27 |