24.02
17:30
Iskra
Budućnost
3
2
|
24.02.2022 17:30 | Iskra | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
24.02
13:30
Dečić
Rudar
1
2
|
24.02.2022 13:30 | Dečić | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
24.02
13:30
Sutjeska
Jezero
3
1
|
24.02.2022 13:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
24.02
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Zeta
2
4
|
24.02.2022 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 4 | Zeta | |||||
24.02
15:30
Mornar
Podgorica
2
2
|
24.02.2022 15:30 | Mornar | 2 : 2 | Podgorica |
24.02
20:45
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
|
24.02.2022 20:45 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Wolverhampton Wanderers |
24.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
2
4
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Napoli | 2 : 4 | Barcelona | |||||
24.02
21:00
Real Betis
Zenit
0
0
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Real Betis | 0 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
24.02
21:00
Rangers
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Rangers | 2 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
24.02
21:00
Sporting Braga
Sheriff
2
0
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 : 0 | Sheriff | |||||
24.02
18:45
Dinamo
Sevilla
1
0
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Sevilla | |||||
24.02
18:45
Real Sociedad
RB Leipzig
1
3
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 3 | RB Leipzig | |||||
24.02
18:45
Olympiacos
Atalanta
0
3
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Olympiacos | 0 : 3 | Atalanta | |||||
24.02
18:45
Lazio
Porto
2
2
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Lazio | 2 : 2 | Porto |
24.02
21:00
Slavia Praha
Fenerbahce
3
2
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 : 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||
24.02
21:00
PAOK
Midtjylland
2
1
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | PAOK | 2 : 1 | Midtjylland | |||||
24.02
21:00
Vitesse
Rapid
2
0
|
24.02.2022 21:00 | Vitesse | 2 : 0 | Rapid | |||||
24.02
18:45
Qarabağ Agdam
Olympique Marseille
0
3
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Qarabağ Agdam | 0 : 3 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
24.02
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
PSV
1
1
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 1 | PSV | |||||
24.02
18:45
Randers
Leicester City
1
3
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Randers | 1 : 3 | Leicester City | |||||
24.02
18:45
Bodø
Celtic
2
0
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Bodø | 2 : 0 | Celtic | |||||
24.02
18:45
Partizan
Sparta
2
1
|
24.02.2022 18:45 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Sparta |
24.02
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi
109
77
|
24.02.2022 19:30 | Anadolu Efes | 109 : 77 | Maccabi | |||||
24.02
20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
68
47
|
24.02.2022 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 68 : 47 | Real Madrid | |||||
24.02
22:00
Asvel Villeurbanne
Alba Berlin
80
82
|
24.02.2022 22:00 | Asvel Villeurbanne | 80 : 82 | Alba Berlin | |||||
24.02
21:45
Olympiacos
Armani Milano
67
58
|
24.02.2022 21:45 | Olympiacos | 67 : 58 | Armani Milano |
24.02
17:00
Rudar 1903
Crvena zvezda
37
87
|
24.02.2022 17:00 | Rudar 1903 | 37 : 87 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
24.02
19:30
Duga
Student
67
60
|
24.02.2022 19:30 | Duga | 67 : 60 | Student |