Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2017 17:00 | Mladost (R) - Omladinac (B) | 7:0 |
2 | 02.09.2017 16:30 | Rade Milošević - Mladost (R) | 2:1 |
3 | 09.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost (R) - Omladinac (Š) | 0:1 |
4 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Manastirica - Mladost (R) | 0:2 |
5 | 23.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost (R) - Sloga 1952 | 2:3 |
7 | 07.10.2017 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Jasenovac | 3:2 |
8 | 15.10.2017 14:30 | Radnički (K) - Mladost (R) | 2:1 |
9 | 21.10.2017 14:30 | Mladost (R) - BSK 1924 | 4:3 |
10 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Krilaš - Mladost (R) | 2:1 |
11 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | Mladost (R) - Napredak (S) | 1:1 |
12 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Integral - Mladost (R) | 3:2 |
13 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Mladost (R) - Bata Bulić | 2:1 |
14 | 18.03.2018 | Omladinac (B) - Mladost (R) | 2:2 |
15 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Rade Milošević | 2:1 |
16 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Omladinac (Š) - Mladost (R) | 1:0 |
17 | 15.04.2018 15:30 | Mladost (R) - Manastirica | 0:1 |
18 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Sloga 1952 - Mladost (R) | 8:0 |
20 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Jasenovac - Mladost (R) | 2:1 |
21 | 13.05.2018 16:30 | Mladost (R) - Radnički (K) | 2:1 |
22 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | BSK 1924 - Mladost (R) | 4:3 |
23 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (R) - Krilaš | 3:2 |
24 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Napredak (S) - Mladost (R) | 3:0 |
25 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (R) - Integral | 4:1 |
26 | 16.06.2018 17:30 | Bata Bulić - Mladost (R) | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omladinac (Š) | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Napredak (S) | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga 1952 (-1) | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jasenovac | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Integral | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički (K) | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rade Milošević | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bata Bulić | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Manastirica | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Omladinac (B) | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (R) | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK 1924 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krilaš | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 27 |