Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički - Union Olimpija | 65:71 |
2 | 02.10.2012 18:00 | Union Olimpija - Split | 82:73 |
3 | 07.10.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom - Union Olimpija | 87:76 |
4 | 15.10.2012 20:30 | Zadar - Union Olimpija | 66:78 |
5 | 22.10.2012 20:30 | Union Olimpija - Cedevita | 71:75 |
6 | 29.10.2012 20:30 | Igokea - Union Olimpija | 87:82 |
7 | 05.11.2012 20:30 | Union Olimpija - MZT Skopje | 60:64 |
8 | 11.11.2012 18:00 | Union Olimpija - Szolnoki Olaj | 83:63 |
9 | 19.11.2012 20:30 | Union Olimpija - Partizan mts | 82:86 |
10 | 25.11.2012 18:00 | Krka - Union Olimpija | 79:76 |
11 | 02.12.2012 19:00 | Union Olimpija - Cibona | 87:82 |
12 | 10.12.2012 20:30 | Široki WWin - Union Olimpija | 80:83 |
13 | 17.12.2012 20:30 | Union Olimpija - Budućnost VOLI | 95:92 |
14 | 20.12.2012 20:00 | Union Olimpija - Radnički | 81:75 |
15 | 23.12.2012 17:00 | Split - Union Olimpija | 78:70 |
16 | 05.01.2013 19:00 | Union Olimpija - Crvena zvezda Telekom | 56:70 |
17 | 13.01.2013 19:00 | Union Olimpija - Zadar | 88:81 |
18 | 19.01.2013 19:00 | Cedevita - Union Olimpija | 73:67 |
19 | 26.01.2013 19:00 | Union Olimpija - Igokea | 69:63 |
20 | 02.02.2013 21:00 | MZT Skopje - Union Olimpija | 76:87 |
21 | 16.02.2013 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj - Union Olimpija | 89:72 |
22 | 23.02.2013 20:00 | Partizan mts - Union Olimpija | 71:73 |
23 | 01.03.2013 18:00 | Union Olimpija - Krka | 76:63 |
24 | 10.03.2013 17:00 | Cibona - Union Olimpija | 74:62 |
25 | 15.03.2013 20:30 | Union Olimpija - Široki WWin | 82:85 |
26 | 23.03.2013 20:00 | Budućnost VOLI - Union Olimpija | 79:75 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Igokea | 26 | 20 | 6 | 46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 26 | 18 | 8 | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnički | 26 | 17 | 9 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Partizan mts | 26 | 16 | 10 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Budućnost VOLI | 26 | 16 | 10 | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cedevita | 26 | 15 | 11 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | MZT Skopje | 26 | 14 | 12 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Union Olimpija | 26 | 13 | 13 | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krka | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cibona | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Široki WWin | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Szolnoki Olaj | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zadar | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Split | 26 | 8 | 18 | 34 |