04.02
20:45
Birmingham City
Sheffield United
1
2
|
04.02.2022 20:45 | Birmingham City | 1 : 2 | Sheffield United |
04.02
21:00
Getafe
Levante
3
0
|
04.02.2022 21:00 | Getafe | 3 : 0 | Levante |
04.02
20:30
Hertha BSC
Bochum
1
1
|
04.02.2022 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | Bochum |
04.02
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Angers
5
2
|
04.02.2022 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 5 : 2 | Angers |
04.02
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Asvel Villeurbanne
78
72
|
04.02.2022 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 78 : 72 | Asvel Villeurbanne | |||||
04.02
21:30
Baskonia
Olympiacos
62
72
|
04.02.2022 21:30 | Baskonia | 62 : 72 | Olympiacos |
04.02
20:00
SC Derby
Krka
86
76
|
04.02.2022 20:00 | SC Derby | 86 : 76 | Krka |
04.02
18:00
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina
77
91
|
04.02.2022 18:00 | SPD Radnički | 77 : 91 | Vojvodina |
04.02
18:30
Radnik
Spartak Office Shoes
86
114
|
04.02.2022 18:30 | Radnik | 86 : 114 | Spartak Office Shoes |
04.02
14:00
Žarkovo
Crvena zvezda 2
36
81
|
04.02.2022 14:00 | Žarkovo | 36 : 81 | Crvena zvezda 2 |
04.02
17:00
Radnički 1950
Paraćin
91
67
|
04.02.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1950 | 91 : 67 | Paraćin | |||||
04.02
20:00
Svilajnac
Požarevac
72
74
|
04.02.2022 20:00 | Svilajnac | 72 : 74 | Požarevac |
04.02
19:30
Morava
Knjaževac 1950
87
64
|
04.02.2022 19:30 | Morava | 87 : 64 | Knjaževac 1950 | |||||
04.02
18:30
Mladost Vesna
OKK Vlasotince
72
66
|
04.02.2022 18:30 | Mladost Vesna | 72 : 66 | OKK Vlasotince |
04.02
21:00
Dunav 2014
Srbobran
88
77
|
04.02.2022 21:00 | Dunav 2014 | 88 : 77 | Srbobran | |||||
04.02
19:00
Vrbas
Velika Kikinda
75
59
|
04.02.2022 19:00 | Vrbas | 75 : 59 | Velika Kikinda |
04.02
21:20
Surčin
Borča
76
73
|
04.02.2022 21:20 | Surčin | 76 : 73 | Borča |
04.02
20:30
Veba Basket
Barajevo
107
55
|
04.02.2022 20:30 | Veba Basket | 107 : 55 | Barajevo |
04.02
20:15
Železničar
Užice
96
65
|
04.02.2022 20:15 | Železničar | 96 : 65 | Užice |
04.02
19:00
Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
04.02.2022 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.02
18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Niš
3
0
|
04.02.2022 18:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 3 : 0 | Niš | |||||
04.02
19:00
Ribnica
Radnički
3
1
|
04.02.2022 19:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
04.02
15:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Futog
3
0
|
04.02.2022 15:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Futog |
04.02
17:00
Roda
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
04.02.2022 17:00 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
04.02
18:00
Vardar 1961
Nexe
24
25
|
04.02.2022 18:00 | Vardar 1961 | 24 : 25 | Nexe |
04.02
19:00
Palež
Gvozdeni puk
3
3
|
04.02.2022 19:00 | Palež | 3 : 3 | Gvozdeni puk |