Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2011 17:00 | Župa - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:2 |
2 | 28.08.2011 17:00 | Rembas - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
3 | 04.09.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Dunav | 6:1 |
4 | 11.09.2011 16:30 | Napredak - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:1 |
5 | 18.09.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Juhor | 7:1 |
6 | 25.09.2011 16:00 | Timočanin - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:2 |
7 | 02.10.2011 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - FUD | 7:0 |
8 | 08.10.2011 15:30 | Kablovi - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
9 | 16.10.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Morava (Ć) | 2:1 |
10 | 22.10.2011 15:00 | Ozren - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
11 | 30.10.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Pepeljevac | 2:1 |
12 | 06.11.2011 14:00 | Slatina - Jedinstvo (P) | 2:2 |
13 | 13.11.2011 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - SFS Borac | 2:1 |
14 | 19.11.2011 13:30 | Đerdap - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:0 |
15 | 27.11.2011 13:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Majdanpek | 0:0 |
16 | 18.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Župa | 3:1 |
17 | 25.03.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Rembas | 6:0 |
18 | 31.03.2012 15:30 | Dunav - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
19 | 08.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Napredak | 2:0 |
20 | 15.04.2012 16:00 | Juhor - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
21 | 18.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Timočanin | 2:0 |
22 | 22.04.2012 16:30 | FUD - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:5 |
23 | 29.04.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Kablovi | 5:1 |
24 | 05.05.2012 16:30 | Morava (Ć) - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:0 |
25 | 13.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Ozren | 7:0 |
26 | 16.05.2012 16:30 | Pepeljevac - Jedinstvo (P) | 1:1 |
27 | 20.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Slatina | 8:0 |
28 | 26.05.2012 17:00 | SFS Borac - Jedinstvo (P) | 5:4 |
29 | 02.06.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo (P) - Đerdap | 4:1 |
30 | 06.06.2012 17:30 | Majdanpek - Jedinstvo (P) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava (Ć) | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kablovi | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Đerdap (-1) | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Napredak | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Župa | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rembas | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Timočanin (-1) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Majdanpek | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Juhor (-1) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ozren | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pepeljevac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dunav | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SFS Borac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | FUD | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Slatina (-16) | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1 |