Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2019 17:30 | Hrtkovci - KruŔedol | 3:0 |
2 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | KruÅ”edol - ÄSK | 2:1 |
3 | 08.09.2019 17:00 | OFK BrestaÄ - KruÅ”edol | 5:0 |
4 | 15.09.2019 16:30 | KruŔedol - Sremac (Dob) | 0:1 |
5 | 22.09.2019 16:30 | Sremac DeÄ - KruÅ”edol | 5:1 |
6 | 29.09.2019 16:00 | KruŔedol - Dunav | 1:4 |
7 | 06.10.2019 16:00 | Srem - KruŔedol | 0:0 |
8 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | KruŔedol - Polet | 5:2 |
9 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Šumar - KruŔedol | 1:0 |
10 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Napredak - KruŔedol | 1:0 |
11 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | KruŔedol - Mladost | 7:2 |
12 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | RadniÄki - KruÅ”edol | 5:0 |
13 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | KruÅ”edol - GraniÄar | 1:2 |
14 | KruŔedol - Hrtkovci | 2:2 | |
15 | ÄSK - KruÅ”edol | ||
16 | KruÅ”edol - OFK BrestaÄ | ||
17 | Sremac (Dob) - KruŔedol | ||
18 | KruÅ”edol - Sremac DeÄ | ||
19 | Dunav - KruŔedol | ||
20 | KruŔedol - Srem | ||
21 | Polet - KruŔedol | ||
22 | KruŔedol - Šumar | ||
23 | KruŔedol - Napredak | ||
24 | Mladost - KruŔedol | ||
25 | KruÅ”edol - RadniÄki | ||
26 | GraniÄar - KruÅ”edol |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sremac (Dob) | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Srem | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ÄSK | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Napredak | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GraniÄar | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hrtkovci | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK BrestaÄ | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dunav | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Å umar | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sremac DeÄ | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Polet | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | KruŔedol | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 |