Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.2013 17:30 | Stepojevac VAGA - Mladost (C) | 3:0 |
2 | 01.09.2013 10:00 | Borac - Stepojevac VAGA | 2:3 |
3 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Stepojevac VAGA - Krtinska | 8:0 |
4 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Veliki Borak - Stepojevac VAGA | 2:6 |
5 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Prva Iskra | 5:1 |
6 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Vranić - Stepojevac VAGA | 2:2 |
7 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Stepojevac VAGA - Šumadija | 3:1 |
8 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:2 |
9 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - OFK Zabrežje | 3:0 |
10 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Strelac | 3:0 |
11 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Budućnost - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:2 |
12 | 10.11.2013 13:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Napredak | 3:1 |
13 | 17.11.2013 13:00 | Posavina - Stepojevac VAGA | 0:8 |
14 | 15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (C) - Stepojevac VAGA | 0:5 |
15 | 23.03.2014 16:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Borac | 3:2 |
16 | 29.03.2014 16:00 | Krtinska - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:1 |
17 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Veliki Borak | 3:0 |
18 | 13.04.2014 11:00 | Prva Iskra - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:1 |
19 | 20.04.2014 17:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Vranić | 7:1 |
20 | 26.04.2014 17:00 | Šumadija - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:2 |
21 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Stepojevac VAGA - Mladost (B) | 5:1 |
22 | 10.05.2014 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:4 |
23 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Strelac - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:3 |
24 | 11.06.2014 17:30 | Stepojevac VAGA - Budućnost | 1:0 |
25 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Napredak - Stepojevac VAGA | 1:2 |
26 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | Stepojevac VAGA - Posavina | 7:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stepojevac VAGA | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prva Iskra | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vranić | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Strelac | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Veliki Borak | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Zabrežje | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (C) | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krtinska | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Posavina | 26 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 |