Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.08.2019 17:00 | BAK - Spartak 1911 | 1:2 |
2 | 25.08.2019 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Crvena zvezda | 3:3 |
3 | 01.09.2019 16:30 | Partizan (G) - Spartak 1911 | 4:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - Radnički (B) | 2:2 |
5 | 15.09.2019 16:00 | Budućnost (A) - Spartak 1911 | 5:1 |
6 | 22.09.2019 16:00 | Spartak 1911 - Hajdučica | 3:1 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Radnički (K) - Spartak 1911 | 5:4 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:30 | Spartak 1911 - Sloga (BNS) | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Strela - Spartak 1911 | 3:0 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Dolina - Spartak 1911 | 2:0 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Spartak 1911 - Polet (Id) | 4:3 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Potporanj - Spartak 1911 | 1:4 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Spartak 1911 - Jedinstvo (V) | 3:2 |
14 | 16.11.2019 13:00 | Partizan (U) - Spartak 1911 | 0:1 |
15 | 24.11.2019 13:00 | Spartak 1911 - Jugoslavija | 3:1 |
16 | 08.03.2020 14:30 | Spartak 1911 - BAK | 2:2 |
17 | 15.03.2020 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - Spartak 1911 | 0:3 |
18 | 22.03.2020 15:00 | Spartak 1911 - Partizan (G) | |
19 | 29.03.2020 16:00 | Radnički (B) - Spartak 1911 | |
20 | 05.04.2020 16:00 | Spartak 1911 - Budućnost (A) | |
21 | 12.04.2020 16:30 | Hajdučica - Spartak 1911 | |
22 | 19.04.2020 16:30 | Spartak 1911 - Radnički (K) | |
23 | 26.04.2020 16:30 | Sloga (BNS) - Spartak 1911 | |
24 | 03.05.2020 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Strela | |
25 | 10.05.2020 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Dolina | |
26 | 13.05.2020 17:00 | Polet (Id) - Spartak 1911 | |
27 | 17.05.2020 17:00 | Spartak 1911 - Potporanj | |
28 | Jedinstvo (V) - Spartak 1911 | ||
29 | Spartak 1911 - Partizan (U) | ||
30 | Jugoslavija - Spartak 1911 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (V) | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (K) | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Strela (-1) | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dolina | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spartak 1911 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (BNS) | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Potporanj | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Partizan (G) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BAK | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvena zvezda | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polet (Id) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost (A) | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jugoslavija | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Radnički (B) (-1) | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hajdučica (-1) | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Partizan (U) | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 |