Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Kikinda - Senta | 0:6 |
2 | 22.08.2010 17:00 | Dolina - OFK Kikinda | 2:1 |
3 | 28.08.2010 17:00 | OFK Kikinda - Cement | 1:0 |
4 | 04.09.2010 16:30 | Tekstilac Ites - OFK Kikinda | 0:0 |
5 | 11.09.2010 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - Vršac | 0:1 |
6 | 18.09.2010 16:00 | Mladost (A) - OFK Kikinda | 2:2 |
7 | 25.09.2010 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Sloga (T) | 0:0 |
8 | 03.10.2010 15:30 | Palić - OFK Kikinda | 5:2 |
9 | 09.10.2010 15:30 | OFK Kikinda - Donji Srem | 1:3 |
10 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | ČSK Pivara - OFK Kikinda | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2010 15:00 | OFK Kikinda - Radnički (NP) | 0:0 |
12 | 30.10.2010 14:30 | Veternik Viskol - OFK Kikinda | 7:0 |
13 | 06.11.2010 14:00 | OFK Kikinda - Solunac | 5:1 |
14 | 13.11.2010 14:00 | Mladost (BJ) - OFK Kikinda | 2:1 |
15 | 20.11.2010 13:00 | OFK Kikinda - Sloboda (NK) | 2:0 |
16 | 20.03.2011 14:30 | Senta - OFK Kikinda | 1:1 |
17 | 26.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Kikinda - Dolina | 1:2 |
18 | 02.04.2011 15:30 | Cement - OFK Kikinda | 2:0 |
19 | 09.04.2011 15:30 | OFK Kikinda - Tekstilac Ites | 1:1 |
20 | 16.04.2011 16:00 | Vršac - OFK Kikinda | 3:1 |
21 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Mladost (A) | 2:1 |
22 | 23.04.2011 16:00 | Sloga (T) - OFK Kikinda | 1:2 |
23 | 30.04.2011 16:00 | OFK Kikinda - Palić | 4:1 |
24 | 07.05.2011 16:30 | Donji Srem - OFK Kikinda | 4:0 |
25 | 14.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - ČSK Pivara | 0:0 |
26 | 18.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (NP) - OFK Kikinda | 0:0 |
27 | 21.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Kikinda - Veternik Viskol | 2:2 |
28 | 28.05.2011 16:30 | Solunac - OFK Kikinda | 1:1 |
29 | 04.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Kikinda - Mladost (BJ) | 2:1 |
30 | 11.06.2011 17:00 | Sloboda (NK) - OFK Kikinda | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donji Srem | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veternik Viskol | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Radnički (NP) (-1) | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Senta | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cement | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ČSK Pivara | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dolina | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vršac | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tekstilac Ites | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (T) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Kikinda | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (BJ) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Solunac | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Palić | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (A) (-1) | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloboda (NK) (-1) | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 11 |