02.05
BuduÄnost (V)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Inon
Sloboda (Ä)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (P)
FAP
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Loznica
VujiÄ voda
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
02.05
TopliÄanin
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
DuboÄica
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
SinÄeliÄ
Svrljig
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
02.05
RadniÄki (S)
Sloven
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
VrŔac
Mladost (BJ)
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
RadniÄki (Å )
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Kikinda
Spartak (D)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
RadniÄki (NP)
PaliÄ
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
02.05
Mladenovac
Sopot
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
02.05
Omladinac (NS)
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Partizan (KM)
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Takovo
Gruža
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
02.05
Selevac
Jadar (GD)
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
02.05
Jadar (S)
Homoljac
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
RadniÄki (V)
Sloga (LÅ )
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
ŽitoraÄa
Napredak
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Morava (VH)
Radan
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Pukovac
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
OFK NiÅ”
Sloga (LI)
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
02.05
SFS Borac
Borac
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Bor
Morava (Ä)
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Ozren
Sloga (Ä)
4
4
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
02.05
Äerdap
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Prva petoletka
TrgovaÄki
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Dunav
PoreÄ
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
02.05
Dinamo
RadniÄki (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Kozara
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
BaÄka Topola
Dolina
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
RadniÄki (Z)
BAK
6
0
|
02.05.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
ObiliÄ
Panonija
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
02.05
BuduÄnost (SC)
BuduÄnost (A)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
02.05
1. Maj Agroruma
Polet
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Cement
Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
JugoviÄ
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
PoŔtar
Milutinac
5
2
|
02.05.2009 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Žarkovo
Resnik
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
IMT
Lasta
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
ObiliÄ
GrafiÄar
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
02.05
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Slatina
DragaÄevo
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
02.05
Jasen
SeÄica
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
02.05
Srbija
KoŔutnjak
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Kolonija
Cerovac
4
1
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
DobraÄa
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Arsenal
Jadran
2
3
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
Partizan (C)
SuŔica
1
3
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
02.05
Å umadinac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (D)
Slavija
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (L)
Å umadija
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
02.05
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Badnjevac
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Lokomotiva
Borac (LJ)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sloga (B)
AranÄelovac
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
02.05
Zadrugar
Ribnikar
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
OFK JabuÄje
Mladost
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
NjegoÅ”
Potisje
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
02.05
Tvrdjava
Index
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Mladost (NS)
ObiliÄ (Z)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
02.05
Mlada krila
Lazac
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
GoÄ
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
02.05
Polet (SD)
KrilaÅ”
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
02.05
Subotica
Udarnik
6
0
|
02.05.2009 | 6 : 0 |
|
02.05
Napredak (P)
Dunavac
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
02.05
Mip Majdan
ŽelezniÄar
4
6
|
02.05.2009 | 4 : 6 |
|
02.05
Bratstvo
Krasava
5
2
|
02.05.2009 | 5 : 2 |
02.05
Javor Habitfarm
Banat
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
02.05
Borac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
02.05
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
02.05
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 2 |
02.05
Novi Sad
Metalac
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Indjija
ÄSK Pivara
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Novi Pazar
Spartak Z.V.
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
02.05
Bežanija
Hajduk
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Sevojno
Kolubara
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Mladost (A)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
Kalemegdan
Vandini
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Novi BeÄej
Kikinda
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
PanÄevo
Ravangrad
1
9
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 9 |
|
||||||
02.05
RadniÄki 1919
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
1
6
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 6 |
|
02.05
Lemind Lavice
Kolibri
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Gradac
Jerina
0
6
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
02.05
Požarevac
MaŔinac PZP
2
5
|
02.05.2009 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
02.05
Spartak
LASK Vaga
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
02.05
Å abac
SuŔica
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
02.05
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
02.05
Smederevo
Timok
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
02.05
Rad
Banat
1
3
|
02.05.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
02.05
Hemofarm
Partizan
73
79
|
02.05.2009 | 73 : 79 |
02.05
Planinka PV
Crvena Zvezda
21
36
|
02.05.2009 | 21 : 36 | |||||||
02.05
RadniÄki
Tarket
34
25
|
02.05.2009 | 34 : 25 | |||||||
02.05
Crvenka
Partizan SiSi
27
33
|
02.05.2009 | 27 : 33 | |||||||
02.05
Priboj
Metaloplastika ZK
28
23
|
02.05.2009 | 28 : 23 | |||||||
02.05
JugoviÄ-Unimet
Mladost RadniÄki
37
23
|
02.05.2009 | 37 : 23 | |||||||
02.05
Proleter Naftagas
PKB
32
22
|
02.05.2009 | 32 : 22 |
02.05
Vranje
Novi Pazar
10
0
|
02.05.2009 | 10 : 0 | |||||||
02.05
Napredak
Jagodina
45
40
|
02.05.2009 | 45 : 40 | |||||||
02.05
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
32
35
|
02.05.2009 | 32 : 35 |
02.05
Napredak
ÄaÄak
20
29
|
02.05.2009 | 20 : 29 | |||||||
02.05
RTB Bor
Dinamo Petrohemija
23
26
|
02.05.2009 | 23 : 26 | |||||||
02.05
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Medicinar
38
28
|
02.05.2009 | 38 : 28 | |||||||
02.05
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
29
41
|
02.05.2009 | 29 : 41 | |||||||
02.05
ZajeÄar
VrnjaÄka Banja
33
31
|
02.05.2009 | 33 : 31 |
02.05
Jagodina
Železnicar Gas Teh
33
27
|
02.05.2009 | 33 : 27 |
02.05
Vojvodina OTP
Partizan Rajfajzen
7
17
|
02.05.2009 | 7 : 17 |
|
||||||
02.05
Student
TENT
11
3
|
02.05.2009 | 11 : 3 |
|
02.05
ŽAK
Singidunum
10
10
|
02.05.2009 | 10 : 10 |
|
||||||
02.05
Spartak
Dinamo
20
8
|
02.05.2009 | 20 : 8 |
|