Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Vrtište | 3:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Mladost (M) - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:0 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Svrljig | 3:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Moravica - OFK Brzi Brod | 2:1 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Pukovac | 3:5 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GM) - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:2 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - OFK Napredak 1929 | 5:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Malošište - OFK Brzi Brod | 6:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Bukovik | 4:3 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Morava - OFK Brzi Brod | 3:1 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - OFK Niš | 3:0 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Orljane - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:2 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Zemljoradnik | 3:0 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Naša krila 1936 - OFK Brzi Brod | 4:1 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Rudar | 3:2 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Vrtište - OFK Brzi Brod | 1:0 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Mladost (M) | 2:1 |
18 | Svrljig - OFK Brzi Brod | ||
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Moravica | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Pukovac - OFK Brzi Brod | |
21 | 08.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Jedinstvo (GM) | |
22 | 11.04.2020 16:00 | OFK Napredak 1929 - OFK Brzi Brod | |
23 | 19.04.2020 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Malošište | |
24 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Bukovik - OFK Brzi Brod | |
25 | 03.05.2020 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod - Morava | |
26 | 10.05.2020 16:30 | OFK Niš - OFK Brzi Brod | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | OFK Brzi Brod - Orljane | |
28 | Zemljoradnik - OFK Brzi Brod | ||
29 | OFK Brzi Brod - Naša krila 1936 | ||
30 | Rudar - OFK Brzi Brod |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mladost (M) | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naša krila 1936 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pukovac | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malošište | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zemljoradnik (-1) | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Orljane | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vrtište | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (GM) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Brzi Brod | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Niš | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moravica (-1) | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bukovik | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Napredak 1929 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rudar | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Svrljig | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 |