Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | BSK - RadniÄki | 1:3 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki - Blizna | 1:2 |
3 | 01.09.2019 17:00 | Branik - RadniÄki | 4:0 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | RadniÄki - Krivelj | 9:1 |
5 | 25.09.2019 16:00 | Sloga - RadniÄki | 3:0 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | RadniÄki - Urovica | 3:3 |
7 | 29.09.2019 15:30 | Polom - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | RadniÄki - PoreÄ | 0:2 |
9 | 12.10.2019 15:00 | Rudna Glava - RadniÄki | 3:0 |
10 | 20.10.2019 11:00 | KljuÄ - RadniÄki | 0:3 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | RadniÄki - Brestovac | 1:4 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Nemetali - RadniÄki | 4:2 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | RadniÄki - Zlot | 0:3 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Polet - RadniÄki | 4:2 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | RadniÄki - Å arbanovac | 3:0 |
16 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | RadniÄki - BSK | 2:1 |
17 | 22.03.2020 15:30 | Blizna - RadniÄki | |
18 | 29.03.2020 | RadniÄki - Branik | |
19 | 04.04.2020 | Krivelj - RadniÄki | |
20 | 12.04.2020 | RadniÄki - Sloga | |
21 | 16:00 | Urovica - RadniÄki | |
22 | 16:30 | RadniÄki - Polom | |
23 | 02.05.2020 | PoreÄ - RadniÄki | |
24 | 10.05.2020 | RadniÄki - Rudna Glava | |
25 | 17.05.2020 | RadniÄki - KljuÄ | |
26 | Brestovac - RadniÄki | ||
27 | RadniÄki - Nemetali | ||
28 | Zlot - RadniÄki | ||
29 | RadniÄki - Polet | ||
30 | Å arbanovac - RadniÄki |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polom | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Branik | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brestovac | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PoreÄ | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zlot | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rudna Glava | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Å arbanovac | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BSK | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Blizna | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Urovica | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nemetali | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RadniÄki (-1) | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | KljuÄ | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Krivelj (-1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -1 |