Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (D) - BuduÄnost | 7:1 |
2 | 23.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost - Osaonica | 0:4 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | VinoraÄa - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost - Sloga | 1:3 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Resavac - BuduÄnost | 5:3 |
6 | 20.09.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Ursule | 2:1 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:00 | Juhor - BuduÄnost | 3:1 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Blagotin | 1:1 |
9 | 11.10.2015 14:30 | Å umadinac - BuduÄnost | 5:1 |
10 | 18.10.2015 14:00 | BuduÄnost - Kolare | 0:2 |
11 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | Mladost (G) - BuduÄnost | 5:0 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Crni Vrh | 2:4 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | Napredak (SL) - BuduÄnost | 3:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Morava | 0:5 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Kupinovac - BuduÄnost | 3:2 |
16 | 13.03.2016 15:00 | BuduÄnost - Mladost (D) | 1:2 |
17 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | Osaonica - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
18 | 26.03.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost - VinoraÄa | 0:3 |
19 | 03.04.2016 16:30 | Sloga - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
20 | 20.04.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost - Resavac | 0:2 |
21 | 13.04.2016 17:00 | Ursule - BuduÄnost | 4:0 |
22 | 17.04.2016 | BuduÄnost - Juhor | 0:2 |
23 | 23.04.2016 17:00 | Blagotin - BuduÄnost | 2:2 |
24 | 30.04.2016 17:00 | BuduÄnost - Å umadinac | 1:3 |
25 | 08.05.2016 | Kolare - BuduÄnost | 3:0 |
26 | 11.05.2016 | BuduÄnost - Mladost (G) | 0:2 |
27 | 15.05.2016 17:30 | Crni Vrh - BuduÄnost | 5:1 |
28 | 22.05.2016 17:30 | BuduÄnost - Napredak (SL) | 4:1 |
29 | 28.05.2016 17:30 | Morava - BuduÄnost | 5:2 |
30 | 04.06.2016 18:00 | BuduÄnost - Kupinovac | 3:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juhor | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Resavac | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | VinoraÄa (-1) | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ursule | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (D) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Morava | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kolare | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Osaonica | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (G) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Å umadinac | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Crni Vrh | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kupinovac | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Blagotin | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Napredak (SL) (-4) | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 8 |