Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2016 17:00 | Mladost APA - Mladost (T) | 3:3 |
2 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Mladost (T) - BaÄka (P) | 3:2 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | Srbobran - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (T) - BeÄej 1918 | 0:1 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Vrbas - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Tavankut | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Tisa (A) - Mladost (T) | 1:1 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Mladost (T) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
9 | 09.10.2016 15:00 | Subotica - Mladost (T) | 0:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 15:00 | Mladost (T) - Tekstilac | 0:2 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | BuduÄnost (G) - Mladost (T) | 6:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Mladost (T) - Potisje | 1:0 |
13 | 06.11.2016 13:00 | Zadrugar - Mladost (T) | 5:0 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | Polet (K) - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Mladost (T) - Sloga (Ä) | 1:3 |
16 | 12.03.2017 14:30 | Mladost (T) - Mladost APA | 2:2 |
17 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | BaÄka (P) - Mladost (T) | 3:1 |
18 | 26.03.2017 15:00 | Mladost (T) - Srbobran | 1:3 |
19 | 01.04.2017 15:30 | BeÄej 1918 - Mladost (T) | 5:0 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | Mladost (T) - OFK Vrbas | 2:0 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | Tavankut - Mladost (T) | 2:1 |
22 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | Mladost (T) - Tisa (A) | 2:1 |
23 | 22.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Mladost (T) | 2:2 |
24 | 30.04.2017 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Subotica | 5:2 |
25 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Tekstilac - Mladost (T) | 4:1 |
26 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Mladost (T) - BuduÄnost (G) | 3:1 |
27 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | Potisje - Mladost (T) | 1:4 |
28 | 21.05.2017 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Zadrugar | 4:0 |
29 | 27.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Polet (K) | 8:1 |
30 | 03.06.2017 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Mladost (T) | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BeÄej 1918 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (Ä) | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BuduÄnost (G) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Srbobran | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet (K) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BaÄka (P) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tisa (A) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tavankut | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje (-1) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tekstilac | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zadrugar | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost APA | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK Vrbas | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Subotica | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 15 |