06.04
15:30
TrepÄa
Sloboda (G)
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Metalac
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
VGSK
Morava
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sevojno
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Ribnica
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Borac (Å )
FAP
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
KaÄer
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Lužnica
Svrljig
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Napredak
Pukovac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
VuÄje
MaloŔiŔte
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
ZloÄudovo
4
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Pusta Reka
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
SFK Moravac
Balkanski
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
11:00
Äerdap
Župa
3
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
OFK Bor
Dunav
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Sloboda
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
BileÄanin
BaÄka 1901
3
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
RadniÄki (K)
Kolonija
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
OFK Kikinda
Borac
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
VrŔac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
AFK
Kozara
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Borac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Crvenka
Index
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
1. Maj Agroruma
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
OFK BaÄka
Srbobran
6
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 6 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
JugoviÄ
Sloga
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
VinÄa
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Palilulac
RadniÄki (R)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Slavija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
GSP Polet
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:30
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:30
Grdica
Vrnjci
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Å umadija
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Lunjevica
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
06.04
15:30
Polet
Sloga (D)
6
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Crni Vrh
9
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 9 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Selevac
Sloboda
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
GlavaÅ”
Omladinac
5
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Bresje Superior
Å umadinac
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Bare
Borac
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
16:00
SindjeliÄ
Jadar
3
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Podrinje
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Zadrugar
OFK JabuÄje
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Pepeljevac
TeŔnjar
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
06.04
16:00
Borac
Bukovik
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
NaŔa krila 1936
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Polet
Rad
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Moravica
Rutevac
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
14:30
Äelik
Nebeski Andjeli
1
5
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
14:30
PÄinja
Levosoje
9
1
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | 9 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Mladost (PR)
Gnjilan
1
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo (BP)
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Spartak
3
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Padež
Napredak
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
06.04
16:00
TopliÄanin
Jug Bogdan
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Trbunje
Kosanica
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
16:00
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
OFK NiÅ”
Crvena zastava
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Å umadija
4
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:00
Zlot
Krivelj
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:00
PoreÄ
Branik
5
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:00
Rudar
Sloga
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Rtanj
Å SK
5
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Midžor
BuÄje
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
TrebiÄ
0
6
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 6 |
|
06.04
15:30
FUD
Blagotin
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:30
Krivaja
NjegoÅ”
5
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
16:30
BajŔa
Tisa
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:30
ObiliÄ
Panonija IM Topola
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:30
Jadran
Proleter
3
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:30
Äoka
Potisje
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Krajina
Borac (A)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Naftagas
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Borac
Hajduk
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost (K)
GraniÄar (G)
5
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost APA
Kula
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:00
Metalac AV
Omladinac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Partizan
Å umar
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
10:00
Milutinac
13. Maj
2
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
Prva Iskra
0
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Komgrap
Rudar
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 0 : 3 |
06.04
16:30
Äibukovac
Mlada krila
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Dedinje Junajted
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Bjelica
Gradina
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
06.04
15:30
Mladi Rudar
Å ilopaj
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo (LJ)
4
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Äerdap
Borac
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
TrgovaÄki
Omladinac (B)
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
OFK Homolje
Mladost
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Jasenica
B 2000
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
TreŔnjevica
4
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
CrnÄa
Borac (K)
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Majur
Proleter
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Milicionar
Sloga
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Mionica
VeliŔevac
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Borac (O)
DuŔkovci
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Morava
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:30
Ursule
BSK
2
5
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 5 |
|
06.04
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Elektrovojvodina
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
06.04
16:30
Subotica
BaÄka 1901 B
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Delija
ŽAK
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Progresul
1.Oktobar
0
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
16:00
Partizan (U)
HajduÄica
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
ŽAK
Rusin
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Slavija
OFK Sirig
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Mladost
BaÄka
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Dinamo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Soko
Vojvodina
0
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
OFK Burovo
Stepojevac VAGA
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
16:00
Pudarci
OFK LeŔtane
0
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
16:00
Pionir
RuŔanj
8
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Policajac
Banja
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
DobriÄ
Jastrebac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Sloga
Naisus
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Gredetin
Kraljevo
1
4
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 4 |
06.04
16:00
Sloga
OFK Sloga
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Srbovo
OFK TamniÄ
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Malajnica
Mladost
2
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
06.04
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Omladinac
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Soko
Busur
4
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Burovac
7 juli
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Laolac
Dobrnje
6
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Radnik
Sloga 1952
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Äokordin
B.S.K.
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Mladost (R)
Vukan
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Bata BuliÄ
Mlava
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac B
Napredak
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloga
1
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Prva Iskra
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Rankovac
Mladost 2011
4
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Zvizdar
MurgaÅ”
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Rudar
Dokmir
5
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Å arbane
Vukona
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Turekovac
Moravac
3
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Milanovo
Bratstvo
4
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Mladost (DL)
JaŔunja
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Nomanica
Brza
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
SuŔica 2012
Bratstvo
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Real
Goblen
2
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki
Resavac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
Rudar
Resavac
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:30
Kolonija
Morava
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
Ribnik
2
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Moravac-C 74
Mladost
1
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Stari Trstenik
JugoviÄi
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Vinogradar
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Zmajevac
Gaglovo
1
3
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Pasjak
BuduÄnost
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
TrmÄari
Parunovac
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
06.04
15:30
Lipovac
Jablanica
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:00
BSK
Žabare
4
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:00
Globoder
Padež
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
GraniÄar
Barice
7
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 7 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda
Sloga
1
2
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Lokve
Gaj
0
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
16:00
Solunac
NaŔa Krajina
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
Borac (J)
RadniÄki 2
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
06.04
21:10
Polet
Å umadija
1
1
|
06.04.2013 21:10 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:30
Mladost
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
Sibnica
4 Juli
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Olimpija
BUSK
0
4
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
06.04
16:00
Napredak
OFK Student
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Å apine B
Radnik
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
SinÄeliÄ
Napredak
1
5
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Stig (C)
Kobilje
3
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
BSK
Stig (MC)
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:30
BSK
Petka
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
16:00
Toplica
Doljevac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
PoneÅ”
Sloga (B)
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
15:30
OFK Beograd
Javor
1
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Jagodina
Rad
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Donji Srem
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
BSK BorÄa
RadniÄki (N)
2
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
15:30
Spartak ZV
RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 2 |
06.04
15:30
Teleoptik
Kolubara
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Banat
Borac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Proleter
Voždovac
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
RadniÄki (NP)
InÄija
0
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Sloga (K)
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
18:30
Metalac (GM)
Mladenovac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 18:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Bežanija
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Napredak
Novi Sad
3
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Timok
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
16:00
PanÄevo
Kalemegdan
0
5
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
Rubin
Kikinda
3
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1919
Ravangrad
1
3
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
06.04
Timok
Rad
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Banat
0
0
|
06.04.2013 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Jagodina
Borac
2
0
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Sloga
RadniÄki
2
0
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.04
Slavija
Novi Sad
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
ÄSK Pivara
Polet
9
0
|
06.04.2013 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Indeks
Donji Srem
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Omladinac
Kabel
4
2
|
06.04.2013 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Hajduk
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
Radan
Dinamo
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (P)
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Borac
Bor
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Žitoradja
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vlasina
Vrežina 2009
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
4
5
|
06.04.2013 | 4 : 5 |
06.04
Zlatar
GoÄ
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Bane
Mladost
0
2
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Novi Pazar
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Sloboda
FAP
1
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
06.04
15:30
Mladi borac
Udarnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:30
Selevac
Radnik
0
3
|
06.04.2013 11:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Pobeda
Sloga
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
06.04.2013 11:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Napredak
Bresje-Superior
2
0
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
11:00
Vulturul
C.zvezda
2
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
14:00
Sloga (BNS)
Tempo
1
2
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
14:00
Slavija
BuduÄnost (BB)
4
2
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (B)
14
0
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 14 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
14:00
Vojvodina
Dinamo
0
5
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:00
Jugoslavija
Borac (S)
3
1
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
Mladi radnik (R)
Stig
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.04
15:30
Radjevac
Savacijum
1
4
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.04
15:30
Letnjikovac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
06.04.2013 15:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga
1
0
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
12:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
6
0
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 6 : 0 |
|
06.04
14:30
Krivaja
NjegoÅ”
3
0
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
14:30
ObiliÄ
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
14:30
Jadran
Proleter
0
3
|
06.04.2013 14:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
10:00
Subotica '97
Senta
4
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
PaliÄ
Olimpija
0
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
13:30
Smederevo
Morava
2
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladi radnik
Sloga
6
1
|
06.04.2013 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
16:00
AF Duljaj
Å umadija
2
1
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
06.04
11:00
SuŔica
ÄaÄak 94
2
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Novi Pazar
Metalac (GM)
4
1
|
06.04.2013 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
13:30
Sloboda
FAP
3
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
11:00
Å umadija 1903
BuduÄnost
8
0
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 8 : 0 |
|
06.04
13:00
Spartak
Dolina
5
0
|
06.04.2013 13:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Borac
RadniÄki
0
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
06.04
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Savacijum
1
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
12:00
Loznica
RaÄevac
1
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
RadniÄki
0
3
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
12:00
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
06.04
Smederevo
ÄukariÄki
2
1
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
Loznica 1919
Napredak
0
6
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 6 |
|
||||||
06.04
Župa
Partizan
0
5
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
Zemun
Bežanija
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.04
10:00
Dinamo
Crvenka
4
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
06.04
Sloga
Osipaonica
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Sloboda
Borac
0
1
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
SASK
Mladi radnik
7
3
|
06.04.2013 | 7 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Proleter
Skobalj
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Slavija
Podunavac
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
11:00
Senta
Subotica
12
1
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 12 : 1 |
|
06.04
13:30
Mladi borac
Udarnik
4
1
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Selevac
Radnik
1
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
13:30
Pobeda
Sloga
1
4
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:30
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
06.04.2013 09:30 | 4 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
13:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
13:30
Napredak
Bresje-Superior
4
0
|
06.04.2013 13:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
Badnjevac
AF Duljaj
5
0
|
06.04.2013 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
GFK Jasenica 1911
Sloga
2
3
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Rudar
Homoljac
1
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladi radnik
Kolonija Sveti Sava
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
MIP Presing
Seljak
10
0
|
06.04.2013 | 10 : 0 |
|
06.04
11:00
Spartak
Dolina
2
2
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Slavija
7
1
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
Kraguj
SuŔica
0
0
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
Azbest
Å umadija 1903 II
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
Pobeda
Arsenal
1
1
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
Sloga (B)
Apolon 4
3
6
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 3 : 6 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
Lokomotiva
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Borac
4
0
|
06.04.2013 09:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
10:00
Ribnica
Å abac
4
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 4 : 2 | |||||||
06.04
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Savacijum
3
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Loznica
RaÄevac
1
3
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
MaÄva
Drina
2
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
KruŔik
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
06.04
09:30
Senta
Subotica '00
2
2
|
06.04.2013 09:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
10:00
Å umadija
Apolon 4 I
1
5
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 1 : 5 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Apolon 4 II
KaraÄorÄe (R)
5
1
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Feniks
10
0
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 10 : 0 |
|
06.04
10:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
2
2
|
06.04.2013 10:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
06.04
Bane 2
Nacional
2
2
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Bane 1
Pazar Juniors '01
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
OFK As
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
SoÄanica
OFK LeŔak
1
7
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 7 |
|
||||||
06.04
Nacional
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
2
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Pazar Juniors '00
Bane 1
4
0
|
06.04.2013 | 4 : 0 |
|
06.04
11:00
Jasenica 1911
Rudar
1
3
|
06.04.2013 11:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
06.04
19:00
Sloboda
Metalac
90
88
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 90 : 88 | |||||||
06.04
17:00
Partizan mt:s
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
59
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | 88 : 59 | |||||||
06.04
17:30
RadniÄki
Mega Vizura
69
77
|
06.04.2013 17:30 | 69 : 77 |
06.04
19:30
Spartak
Partizan Mts MT
93
81
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | 93 : 81 | |||||||
06.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost (Ä)
62
74
|
06.04.2013 16:00 | 62 : 74 | |||||||
06.04
17:30
Meridiana
RadniÄki
87
70
|
06.04.2013 17:30 | 87 : 70 | |||||||
06.04
19:00
Crnokosa
Morava
92
73
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 92 : 73 | |||||||
06.04
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Napredak (A)
70
85
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | 70 : 85 |
06.04
Svilajnac Kompo
Sloga
74
68
|
06.04.2013 | 74 : 68 |
|
||||||
06.04
MaŔinac
Zlatibor
0
20
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 20 |
|
||||||
06.04
Ub
RadniÄki Student
106
61
|
06.04.2013 | 106 : 61 |
|
||||||
06.04
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | 20 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Å abac
Prva Petoletka
123
39
|
06.04.2013 | 123 : 39 |
|
||||||
06.04
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
81
68
|
06.04.2013 | 81 : 68 |
|
06.04
Jablanica
NiÅ”
73
78
|
06.04.2013 | 73 : 78 |
|
||||||
06.04
Prokuplje
Knjaževac
104
82
|
06.04.2013 | 104 : 82 |
|
||||||
06.04
KurŔumlija
Zdravlje Leskovac
91
76
|
06.04.2013 | 91 : 76 |
|
||||||
06.04
Zdravlje 09
Dimitrovgrad
75
84
|
06.04.2013 | 75 : 84 |
|
||||||
06.04
Pirot
Jug
94
74
|
06.04.2013 | 94 : 74 |
|
||||||
06.04
Bor RTB
OKK Junior
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | 20 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladost
Rtanj
84
89
|
06.04.2013 | 84 : 89 |
|
06.04
Srem
Vojvodina
81
79
|
06.04.2013 | 81 : 79 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladost Teletehnika
Jedinstvo
91
97
|
06.04.2013 | 91 : 97 |
|
||||||
06.04
Odžaci
Stara Pazova
71
79
|
06.04.2013 | 71 : 79 |
|
||||||
06.04
Nova Pazova
Akademik
98
85
|
06.04.2013 | 98 : 85 |
|
||||||
06.04
Sveti ÄorÄe
Veternik
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | 20 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Dunav
69
77
|
06.04.2013 | 69 : 77 |
|
||||||
06.04
Topola
Vrbas
56
65
|
06.04.2013 | 56 : 65 |
|
06.04
Bane
Å umarice
64
72
|
06.04.2013 | 64 : 72 |
|
||||||
06.04
UÅ”Äe
TrepÄa
81
93
|
06.04.2013 | 81 : 93 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladost
Sloga (PM)
90
77
|
06.04.2013 | 90 : 77 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mokra Gora
Starinski
70
79
|
06.04.2013 | 70 : 79 |
|
||||||
06.04
Stari Ras
KoriÄani
0
20
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 20 |
|
||||||
06.04
ParaÄin
Požarevac
88
84
|
06.04.2013 | 88 : 84 |
|
||||||
06.04
Župa
Sloga (D)
83
73
|
06.04.2013 | 83 : 73 |
|
06.04
Užice
ŽelezniÄar
102
78
|
06.04.2013 | 102 : 78 |
|
||||||
06.04
Student BB
Play off
87
77
|
06.04.2013 | 87 : 77 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vladimirci
Klik
110
92
|
06.04.2013 | 110 : 92 |
|
||||||
06.04
Loznica
MileŔevac
49
54
|
06.04.2013 | 49 : 54 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mionica
Ivanjica
91
75
|
06.04.2013 | 91 : 75 |
|
06.04
Negotin
Hajduk Veljko
73
77
|
06.04.2013 | 73 : 77 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vlasotince
Sokobanja
69
81
|
06.04.2013 | 69 : 81 |
|
||||||
06.04
Nibak
Mladost Vesna
88
55
|
06.04.2013 | 88 : 55 |
|
||||||
06.04
Radnik
Zone Boys
20
0
|
06.04.2013 | 20 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
Jastrebac
Radan
82
72
|
06.04.2013 | 82 : 72 |
|
06.04
18:00
Partizan
Radivoj KoraÄ
78
72
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | 78 : 72 | |||||||
06.04
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
101
98
|
06.04.2013 | 101 : 98 |
06.04
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
17:00
Sloven
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 | |||||||
06.04
20:00
Dunav Volley
Borac
3
2
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | 3 : 2 |
06.04
18:00
Knjaževac
Ozren
3
2
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
14:00
Radan
Mladost
3
0
|
06.04.2013 14:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
17:00
NiÅ”
Pirot
3
0
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
06.04
Sterija
RadniÄki 2
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Å umadija
VGSK
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
06.04
Rudar
VA 014
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
06.04
InÄija
FOK
3
1
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vojvodina 2
Proleter
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Srem Iton
Futog
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladost Ekspans
BavaniŔte
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
19:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
MD Zrenjanin
3
1
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
06.04
19:00
ObiliÄ
Futog
3
0
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
06.04
18:00
Vojvodina
Lazarevac
3
1
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | 3 : 1 |
06.04
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Putevi Trendteks
2
3
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
06.04
LuÄani
Sloga
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
06.04
Ribnica
Mali Zvornik
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
VGSK
Å umadija
0
3
|
06.04.2013 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Imlek
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 1 |
|
06.04
Iton Srem Tempo
Mladost
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Klek SrbijaŔume
Omladinac
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Vrbas
Ruma
1
3
|
06.04.2013 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
NS Volej tim
KI 0230
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.04
Bor
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
Student
ParaÄin
3
0
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
06.04
TopliÄanin
Vranje
2
3
|
06.04.2013 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
Leskovac 98
Pirot
3
2
|
06.04.2013 | 3 : 2 |
|
06.04
19:30
Metalac Asko Vidak
Crvena Zvezda
23
27
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | 23 : 27 |
|
||||||
06.04
19:00
Sombor
ŽSK
31
25
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 31 : 25 |
|
06.04
DuboÄica 54
Vlasotince
35
35
|
06.04.2013 | 35 : 35 |
|
||||||
06.04
TopliÄanin
Jagodina
25
30
|
06.04.2013 | 25 : 30 |
|
||||||
06.04
RadniÄki 1951
Jastrebac
35
31
|
06.04.2013 | 35 : 31 |
|
||||||
06.04
ŽitoraÄa
ORK Bor
28
27
|
06.04.2013 | 28 : 27 |
|
||||||
06.04
Planinka
BSK Heba
43
28
|
06.04.2013 | 43 : 28 |
|
06.04
Primus Car DuŔan
Smederevo
28
23
|
06.04.2013 | 28 : 23 |
|
||||||
06.04
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
RadniÄki
31
28
|
06.04.2013 | 31 : 28 |
|
||||||
06.04
SindjeliÄ
Požarevac
30
26
|
06.04.2013 | 30 : 26 |
|
||||||
06.04
Morava
BASK Soko
25
24
|
06.04.2013 | 25 : 24 |
|
06.04
Mokra Gora
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
38
31
|
06.04.2013 | 38 : 31 |
|
||||||
06.04
Bane
Sloga
26
37
|
06.04.2013 | 26 : 37 |
|
||||||
06.04
RadniÄki 2
Novi Pazar
21
34
|
06.04.2013 | 21 : 34 |
|
||||||
06.04
15 oktobar
Zlatar
32
31
|
06.04.2013 | 32 : 31 |
|
||||||
06.04
Priboj
Å amot 65
16
24
|
06.04.2013 | 16 : 24 |
|
||||||
06.04
TrepÄa
Župa 54
19
18
|
06.04.2013 | 19 : 18 |
|
06.04
17:00
Progres
Aleksinac
31
23
|
06.04.2013 17:00 | 31 : 23 |
|
||||||
06.04
19:00
Bela Palanka
Vranje 1957
32
33
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 32 : 33 |
|
06.04
RadniÄki
Majdanpek
31
22
|
06.04.2013 | 31 : 22 |
|
||||||
06.04
Bor 2
Rtanj
22
27
|
06.04.2013 | 22 : 27 |
|
||||||
06.04
ZajeÄar 2
ParaÄin
39
27
|
06.04.2013 | 39 : 27 |
|
||||||
06.04
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Brestovac
31
28
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 31 : 28 |
|
06.04
ŽelezniÄar
ÄukariÄki
22
29
|
06.04.2013 | 22 : 29 | |||||||
06.04
Kolubara 2
Rudar 2
31
35
|
06.04.2013 | 31 : 35 | |||||||
06.04
Sloga
Studentski grad
18
17
|
06.04.2013 | 18 : 17 |
06.04
19:00
Knjaz MiloÅ”
ZajeÄar
18
31
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 18 : 31 |
|
||||||
06.04
19:00
BMS Milenijum
Naisa
27
29
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 27 : 29 |
|
||||||
06.04
19:30
RadniÄki Svilajnac
RadniÄki (K)
24
26
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | 24 : 26 |
|
06.04
18:00
Pirot
Knjaževac
26
20
|
06.04.2013 18:00 | 26 : 20 |
|
||||||
06.04
20:00
TopliÄanin
KuÄevo
21
36
|
06.04.2013 20:00 | 21 : 36 |
|
06.04
Proleter Superprotein
PanÄevo
39
30
|
06.04.2013 | 39 : 30 | |||||||
06.04
Vojvodina
Dolovo
42
25
|
06.04.2013 | 42 : 25 |
|
||||||
06.04
Jabuka 95
RadniÄki
18
40
|
06.04.2013 | 18 : 40 |
|
||||||
06.04
Kikinda
Mladost
41
11
|
06.04.2013 | 41 : 11 | |||||||
06.04
19:00
Halas Jožef
Spartak
26
12
|
06.04.2013 19:00 | 26 : 12 |
|
06.04
15:00
Morava Han
Radan
20
25
|
06.04.2013 15:00 | 20 : 25 | |||||||
06.04
12:00
NiŔka Banja
DuboÄica
23
15
|
06.04.2013 12:00 | 23 : 15 |
|
06.04
19:30
BeÄej
Pirot
11
3
|
06.04.2013 19:30 | 11 : 3 |
|
||||||
06.04
20:30
Tango
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
06.04.2013 20:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
06.04
GAT Dukes Novi Sad
Blue Dragons Beograd
23
12
|
06.04.2013 | 23 : 12 |
|
||||||
06.04
SBB Vukovi Beograd
PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
41
14
|
06.04.2013 | 41 : 14 |
|