XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
344 utakmica za dan Subota, 9 Mart 2024


Fudbal

09.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
2
2
09.03.2024 17:00 2 : 2
09.03
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radni─Źki (N)
3
2
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 2
09.03
15:00
Dunav
Meševo
2
3
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 3
09.03
15:00
GFK Jagodina
Radni─Źki (S)
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
P─Źinja
Budu─çnost (P)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
OFK Ba─Źka
Borac (Š)
1
2
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 2
09.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
Be─Źej 1918
0
0
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
09.03
14:30
GFK Sloven
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
2
09.03.2024 14:30 3 : 2
09.03
14:30
Naftagas
Hajduk 1912
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 2
09.03
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
Jedinstvo
0
1
09.03.2024 11:00 0 : 1
09.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Brodarac
1
3
09.03.2024 11:00 1 : 3
09.03
10:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Rad
4
0
09.03.2024 10:00 4 : 0
Rad
09.03
14:30
Radni─Źki
Torlak
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Zemun
Budu─çnost
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 2
09.03
14:30
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Mladost
Hajduk (B)
3
2
09.03.2024 14:30 3 : 2
09.03
14:30
OFK Vrbas
Sloga
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
2
2
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 2
09.03
14:30
Bajša
Preporod
5
1
09.03.2024 14:30 5 : 1
09.03
14:30
OFK Mladost APA
Radni─Źki 1905
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
09.03
14:30
Ravangrad 2018
Obili─ç
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 3
09.03
14:30
Kozara
Rusanda
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
OFK Proleter
Sloboda
0
0
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 0
09.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Begej
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
09.03
15:00
Gra─Źanica
Radan
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Mineralac
3
2
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 2
09.03
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
OFK Topli─Źanin
4
0
09.03.2024 15:00 4 : 0
09.03
15:00
Mladost 1959
SFK Morava
0
8
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 8
09.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
Svetlost
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
OFK Napredak 1929
OFK Niš
2
0
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 0
09.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Branik
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Trebi─Ź
Lu┼żnica
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Juhor
Kušiljevo
0
0
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
09.03
15:00
Blagotin
OFK Lugomir
3
4
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 4
09.03
15:00
Leva─Ź
Orlovi
0
7
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 7
09.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Sloga
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
Mladi borac
Mladost
0
3
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 3
09.03
15:00
Temni─ç 1924
Morava 1918
0
0
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 0
09.03
17:00
OFK Budu─çnost
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
09.03.2024 17:00 2 : 0
09.03
14:32
KFK Ravna gora Barajevo
Bole─Ź
4
1
09.03.2024 14:32 4 : 1
09.03
14:30
─îSK Pivara
┼ŻAK
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
Crvenka
Budu─çnost (G)
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
09.03
14:30
Krila Krajine
Lipar
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
Omladinac
Proleter 1951
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
09.03
15:00
Šajkaš 1908
Crvena zvezda
4
1
09.03.2024 15:00 4 : 1
09.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
Dolovo
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
Delija
Mladost
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 3
09.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Banat (─î)
5
1
09.03.2024 15:00 5 : 1
09.03
14:30
Njegoš
Napredak
0
2
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 2
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
Udarnik Višnjevac
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 3
09.03
14:30
Tomislavci
Proleter
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Senta
─îoka
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Srbobran
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
Podrinje
Partizan
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
14:30
Sremac (D)
Napredak
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
09.03
15:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Ma─Źkovac
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
09.03
20:00
Trnava
┼ŻSK
4
1
09.03.2024 20:00 4 : 1
09.03
15:00
Šarbanovac
Nemetali
5
4
09.03.2024 15:00 5 : 4
09.03
15:00
Krivelj
Mala Vrbica
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
Rudna Glava
Sloga
2
1
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
Borac 1950
Budu─çnost (M)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
Slatina
Morava
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Zvi┼żd
Rudar Kostolac
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
14:30
Jasenovac
Krilaš
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Beograd Karaburma
Siti Sport Klub
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
15:00
BSK
Radni─Źki 1946
2
0
09.03.2024 15:00
BSK
2 : 0
09.03
15:00
Rgotina
Hajduk
5
1
09.03.2024 15:00 5 : 1
09.03
15:00
Kosovo
Malinik
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Omladinac
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
09.03
15:00
Taskovi─çi
Malošište
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
09.03
15:00
Arbanasce
Naisus 1977
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
09.03
14:30
Budu─çnost
OFK Morava
2
0
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 0
09.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Gu─Źevo 1929
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:00
Crnokosa
Sloga
5
1
09.03.2024 14:00 5 : 1
09.03
15:00
Mladost (MB)
Krivanj
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 3
09.03
15:00
Naša Zvezda
Borac (V)
6
0
09.03.2024 15:00 6 : 0
09.03
15:00
Vojvodina
OFK Stari Grad
0
2
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 2
09.03
15:00
Stari Trstenik
Mladost (DK)
2
2
09.03.2024 15:00 2 : 2
09.03
15:00
Jezero 2017
Vinogradar
6
1
09.03.2024 15:00 6 : 1
09.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
Beli Orlovi
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
09.03
14:30
Borac
Terekveš
7
1
09.03.2024 14:30 7 : 1
09.03
14:30
Kordun
Dinamo 1923
0
3
09.03.2024 14:30 0 : 3
09.03
15:00
Rekreativo
Posavina
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Pobednik
Budu─çnost
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Osaonica
Šumadinac
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
OFK Dragoševac
Ursule
1
2
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 2
09.03
15:00
Borac (NS)
┼Żelezni─Źar NS
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
09.03
15:00
Sofeks
Hajduk (G)
3
2
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 2
09.03
14:30
OFK Pomoravlje
Mladi borac
1
0
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
Javor
Istok 63
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
09.03
15:00
Beljanica
Pomoravlje
3
0
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 0
09.03
10:00
Milutinac
Velika Moštanica
0
2
09.03.2024 10:00 0 : 2
09.03
14:30
┼Żeleznik 1930
Borac 1923
3
1
09.03.2024 14:30 3 : 1
09.03
14:30
Zmaj Novi grad
Rekreativo 011
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
14:30
Kelebijska šuma
Elektrovojvodina
2
1
09.03.2024 14:30 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
Pepeljevac 1947
BSK
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
BSK
09.03
18:30
Sarajevo
Igman
2
2
09.03.2024 18:30 2 : 2
09.03
13:00
Široki Brijeg
Sloga
0
1
09.03.2024 13:00 0 : 1
09.03
16:00
GOŠK
Posušje
1
1
09.03.2024 16:00 1 : 1
09.03
14:00
Romanija
Sloboda
1
1
09.03.2024 14:00 1 : 1
09.03
14:00
Vele┼ż
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
09.03.2024 14:00 0 : 5
09.03
14:00
Ljubi─ç
Slavija
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
09.03
14:00
Radnik
Modri─Źa
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
09.03
14:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kozara
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
09.03
16:30
Sutjeska
Borac
0
1
09.03.2024 16:30 0 : 1
09.03
14:00
Famos
Leotar
2
0
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 0
09.03
14:00
BSK
Laktaši
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00
BSK
1 : 0
09.03
18:00
Mornar
Jedinstvo
0
0
09.03.2024 18:00 0 : 0
09.03
14:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
2
09.03.2024 14:00 1 : 2
09.03
15:00
Mladost DG
Jezero
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 1
09.03
18:00
De─Źi─ç
Rudar
3
1
09.03.2024 18:00 3 : 1
09.03
16:15
Cádiz
Atl├ętico Madrid
2
0
09.03.2024 16:15 2 : 0
09.03
21:00
Girona
Osasuna
2
0
09.03.2024 21:00 2 : 0
09.03
18:30
Granada
Real Sociedad
2
3
09.03.2024 18:30 2 : 3
09.03
14:00
Valencia
Getafe
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00 1 : 0
09.03
21:00
Lens
Stade Brestois 29
1
0
09.03.2024 21:00 1 : 0
09.03
17:00
Lorient
Olympique Lyonnais
0
2
09.03.2024 17:00 0 : 2
09.03
18:30
Arsenal
Brentford
2
1
09.03.2024 18:30 2 : 1
09.03
16:00
Bournemouth
Sheffield United
2
2
09.03.2024 16:00 2 : 2
09.03
16:00
Crystal Palace
Luton Town
1
1
09.03.2024 16:00 1 : 1
09.03
13:30
Manchester United
Everton
2
0
09.03.2024 13:30 2 : 0
09.03
16:00
Wolverhampton
Fulham
2
1
09.03.2024 16:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
K├Âln
3
3
09.03.2024 15:30 3 : 3
09.03
15:30
Augsburg
Heidenheim
1
0
09.03.2024 15:30 1 : 0
09.03
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
Mainz 05
8
1
09.03.2024 15:30 8 : 1
09.03
15:30
RB Leipzig
Darmstadt 98
2
0
09.03.2024 15:30 2 : 0
09.03
18:30
Werder Bremen
Borussia Dortmund
1
2
09.03.2024 18:30 1 : 2
09.03
18:00
Bologna
Inter
0
1
09.03.2024 18:00 0 : 1
09.03
15:00
Cagliari
Salernitana
4
2
09.03.2024 15:00 4 : 2
09.03
20:45
Genoa
Monza
2
3
09.03.2024 20:45 2 : 3
09.03
15:00
Sassuolo
Frosinone
1
0
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 0
09.03
15:00
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
0
3
09.03.2024 15:00 0 : 3
09.03
14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
TSC
1
0
09.03.2024 14:00 1 : 0
TSC
09.03
14:30
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
Prave Dame
3
0
09.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
09.03
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
3
4
09.03.2024 13:00 3 : 4
09.03
10:54
─îukari─Źki
Zemun
7
0
09.03.2024 10:54 7 : 0
09.03
11:00
IMT
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00
IMT
3 : 1
09.03
10:30
ODR
OFK Vršac
1
1
09.03.2024 10:30
ODR
1 : 1
09.03
12:00
Derby 2015
TSC
0
4
09.03.2024 12:00 0 : 4
TSC
09.03
14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Kabel
1
1
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 1
09.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Petrika
1
2
09.03.2024 10:00 1 : 2
09.03
12:30
Borac 1926
Javor Matis
1
0
09.03.2024 12:30 1 : 0
09.03
11:00
Sloga (P)
Smederevo 1924
1
3
09.03.2024 11:00 1 : 3
09.03
13:00
Ma─Źva
FAP
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00 3 : 0
FAP
09.03
13:30
Sloga (K)
Metalac
2
4
09.03.2024 13:30 2 : 4
09.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Šumadija 1903
2
1
09.03.2024 11:00 2 : 1
09.03
11:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Lokomotiva
0
4
09.03.2024 11:00 0 : 4
09.03
09:30
Kolubara
Studentski Grad
1
0
09.03.2024 09:30 1 : 0
09.03
12:00
011
BASK TEK
1
0
09.03.2024 12:00
011
1 : 0
09.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
7
0
09.03.2024 13:00 7 : 0
09.03
10:00
Zvezdara
Beograd Karaburma
0
1
09.03.2024 10:00 0 : 1
09.03
10:00
Omladinac
┼Żeleznik 1930
2
1
09.03.2024 10:00 2 : 1
09.03
11:00
Napredak
Torlak
0
3
09.03.2024 11:00 0 : 3
09.03
08:45
Radni─Źki (NB)
Jedinstvo
8
0
09.03.2024 08:45 8 : 0
09.03
15:00
IMT
OFK Budu─çnost
14
0
09.03.2024 15:00
IMT
14 : 0
09.03
OFK Be─Źej 1918
Borac
09.03.2024 :
09.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mladost (L)
1
1
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 1
09.03
13:00
ODR
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
0
09.03.2024 13:00
ODR
0 : 0
09.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Petrika
2
5
09.03.2024 12:00 2 : 5
09.03
10:00
Borac 1926
Apolon 2018
2
1
09.03.2024 10:00 2 : 1
09.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.03.2024 15:00 1 : 3
09.03
15:00
Ma─Źva
FAP
6
0
09.03.2024 15:00 6 : 0
FAP
09.03
11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Savacijum
2
1
09.03.2024 11:00 2 : 1
09.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Metalac
2
3
09.03.2024 11:00 2 : 3
09.03
11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sušica
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00 3 : 1
09.03
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Apolon 4
0
4
09.03.2024 13:30 0 : 4
09.03
10:00
Borac
Vrelo Sport
1
2
09.03.2024 10:00 1 : 2
09.03
12:00
Lipolist
Ma─Źva
0
14
09.03.2024 12:00 0 : 14
09.03
14:00
OFK Senjak
┼Żelezni─Źar
4
2
09.03.2024 14:00 4 : 2
09.03
12:00
Sunrise Šabac
Radni─Źki (V)
1
0
09.03.2024 12:00 1 : 0
09.03
13:00
Loznica
Cer
7
0
09.03.2024 13:00 7 : 0
Cer
09.03
10:00
011
BSK
12
1
09.03.2024 10:00
011
12 : 1
BSK
09.03
15:30
Rakovica
IMT
2
5
09.03.2024 15:30 2 : 5
IMT
09.03
13:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
OFK Beograd
2
1
09.03.2024 13:15 2 : 1
09.03
14:30
Prva Iskra
Kolubara
3
0
09.03.2024 14:30 3 : 0
09.03
13:30
Trayal
Filip Filipovi─ç
5
2
09.03.2024 13:30 5 : 2
09.03
14:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Real Niš
2
6
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 6
09.03
11:06
Napredak
Budu─çnost
3
0
09.03.2024 11:06 3 : 0
09.03
10:00
Kabel
OFK Jugovi─ç
4
1
09.03.2024 10:00 4 : 1
09.03
10:00
Susek
OFK Sirig
4
3
09.03.2024 10:00 4 : 3
09.03
11:00
Sport Klub 99
Apolon 2018
2
3
09.03.2024 11:00 2 : 3
09.03
15:00
RSK
Radni─Źki 1923
0
1
09.03.2024 15:00
RSK
0 : 1
09.03
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
CFK
6
2
09.03.2024 10:00 6 : 2
CFK
09.03
14:00
TSC
RFK Novi Sad 1921
8
2
09.03.2024 14:00
TSC
8 : 2
09.03
11:00
Ravangrad 2018
Vošini klinci
0
0
09.03.2024 11:00 0 : 0
09.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Kabel
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00 3 : 0
09.03
10:00
Dinamo 1945
In─Ĺija
2
0
09.03.2024 10:00 2 : 0
09.03
14:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloven
2
1
09.03.2024 14:00 2 : 1
09.03
11:00
Radni─Źki 1910
Sporto 023
3
1
09.03.2024 11:00 3 : 1
09.03
10:00
OFK Senjak
POFK Savacium
0
2
09.03.2024 10:00 0 : 2
09.03
15:00
Loznica
Drina
9
0
09.03.2024 15:00 9 : 0
09.03
10:00
─îukari─Źki
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
0
09.03.2024 10:00 0 : 0
09.03
14:00
011
┼Żarkovo 2000
2
3
09.03.2024 14:00
011
2 : 3
09.03
11:15
Radni─Źki (NB)
Teleoptik
1
8
09.03.2024 11:15 1 : 8
09.03
09:00
OLE
Zemun
3
2
09.03.2024 09:00
OLE
3 : 2
09.03
10:00
Car Konstantin
Radnik
1
1
09.03.2024 10:00 1 : 1
09.03
11:00
Lider MGM
Mineralac
8
1
09.03.2024 11:00 8 : 1
09.03
12:53
Nacional
Filip Filipovi─ç
1
3
09.03.2024 12:53 1 : 3
09.03
10:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Real
1
5
09.03.2024 10:00 1 : 5
09.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Radni─Źki (N)
0
5
09.03.2024 10:00 0 : 5

Košarka

09.03
18:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Budu─çnost VOLI
72
80
09.03.2024 18:00 72 : 80
09.03
19:30
Sloga
OKK Beograd
82
70
09.03.2024 19:30 82 : 70
09.03
18:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Zdravlje Leskovac
92
61
09.03.2024 18:00 92 : 61
09.03
18:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Mladost MaxBet
79
70
09.03.2024 18:00 79 : 70
09.03
19:30
Sloboda
Vojvodina mts
74
81
09.03.2024 19:30 74 : 81
09.03
19:00
Joker
Spartak
80
84
09.03.2024 19:00 80 : 84
09.03
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Vršac
85
94
09.03.2024 18:00 85 : 94
09.03
18:30
Tamiš
Metalac
97
95
09.03.2024 18:30 97 : 95
09.03
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Dynamic BalkanBet
82
76
09.03.2024 18:00 82 : 76
09.03
19:30
Pirot
Hercegovac
85
94
09.03.2024 19:30 85 : 94
09.03
15:00
Borac Zemun
Bor Rtb
107
72
09.03.2024 15:00 107 : 72
09.03
19:00
Dunav
Kolubara LA 2003
80
88
09.03.2024 19:00 80 : 88
09.03
18:00
Beko
BKK Radni─Źki
78
89
09.03.2024 18:00 78 : 89
09.03
14:00
Radnik
Mladost (SP)
76
83
09.03.2024 14:00 76 : 83
09.03
16:30
Ratnici
Knja┼żevac 1950
94
75
09.03.2024 16:30 94 : 75
09.03
13:30
Borac 016
OKK Junior
87
64
09.03.2024 13:30 87 : 64
09.03
19:00
Napredak
Bin
61
76
09.03.2024 19:00 61 : 76
Bin
09.03
13:30
Konstantin
Niš
84
82
09.03.2024 13:30 84 : 82
09.03
18:00
Breg 013
Srem
91
88
09.03.2024 18:00 91 : 88
09.03
20:00
Akademik
Topola
90
72
09.03.2024 20:00 90 : 72
09.03
I Came To Play
Nova Pazova
09.03.2024 :
09.03
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
Dunav 2014
79
85
09.03.2024 19:30 79 : 85
09.03
16:30
Cerak
Zvezdara
54
68
09.03.2024 16:30 54 : 68
09.03
11:20
Astra
ABBA
75
66
09.03.2024 11:20 75 : 66
09.03
20:20
Barajevo Bambi
Gro-Basket
94
56
09.03.2024 20:20 94 : 56
09.03
16:00
Hisar
OKK Sokobanja
80
58
09.03.2024 16:00 80 : 58
09.03
20:00
Pusta Reka
Mladost Vesna
85
74
09.03.2024 20:00 85 : 74
09.03
20:30
Svrljig
Play off
93
52
09.03.2024 20:30 93 : 52
09.03
16:00
Jastrebac
Rtanj
82
57
09.03.2024 16:00 82 : 57
09.03
16:00
OKK Vlasotince
Actavis Academy
71
52
09.03.2024 16:00 71 : 52
09.03
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Duga
75
59
09.03.2024 17:00 75 : 59
09.03
17:00
Vrbas
Mega MIS
50
98
09.03.2024 17:00 50 : 98
09.03
16:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Sloga Maya Consulting
94
66
09.03.2024 16:30 94 : 66
09.03
16:30
Kraljevo
Student
80
51
09.03.2024 16:30 80 : 51
09.03
18:00
Proleter 023
─îA basket
90
71
09.03.2024 18:00 90 : 71
09.03
Vršac
Ljubovija
0
20
09.03.2024 0 : 20
09.03
21:00
Rudar 1903
Radni─Źki (B)
68
64
09.03.2024 21:00 68 : 64
09.03
18:30
Karaburma
Para─çin
87
54
09.03.2024 18:30 87 : 54
09.03
20:30
Nibak
Bagdala
75
43
09.03.2024 20:30 75 : 43
09.03
14:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
91
72
09.03.2024 14:30 91 : 72
09.03
12:30
Zemun
Niš
97
76
09.03.2024 12:30 97 : 76
09.03
14:30
Vojvodina mts
Mega MIS
82
102
09.03.2024 14:30 82 : 102
09.03
Crvena zvezda mts
Srem
09.03.2024 :
09.03
16:00
Temni─ç
Kraljevo
58
71
09.03.2024 16:00 58 : 71
09.03
Vojvodina 021
Art Basket
09.03.2024 :
09.03
10:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Sloga
56
88
09.03.2024 10:30 56 : 88
09.03
14:30
Kora─ç Akademija 011
Ras
64
79
09.03.2024 14:30 64 : 79
Ras

Odbojka

09.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 2
09.03
18:00
Niš
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00 0 : 3
09.03
18:00
Mladi radnik
Spartak (S)
3
0
09.03.2024 18:00 3 : 0
09.03
19:00
Dunav Volley
Novi Pazar
2
3
09.03.2024 19:00 2 : 3
09.03
19:00
Dubo─Źica
Novi Sad
3
1
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 1
09.03
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Mladenovac
3
1
09.03.2024 20:00 3 : 1
09.03
20:00
VGSK
Topli─Źanin
3
0
09.03.2024 20:00 3 : 0
09.03
19:00
Stra┼żilovo
Banat
3
0
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 0
09.03
20:00
Sloven
Vojvodina 2
3
1
09.03.2024 20:00 3 : 1
09.03
20:00
Partizan
Kikinda
1
3
09.03.2024 20:00 1 : 3
09.03
19:00
Kulpin
Proleter
3
0
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Futog
Ba─Źka Palanka
3
2
09.03.2024 18:00 3 : 2
09.03
13:00
Stra┼żilovo 2
Borac 2
3
0
09.03.2024 13:00 3 : 0
09.03
15:30
Sombor
Magli─ç 1953
3
0
09.03.2024 15:30 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Vrbas
Mladost
2
3
09.03.2024 18:00 2 : 3
09.03
16:00
Volejbor-Tim
Ozren
0
3
09.03.2024 16:00 0 : 3
09.03
18:00
Knja┼żevac
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
09.03.2024 18:00 3 : 0
09.03
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Omladinac
3
0
09.03.2024 17:00 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Ub
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
3
09.03.2024 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
09.03
19:00
TENT
Srem
3
1
09.03.2024 19:00 3 : 1
09.03
18:30
In─Ĺija
Klek
3
0
09.03.2024 18:30 3 : 0
09.03
20:00
Crno Bele 011
Novi Sad
1
3
09.03.2024 20:00 1 : 3
09.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Student
3
0
09.03.2024 16:00 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Takovo
Beograd
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00 0 : 3
09.03
13:00
Napredak 037
Desetka
0
3
09.03.2024 13:00 0 : 3
09.03
14:30
Lotus
Novi Pazar
1
3
09.03.2024 14:30 1 : 3
09.03
12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Mokra Gora
3
0
09.03.2024 12:00 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Tara
Trendtex
1
3
09.03.2024 18:00 1 : 3
09.03
19:30
Gimnazijalac
Tehni─Źar
3
0
09.03.2024 19:30 3 : 0
09.03
15:00
Volley Stars
Omladinac 2
3
1
09.03.2024 15:00 3 : 1
09.03
14:00
Odbojka 013
Dunav Volej
3
0
09.03.2024 14:00 3 : 0
09.03
TENT 2
Obili─ç
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
Srbijanka 014
Kolubara
1
3
09.03.2024 1 : 3
09.03
Sme─Ź 5
Lazarevac
0
3
09.03.2024 0 : 3
09.03
Crnjanski
Smederevo
1
3
09.03.2024 1 : 3
09.03
Ub 2
Spartak
3
1
09.03.2024 3 : 1
09.03
Šumadija
Radni─Źki
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
18:00
Maks
Ruma
0
3
09.03.2024 18:00 0 : 3
09.03
16:00
Bavanište
Klek Srbijašume 2
3
0
09.03.2024 16:00 3 : 0
09.03
20:00
Bagljaš 023
Krajišnik
3
0
09.03.2024 20:00 3 : 0
09.03
Pirosi
Student
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
Stampedo
Pirot
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
Caribrod
PIN
1
3
09.03.2024 1 : 3
PIN
09.03
Banjica
Milenijum
2
3
09.03.2024 2 : 3
09.03
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Viner
3
1
09.03.2024 17:00 3 : 1
09.03
20:30
Roda
AS
0
3
09.03.2024 20:30 0 : 3
AS
09.03
12:30
Sterija
Mladenovac
3
0
09.03.2024 12:30 3 : 0
09.03
18:30
Blok Aut
Lucky Star
2
3
09.03.2024 18:30 2 : 3
09.03
Borac
Blok volej
3
1
09.03.2024 3 : 1
09.03
Para─çin
Ravno
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Sme─Ź SV
1
3
09.03.2024 1 : 3
09.03
Crnokosa
Stars
1
3
09.03.2024 1 : 3
09.03
Budu─çnost Nec
Prilike
3
0
09.03.2024 3 : 0
09.03
Priboj
Forma
0
3
09.03.2024 0 : 3
09.03
Sloga 031
Zlatar
0
3
09.03.2024 0 : 3
09.03
12:30
Volejbor-Tim
Knja┼żevac
1
3
09.03.2024 12:30 1 : 3
09.03
14:00
Timok
─Éerdap
3
0
09.03.2024 14:00 3 : 0

Rukomet

09.03
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Jedinstvo
31
30
09.03.2024 19:00 31 : 30
09.03
16:00
Apatin
Mladost TSK
25
25
09.03.2024 16:00 25 : 25
09.03
19:00
Hercegovina
Jabuka
26
35