Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Rudar Alpos - RasovaÄa | 2:4 |
2 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Rudar Alpos - Moravac (Ä) | 7:0 |
3 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Sloga - Rudar Alpos | 2:3 |
4 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Rudar Alpos - RadniÄki 1947 | 2:0 |
5 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Moravac (ZT) - Rudar Alpos | 1:2 |
6 | 25.09.2019 15:30 | Rudar Alpos - RadniÄki 1924 | 4:0 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Padina - Rudar Alpos | 3:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Rudar Alpos - BaliÄevac | 4:0 |
9 | 12.10.2019 14:30 | Palilula - Rudar Alpos | 2:4 |
10 | 19.10.2019 14:00 | Rudar Alpos - OFK Rutevac 1908 | 1:2 |
11 | 27.10.2019 13:30 | Pobeda - Rudar Alpos | 1:1 |
12 | 30.10.2019 13:30 | Rudar Alpos - Naisus 1977 | 1:2 |
13 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Doljevac - Rudar Alpos | 3:0 |
14 | 09.11.2019 13:00 | Rudar Alpos - Napredak 2012 | 4:1 |
15 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Elid - Rudar Alpos | 0:2 |
16 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Rudar Alpos - Mladost (B) | 0:0 |
17 | 01.12.2019 12:30 | Zaplanjac - Rudar Alpos | 2:3 |
18 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | RasovaÄa - Rudar Alpos | 1:0 |
19 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Moravac (Ä) - Rudar Alpos | 0:6 |
20 | Rudar Alpos - Sloga | ||
21 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki 1947 - Rudar Alpos | |
22 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Rudar Alpos - Moravac (ZT) | |
23 | 07.04.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki 1924 - Rudar Alpos | |
24 | 12.04.2020 16:00 | Rudar Alpos - Padina | |
25 | 18.04.2020 16:30 | BaliÄevac - Rudar Alpos | |
26 | 26.04.2020 11:00 | Rudar Alpos - Palilula | |
27 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | OFK Rutevac 1908 - Rudar Alpos | |
28 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | Rudar Alpos - Pobeda | |
29 | 13.05.2020 17:00 | Naisus 1977 - Rudar Alpos | |
30 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Rudar Alpos - Doljevac | |
31 | Napredak 2012 - Rudar Alpos | ||
32 | Rudar Alpos - Elid | ||
33 | Mladost (B) - Rudar Alpos | ||
34 | Rudar Alpos - Zaplanjac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naisus 1977 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RasovaÄa | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Doljevac | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rudar Alpos | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki 1924 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (B) | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moravac (ZT) | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pobeda | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RadniÄki 1947 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravac (Ä) | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BaliÄevac | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Palilula | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Elid (-1) | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Napredak 2012 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Padina (-1) | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Zaplanjac | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 |