Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Panonija | 3:2 |
2 | 02.09.2012 17:00 | Lipar - Jedinstvo (K) | 2:0 |
3 | 08.09.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Dunav | 2:2 |
4 | 16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Metalac - Jedinstvo (K) | 1:3 |
5 | 22.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Aleksa Šantić | 1:1 |
6 | 29.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - OFK Odžaci | 1:2 |
7 | 07.10.2012 15:30 | Terekveš - Jedinstvo (K) | 8:1 |
8 | 13.10.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Rastina 1918 | 1:3 |
9 | 21.10.2012 15:00 | OFK Šikara - Jedinstvo (K) | 5:0 |
10 | 27.10.2012 14:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Rusin | 0:7 |
11 | 04.11.2012 14:00 | ŽAK - Jedinstvo (K) | 9:0 |
12 | 10.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) - Dinamo | 1:2 |
13 | 18.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Jedinstvo (K) | 5:1 |
14 | 24.03.2013 15:00 | Panonija - Jedinstvo (K) | 8:1 |
15 | 30.03.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Lipar | 3:2 |
16 | 07.04.2013 15:30 | Dunav - Jedinstvo (K) | 2:1 |
17 | 13.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - OFK Metalac | 2:2 |
18 | 21.04.2013 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić - Jedinstvo (K) | 6:2 |
19 | 27.04.2013 16:30 | OFK Odžaci - Jedinstvo (K) | 11:0 |
20 | 04.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) - Terekveš | 2:2 |
21 | 12.05.2013 17:00 | Rastina 1918 - Jedinstvo (K) | 5:3 |
22 | 18.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - OFK Šikara | 4:1 |
23 | 26.05.2013 17:00 | Rusin - Jedinstvo (K) | 4:1 |
24 | 01.06.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - ŽAK | 1:3 |
25 | 09.06.2013 17:00 | Dinamo - Jedinstvo (K) | 2:0 |
26 | 16.06.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (K) - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Odžaci | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ŽAK | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Terekveš | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rusin | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rastina 1918 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aleksa Šantić | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dunav | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lipar | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Panonija | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Metalac | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dinamo | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo (K) | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (R) | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Šikara | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 16 |