Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.09.2023 17:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 - Sloga | 0:0 |
2 | 09.09.2023 17:00 | Sloga - BaÄka | 1:5 |
3 | 17.09.2023 16:30 | TornjoÅ” - Sloga | 0:1 |
4 | 23.09.2023 16:00 | Sloga - Tisa | 2:5 |
5 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Potisje - Sloga | 5:4 |
6 | 07.10.2023 15:30 | Sloga - Hajduk | 3:2 |
7 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Jadran - Sloga | 0:0 |
8 | 21.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga - Slavija | 1:2 |
9 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | ObiliÄ - Sloga | 3:1 |
10 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Sloga - TromeÄa | 6:0 |
11 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | Å ampion - Sloga | 0:0 |
13 | 25.11.2023 13:00 | Sloga - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
14 | 16.03.2024 14:30 | Sloga - HorgoÅ” 1911 | 0:3 |
15 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | BaÄka - Sloga | 4:0 |
16 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Sloga - TornjoÅ” | 2:1 |
17 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | Tisa - Sloga | 3:1 |
18 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Sloga - Potisje | 0:5 |
19 | 21.04.2024 16:30 | Hajduk - Sloga | 3:2 |
20 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Sloga - Jadran | 0:3 |
21 | 04.05.2024 17:00 | Slavija - Sloga | |
22 | 11.05.2024 17:00 | Sloga - ObiliÄ | |
23 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | TromeÄa - Sloga | |
24 | 25.05.2024 17:30 | Sloga - Å ampion | |
26 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | GraniÄar - Sloga |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BaÄka | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ObiliÄ | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Slavija | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Potisje | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tisa | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hajduk | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jadran | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | TornjoÅ” | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Å ampion | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | GraniÄar | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | TromeÄa | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 |