XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Januar 2019

Fudbal

12.01.2019 16:00 Brighton 0 : 1 Liverpool
12.01.2019 16:00 Burnley 2 : 1 Fulham
12.01.2019 16:00 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Huddersfield Town
12.01.2019 18:30 Chelsea 2 : 1 Newcastle United
12.01.2019 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 2 Watford
12.01.2019 16:00 Leicester 1 : 2 Southampton
12.01.2019 13:30 West Ham United 1 : 0 Arsenal
12.01.2019 16:15 Valencia 1 : 1 Real Valladolid
12.01.2019 18:30 Girona 1 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
12.01.2019 20:45 Villarreal 1 : 2 Getafe
12.01.2019 13:00 Leganés 1 : 0 Huesca
12.01.2019 17:00 Amiens SC 0 : 3 PSG
12.01.2019 20:00 Guingamp 0 : 1 Saint-Étienne
12.01.2019 20:00 Nice 1 : 0 Bordeaux

Košarka

12.01.2019 19:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 55 Krka
12.01.2019 21:00 Cedevita 89 : 68 Cibona
12.01.2019 17:00 Igokea 77 : 79 Crvena zvezda MTS
12.01.2019 20:00 Vojvodina 94 : 91 Beovuk 72
12.01.2019 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 72 : 65 Tamiš
12.01.2019 14:45 OKK Beograd 93 : 101 Sloboda
12.01.2019 20:00 Borac 101 : 74 Spartak
12.01.2019 16:00 Loznica 91 : 61 Spartak
12.01.2019 16:00 Vrbas Medela 56 : 89 Crvena zvezda
12.01.2019 16:30 Šabac 71 : 62 Novosadska ŽKA
12.01.2019 18:00 Partizan 1953 81 : 45 Student
12.01.2019 20:30 Radivoj Korać 74 : 69 021

Odbojka

12.01.2019 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Radnički
12.01.2019 19:00 Spartak (Lj) 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
12.01.2019 18:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Klek-MD Zrenjanin
12.01.2019 19:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 Železničar
12.01.2019 19:00 Vizura 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
12.01.2019 19:00 TENT 3 : 0 Ub
12.01.2019 10:45 Crnjanski : Lucky Star
12.01.2019 11:30 Partizan : Mladenovac
12.01.2019 13:30 Crvena zvezda : AS
12.01.2019 09:00 Roda : Blok Aut
12.01.2019 12:45 Beograd : Blok Aut

Rukomet

12.01.2019 19:30 Voždovac 1955 24 : 34 Vojvodina
12.01.2019 18:30 Naisa 32 : 22 Zaječar
12.01.2019 19:00 Jagodina 23 : 17 Mladost
12.01.2019 20:00 Medicinar 28 : 25 Junior

Vaterpolo

12.01.2019 19:45 Medveščak 12 : 9 Koper 1958
12.01.2019 17:30 Solaris 14 : 6 Nais
12.01.2019 17:00 VA Cattaro 9 : 15 Primorje EB
12.01.2019 19:00 Valjevo 7 : 11 Vojvodina
12.01.2019 19:00 Zadar 1952 8 : 15 Budva
12.01.2019 19:15 Primorac 8 : 13 HAVK Mladost
12.01.2019 18:00 OVK POŠK 7 : 13 Jadran HN
12.01.2019 19:30 BVK Crvena zvezda 11 : 10 Jug CO

FFA

12.01.2019 16:10 Podrinje 2 : 6 Borac
12.01.2019 12:20 Budućnost 3 : 0 Podrinje
12.01.2019 10:15 Gučevo 1 : 0 Budućnost
12.01.2019 13:40 Akademija Rađ 3 : 0 Gučevo
12.01.2019 15:00 Respekt 0 : 0 Akademija Rađ
12.01.2019 10:50 Radnički Stobeks 5 : 0 Cer
12.01.2019 11:35 Gučevo 1 : 3 Podrinje
12.01.2019 14:15 Radnički 0 : 5 Akademija Rađ
12.01.2019 09:30 Radnički Stobeks 4 : 0 Gučevo
12.01.2019 12:55 Gučevo 4 : 0 Cer
12.01.2019 15:35 Trnovica 0 : 4 Radnički

Hokej

12.01.2019 20:10 Vojvodina 1 : 6 Crvena zvezda
12.01.2019 19:15 Triglav 6 : 2 Zagreb
12.01.2019 18:00 Slavija Junior 4 : 8 ECE Celje
12.01.2019 14:15 Medveščak E 3 : 4 Vojvodina