10.03
14:30
Brodarac
Budućnost
1
0
|
10.03.2023 14:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
10.03
14:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
10.03.2023 14:00 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
10.03
14:30
BASK TEK
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
10.03.2023 14:30 | BASK TEK | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
10.03
20:30
1. FC Köln
VfL Bochum
0
2
|
10.03.2023 20:30 | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 2 | VfL Bochum |
10.03
20:45
Spezia
Inter
2
1
|
10.03.2023 20:45 | Spezia | 2 : 1 | Inter |
10.03
13:00
Jedinstvo
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
2
|
10.03.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
10.03
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Playtika
64
86
|
10.03.2023 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 64 : 86 | Maccabi Playtika | |||||
10.03
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Barcelona
81
73
|
10.03.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 81 : 73 | Barcelona | |||||
10.03
20:00
Panathinaikos
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
75
66
|
10.03.2023 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 75 : 66 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | |||||
10.03
20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
AS Monaco Basket
93
102
|
10.03.2023 20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 93 : 102 | AS Monaco Basket |
10.03
15:00
Spars Ilidža
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
72
96
|
10.03.2023 15:00 | Spars Ilidža | 72 : 96 | Zlatibor Gold Gondola | |||||
10.03
18:00
Krka
Sutjeska
88
63
|
10.03.2023 18:00 | Krka | 88 : 63 | Sutjeska | |||||
10.03
21:00
Borac WWIN
GGD Šenčur
68
61
|
10.03.2023 21:00 | Borac WWIN | 68 : 61 | GGD Šenčur |
10.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Spartak Office Shoes
86
90
|
10.03.2023 20:00 | Vojvodina | 86 : 90 | Spartak Office Shoes |
10.03
19:00
Radnik
Joker
106
104
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Radnik | 106 : 104 | Joker |
10.03
21:00
Dinamo
Jadran
87
83
|
10.03.2023 21:00 | Dinamo | 87 : 83 | Jadran |
10.03
19:30
Play off
Sloga
87
61
|
10.03.2023 19:30 | Play off | 87 : 61 | Sloga |
10.03
21:00
Proleter
Srbobran
74
56
|
10.03.2023 21:00 | Proleter | 74 : 56 | Srbobran |
10.03
17:00
Mega MIS
Spartak Office Shoes
143
59
|
10.03.2023 17:00 | Mega MIS | 143 : 59 | Spartak Office Shoes |
10.03
19:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad Maneks
3
0
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad Maneks | |||||
10.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Partizan EFBET
3
2
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
10.03
19:00
Ribnica
Karađorđe
1
3
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe |
10.03
16:00
Vojvodina 2
Partizan EFBET 2
3
0
|
10.03.2023 16:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Partizan EFBET 2 |
10.03
18:00
Sloboda S
Borac
3
2
|
10.03.2023 18:00 | Sloboda S | 3 : 2 | Borac |
10.03
21:00
Obilić
AS
1
3
|
10.03.2023 21:00 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | AS |
10.03
20:30
Niška Banja
Žitorađa
30
31
|
10.03.2023 20:30 | Niška Banja | 30 : 31 | Žitorađa |
10.03
18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
Železničar
26
31
|
10.03.2023 18:00 | Bor Zijin Copper | 26 : 31 | Železničar |
10.03
18:00
Metalac AD
Loznica grad
24
48
|
10.03.2023 18:00 | Metalac AD | 24 : 48 | Loznica grad |
10.03
19:00
Palež
Vranje
4
9
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Palež | 4 : 9 | Vranje |
10.03
19:00
Gvozdeni puk
Požarevac
6
3
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Gvozdeni puk | 6 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
10.03
19:00
Jastrebac
SAS
3
3
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 3 | SAS |
10.03
20:00
Ozren
Jagodina
3
4
|
10.03.2023 20:00 | Ozren | 3 : 4 | Jagodina |
10.03
21:00
Bezbednost 192
Karađorđe 2015
3
2
|
10.03.2023 21:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe 2015 |
10.03
Bor
Brđanka
0
5
|
10.03.2023 | Bor | 0 : 5 | Brđanka |
10.03
20:30
Midžor 192
As
6
4
|
10.03.2023 20:30 | Midžor 192 | 6 : 4 | As |
10.03
17:00
Bosna Kompred
Brotnjo
5
1
|
10.03.2023 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 5 : 1 | Brotnjo |
10.03
19:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
LedX Celje
4
1
|
10.03.2023 19:00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice | 4 : 1 | LedX Celje |