Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Jabučje - Tešnjar | 3:0 |
2 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Divci - OFK Jabučje | 1:1 |
3 | 06.09.2014 16:30 | OFK Jabučje - Kolubara | 2:1 |
4 | 13.09.2014 16:00 | Rubribreza - OFK Jabučje | 2:3 |
5 | 20.09.2014 16:00 | OFK Jabučje - Junior Novo Naselje | 1:3 |
6 | 28.09.2014 15:30 | Trlić - OFK Jabučje | 1:1 |
7 | 04.10.2014 15:30 | OFK Jabučje - Kačer | 5:0 |
8 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | Tulari - OFK Jabučje | 0:4 |
9 | 18.10.2014 14:30 | OFK Jabučje - ZSK | 5:1 |
10 | 26.10.2014 13:30 | Sovljak - OFK Jabučje | 1:1 |
11 | 01.11.2014 13:30 | OFK Jabučje - Spartak 1924 | 1:2 |
12 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Joševa - OFK Jabučje | 4:1 |
13 | 15.11.2014 13:00 | OFK Jabučje - Pepeljevac | 4:0 |
14 | 22.11.2014 13:00 | Banjani - OFK Jabučje | 2:1 |
15 | 29.11.2014 13:00 | OFK Jabučje - Mladost | 0:1 |
16 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | Tešnjar - OFK Jabučje | 1:2 |
17 | 28.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Jabučje - OFK Divci | 3:1 |
18 | 05.04.2015 15:30 | Kolubara - OFK Jabučje | 1:6 |
19 | 11.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Jabučje - Rubribreza | 4:0 |
20 | 18.04.2015 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje - OFK Jabučje | 1:1 |
21 | 25.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Jabučje - Trlić | 1:0 |
22 | 29.04.2015 16:00 | Kačer - OFK Jabučje | 2:1 |
23 | 02.05.2015 16:00 | OFK Jabučje - Tulari | 4:2 |
24 | 10.05.2015 16:00 | ZSK - OFK Jabučje | 3:1 |
25 | 16.05.2015 16:30 | OFK Jabučje - Sovljak | 2:2 |
26 | 23.05.2015 16:30 | Spartak 1924 - OFK Jabučje | 3:0 |
27 | 30.05.2015 17:00 | OFK Jabučje - Joševa | 3:3 |
28 | 06.06.2015 17:00 | Pepeljevac - OFK Jabučje | 1:0 |
29 | 13.06.2015 17:30 | OFK Jabučje - Banjani | 1:2 |
30 | 20.06.2015 17:30 | Mladost - OFK Jabučje | 4:7 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Spartak 1924 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Banjani | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pepeljevac | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK Jabučje | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sovljak | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trlić | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tulari | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ZSK | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joševa | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tešnjar | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Divci | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Junior Novo Naselje (-1) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kačer (-1) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kolubara | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rubribreza (-1) | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 26 |