Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 10:00 | Čačak 94 - Metalac (K) | 1:0 |
2 | 21.08.2013 11:00 | Bane - Metalac (K) | 2:2 |
3 | 24.08.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Sloga (K) | 1:2 |
4 | 01.09.2013 13:00 | AS - Metalac (K) | 4:0 |
5 | 07.09.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Budućnost | 5:0 |
6 | 15.09.2013 11:00 | Sušica - Metalac (K) | 1:0 |
7 | 21.09.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Javor | 1:3 |
8 | 28.09.2013 10:00 | Sloga (P) - Metalac (K) | 5:0 |
9 | 05.10.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Novi Pazar | 0:3 |
10 | 13.10.2013 10:00 | Sevojno - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
11 | 19.10.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Sloga 1940 | 1:3 |
12 | 26.10.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) - Metalac (K) | 2:0 |
13 | 02.11.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Šumadija 1903 | 3:1 |
14 | 09.11.2013 10:00 | Mladost (L) - Metalac (K) | 1:1 |
15 | 16.11.2013 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Jedinstvo Putevi | 3:0 |
16 | 16.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) - Čačak 94 | 2:0 |
17 | 23.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) - Bane | 3:0 |
18 | 02.04.2014 11:00 | Sloga (K) - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
19 | 06.04.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) - AS | 2:0 |
20 | 12.04.2014 10:00 | Budućnost - Metalac (K) | 1:3 |
21 | 17.04.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) - Sušica | 3:0 |
22 | 30.04.2014 13:00 | Javor - Metalac (K) | 1:1 |
23 | 07.05.2014 13:00 | Metalac (K) - Sloga (P) | 4:2 |
24 | 14.05.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar - Metalac (K) | 0:1 |
25 | 04.05.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) - Sevojno | 1:2 |
26 | 10.05.2014 10:00 | Sloga 1940 - Metalac (K) | 1:3 |
27 | 27.05.2014 17:00 | Metalac (K) - Metalac (GM) | 0:0 |
28 | 31.05.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Metalac (K) | 3:1 |
29 | 04.06.2014 14:00 | Metalac (K) - Mladost (L) | 0:3 |
30 | 07.06.2014 12:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Metalac (K) | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |
2 | Sevojno | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |
3 | Javor (-2) | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51 | |
4 | AS (-4) | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 50 | |
5 | Metalac (GM) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |
6 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |
8 | Bane | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |
9 | Šumadija 1903 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |
10 | Mladost (L) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |
11 | Metalac (K) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |
12 | Čačak 94 (-1) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 | |
13 | Sloga 1940 (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |
14 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |
15 | Sušica (-1) | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 | |
16 | Budućnost | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 4 |