XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Petak, 17 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 13:00
Radnički (NB)
3 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 1
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
17.11.2023 10:00
Brodarac
4 : 1
Studentski grad
Torlak
Beograd
1 : 2
PKB
Padinska skela
17.11.2023 13:00
Torlak
1 : 2
PKB
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 18:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 0
Petrika
Kolubara
Lazarevac
8 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
17.11.2023 14:00
Kolubara
8 : 0
Beograd Karaburma
011
Beograd
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
17.11.2023 12:30
011
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
17.11.2023 13:00
Teleoptik
3 : 0
Rad
Spartak
Subotica
7 : 0
TSC
Kanjiža
17.11.2023 12:00
Spartak
7 : 0
TSC

Košarka

SC Derby
Podgorica
93 : 101
Cibona
Zagreb
17.11.2023 21:00
SC Derby
93 : 101
Cibona
Split
Split
75 : 82
Zadar
Zadar
17.11.2023 19:00
Split
75 : 82
Zadar
Pelister Bitola
Bitola
83 : 79
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Skopje
17.11.2023 18:00
Pelister Bitola
83 : 79
TFT Mozzart Skopje
Kansai Helios
Domžale
83 : 89
Vojvodina mts
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 15:00
Kansai Helios
83 : 89
Vojvodina mts
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
71 : 68
Podgorica
Podgorica
17.11.2023 21:00
GGD Šenčur
71 : 68
Podgorica
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
111 : 58
Morava
Vladičin Han
17.11.2023 19:00
Proleter Naftagas
111 : 58
Morava
Železničar
Čačak
99 : 59
Loznica
Loznica
17.11.2023 19:00
Železničar
99 : 59
Loznica
Jablanica
Medveđa
84 : 73
OKK Junior
Niš
17.11.2023 19:00
Jablanica
84 : 73
OKK Junior
Topola
Bačka Topola
70 : 81
Akademik
Srbobran
17.11.2023 19:30
Topola
70 : 81
Akademik
Dunav 2014
Apatin
85 : 70
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
17.11.2023 21:00
Dunav 2014
85 : 70
Sveti Đorđe
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
74 : 73
Bayern Munich
Munich
17.11.2023 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
74 : 73
Bayern Munich
LDLC Asvel
Villeurbanne
81 : 88
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
17.11.2023 20:00
LDLC Asvel
81 : 88
Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Athens
90 : 76
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
17.11.2023 20:15
Panathinaikos
90 : 76
Virtus Segafredo
Barcelona
Barcelona
74 : 70
Valencia
Valencia
17.11.2023 20:30
Barcelona
74 : 70
Valencia
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
89 : 74
Alba Berlin
Berlin
17.11.2023 20:45
Partizan Mozzart Bet
89 : 74
Alba Berlin
Požarevac
Požarevac
82 : 73
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
17.11.2023 20:30
Požarevac
82 : 73
Svilajnac
Užice
Užice
62 : 82
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
17.11.2023 19:30
Užice
62 : 82
Radnički 1950
Torlak
Beograd
70 : 78
Zemun
Zemun
17.11.2023 21:20
Torlak
70 : 78
Zemun
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
72 : 75
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
17.11.2023 18:00
Mladost Vesna
72 : 75
Pusta Reka
Duga
Šabac
65 : 89
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 20:30
Duga
65 : 89
Vojvodina 021
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
81 : 67
Sloboda
Užice
17.11.2023 14:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
81 : 67
Sloboda
Mega MIS
Beograd
73 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
17.11.2023 17:30
Mega MIS
73 : 59
Dynamic VIP PAY
Ras
Beograd
71 : 41
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
17.11.2023 15:00
Ras
71 : 41
Srem
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
78 : 55
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
17.11.2023 18:15
Vojvodina 021
78 : 55
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Niš
Niš
17.11.2023 19:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Niš
Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 1
Ribnica
Kraljevo
17.11.2023 19:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 1
Ribnica
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Borac (S)
Starčevo
17.11.2023 16:00
SPD Radnički
3 : 0
Borac (S)
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
17.11.2023 19:30
Dubočica
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
17.11.2023 19:00
Ub
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
2 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 17:00
Leskovac 98
2 : 3
Novi Sad
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
17.11.2023 20:30
Zaječar
3 : 1
Ozren

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
30 : 23
Obilić
Beograd
17.11.2023 19:30
Dinamo
30 : 23
Obilić
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
36 : 23
Vranje 1957
Vranje
17.11.2023 19:00
Vojvodina
36 : 23
Vranje 1957
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
31 : 34
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
17.11.2023 19:00
SPD Radnički
31 : 34
Dubočica 54
Slavija
Novi Sad
33 : 36
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
17.11.2023 16:30
Slavija
33 : 36
Jedinstvo
Jugović 2
Kać
30 : 27
Sombor
Sombor
17.11.2023 19:30
Jugović 2
30 : 27
Sombor
Dalmatinac
Riđica
29 : 29
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
17.11.2023 20:30
Dalmatinac
29 : 29
PIK Prigrevica

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
8 : 5
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
17.11.2023 19:00
Kalča
8 : 5
Bele crkve
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
3 : 3
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
17.11.2023 19:00
Gvozdeni puk
3 : 3
Partenon
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 3
Sjenica
Sjenica
17.11.2023 20:00
Metalac Kolorado
4 : 3
Sjenica
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
2 : 7
Margus
Donja Livadica
17.11.2023 19:00
Kosjerić
2 : 7
Margus
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 9
Forum
Vršac
17.11.2023 19:00
Omladinac
3 : 9
Forum
Konjarnik
Beograd
2 : 1
Intelektualac
Beograd
17.11.2023 19:30
Konjarnik
2 : 1
Intelektualac
Kopaonik
Brus
4 : 3
Alas 2023
Kladovo
17.11.2023 20:30
Kopaonik
4 : 3
Alas 2023

Stoni tenis

Primar CO
Beograd
1 : 4
Rudar
Kostolac
17.11.2023 10:00
Primar CO
1 : 4
Rudar
Galadska
Kikinda
1 : 4
Taurunum
Zemun
17.11.2023 10:00
Galadska
1 : 4
Taurunum
Radnički MMXVII
Niš
0 : 4
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
17.11.2023 10:00
Radnički MMXVII
0 : 4
Bačka Palanka
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
0 : 4
Millennium
Vršac
17.11.2023 10:00
Čelarevo
0 : 4
Millennium
Medijana
Niš
0 : 4
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
17.11.2023 10:00
Medijana
0 : 4
Caribrod
Detelinara 2015 MG
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Akademija 2018
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 10:00
Detelinara 2015 MG
3 : 4
Akademija 2018
Rudar
Kostolac
4 : 3
Akademija 2018
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 16:00
Rudar
4 : 3
Akademija 2018
Caribrod
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 3
Detelinara 2015 MG
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 16:00
Caribrod
4 : 3
Detelinara 2015 MG
Millennium
Vršac
4 : 1
Medijana
Niš
17.11.2023 16:00
Millennium
4 : 1
Medijana
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 4
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
17.11.2023 16:00
Bačka Palanka
1 : 4
Čelarevo
Taurunum
Zemun
4 : 0
Radnički MMXVII
Niš
17.11.2023 16:00
Taurunum
4 : 0
Radnički MMXVII
Primar CO
Beograd
4 : 3
Galadska
Kikinda
17.11.2023 16:00
Primar CO
4 : 3
Galadska
Omladinac 2 2016
Šetonje
3 : 4
Jedinstvo 2016
Kamenovo
17.11.2023 19:00
Omladinac 2 2016
3 : 4
Jedinstvo 2016
Brana Paunović 2
Rašanac
4 : 3
Pobednik 012
Kamenovo
17.11.2023 19:00
Brana Paunović 2
4 : 3
Pobednik 012
Tikvara
Bačka Palanka
4 : 0
Tornado
Mihajlovo
17.11.2023 13:00
Tikvara
4 : 0
Tornado
Zmajevo
Zmajevo
1 : 4
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
17.11.2023 13:00
Zmajevo
1 : 4
Hajduk Veljko
Ugrinovci
Ugrinovci
1 : 4
Slavija 96
Kovačica
17.11.2023 13:00
Ugrinovci
1 : 4
Slavija 96
Spark
Beograd
4 : 1
Flip
Novi Sad
17.11.2023 13:00
Spark
4 : 1
Flip
Lužnica
Babušnica
4 : 0
Stoni
Niš
17.11.2023 13:00
Lužnica
4 : 0
Stoni
Flip
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Lužnica
Babušnica
17.11.2023 19:00
Flip
3 : 4
Lužnica
Slavija 96
Kovačica
1 : 4
Spark
Beograd
17.11.2023 19:00
Slavija 96
1 : 4
Spark
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
4 : 0
Ugrinovci
Ugrinovci
17.11.2023 19:00
Hajduk Veljko
4 : 0
Ugrinovci
Tornado
Mihajlovo
3 : 4
Zmajevo
Zmajevo
17.11.2023 19:00
Tornado
3 : 4
Zmajevo
Pančevo
Pančevo
3 : 4
Tikvara
Bačka Palanka
17.11.2023 19:00
Pančevo
3 : 4
Tikvara
Pereyra37 je ocenio igrača
Jugovic6 je ocenio igrača
Jugovic6 je ocenio igrača
gossm je kreirao novo takmičenje
gdimi76 je ocenio igrača
gdimi76 je ocenio igrača
gdimi76 je ocenio igrača
gdimi76 je ocenio igrača