Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Somborelektro | 32:28 |
2 | 24.09.2017 17:00 | Slavija - Nova Pazova 1957 | 26:20 |
3 | 30.09.2017 16:30 | Nova Pazova 1957 - ORK PanÄevo | 24:26 |
4 | 07.10.2017 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Nova Pazova 1957 | 20:20 |
5 | 15.10.2017 17:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - BuduÄnost | 24:18 |
6 | 22.10.2017 19:30 | Metalac - Nova Pazova 1957 | 30:26 |
7 | 29.10.2017 17:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Zrenjanin | 36:18 |
8 | 04.11.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Nova Pazova 1957 | 24:28 |
9 | 12.11.2017 14:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - RadniÄki 1958 | 25:25 |
10 | 19.11.2017 15:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Dalmatinac | 30:24 |
11 | 26.11.2017 18:00 | Potisje Pleteks - Nova Pazova 1957 | 19:21 |
12 | 02.12.2017 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Vojvoda Stepa | 35:29 |
13 | 10.12.2017 16:00 | Titel - Nova Pazova 1957 | 19:34 |
14 | 24.02.2018 19:00 | Somborelektro - Nova Pazova 1957 | 29:25 |
15 | 03.03.2018 21:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Slavija | 25:17 |
16 | 11.03.2018 18:30 | ORK PanÄevo - Nova Pazova 1957 | 21:21 |
17 | 17.03.2018 17:30 | Nova Pazova 1957 - PIK Prigrevica | 30:19 |
18 | 24.03.2018 19:30 | BuduÄnost - Nova Pazova 1957 | 27:30 |
19 | 31.03.2018 20:30 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Metalac | 24:20 |
20 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Zrenjanin - Nova Pazova 1957 | 17:29 |
21 | 17.05.2018 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - RadniÄki (JT) | 29:26 |
22 | 27.04.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Nova Pazova 1957 | 27:23 |
23 | 15.05.2018 21:00 | Dalmatinac - Nova Pazova 1957 | 19:23 |
24 | 13.05.2018 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Potisje Pleteks | 32:25 |
25 | 19.05.2018 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - Nova Pazova 1957 | 26:28 |
26 | 27.05.2018 16:30 | Nova Pazova 1957 - Titel | 34:23 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1958 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ORK PanÄevo | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Somborelektro | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slavija | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvoda Stepa | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Metalac | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dalmatinac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PIK Prigrevica | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Titel | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (JT) | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zrenjanin | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |